Staines 10k Staines 10k

Sunday 21st May 2006

Posn    Name                     Time      Cat        Cat Posn      Club
   1   DETTMAR, Christopher     0:32:46    SM              1      Headington Road Runners
   2   WATKINS, Gareth          0:33:16    SM              2
   3   DORAN, Tim               0:33:38    SM              3      Elmbridge Road Runners
   4   BROWN, James             0:34:04    SM              4      Thames Turbo Triathlon
   5   DZIKOWSKI, Ray           0:34:17    MV40-49         1      West Four Harriers
   6   PRIMAS, Christian        0:34:20    SM              5      Thames Valley Harriers
   7   HUGHES, Rodger           0:35:32    SM              6      WSE & H AC
   8   CAIRNIE, David           0:35:44    SM              7      Runnymede Runners
   9   TWEDDLE, Richard         0:36:09    MV40-49         2      Vets AC
  10   ARMAS, Manolo            0:36:15    SM              8
  11   FRANCIS, Richard         0:36:18    MV40-49         3      Metros
  12   HANBY, Mark              0:36:22    SM              9
  13   DODWELL, Edward          0:36:25    MV40-49         4      Reading Road Runners
  14   GURR, Stuart             0:36:30    SM             10      Serpentine Running Club
  15   REPPER, James            0:36:58    SM             11
  16   SUMMERS, Pete            0:37:01    MV40-49         5      Hillingdon Triathletes
  17   WARMSLEY, Chris          0:37:03    SM             12
  18   DELAHUNTY, Mark          0:37:05    SM             13      Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
  19   HARDISTY, David          0:37:18    SM             14      Woking AC
  20   BULLOCK, Alastair        0:37:22    SM             15
  21   ROSTERN, Paul            0:37:29    SM             16      Elmbridge Road Runners
  22   BURKE, Sean              0:38:02    SM             17      Newbury AC
  23   LEVENE, Annabel          0:38:04    SF              1      Woking AC
  24   WAKE, James              0:38:13    SM             18
  25   KAYUM, Don               0:38:33    MV50-59         1      Striders of Croydon
  26   QUERSTRET, John          0:38:44    SM             19      Hercules Wimbledon AC
  27   VACCARO, Giuseppe        0:38:49    SM             20
  28   DAVEY, Robert            0:38:53    SM             21
  29   KEMISH, Gary             0:38:56    SM             22      The Thames Club - Staines
  30   TAYLOR, Neville          0:38:59    MV50-59         2      Reading Road Runners
  31   MARTIN-DYE, Ben          0:39:20    SM             23
  32   JALLOH, Ibrahim          0:39:33    SM             24
  33   HUSBANDS, John           0:39:42    MV40-49         6      Thames Valley Harriers
  34   MORGAN, Daniel           0:39:43    SM             25
  35   SAMUEL, Jon              0:39:44    MV40-49         7      Elmbridge Road Runners
  36   RODRIGUEZ DOWNS, Joanna  0:39:55    SF              2      Woking AC
  37   HOUGHTON, Toby           0:39:57    MV40-49         8      British Airways AC
  38   BRADFIELD, Mike          0:40:23    SM             26      Datchet Dashers
  39   GOUGH, Michael           0:40:31    SM             27
  40   BROWNHILL, Alison        0:40:32    FV35-44         1      Maidenhead AC
  41   FURNESS, Peter           0:40:34    MV40-49         9      Hayes & Harlington RR
  42   CAULDER, Graham          0:40:34    MV40-49        10      Epsom & Ewell Harriers
  43   LANGSTON, Gary           0:40:39    MV40-49        11
  44   O'GRADY, Geoff           0:40:39    MV40-49        12      Runnymede Runners
  45   JACQUES, Kevin           0:40:40    MV40-49        13      Ranelagh Harriers
  46   DUFFY, Liam              0:40:42    MV50-59         3      Hart Road Runners
  47   DENNIS, Paul             0:40:43    SM             28      Woking AC
  48   HOLLINGSWORTH, Noel      0:40:44    MV40-49        14      Stragglers
  49   WARNER, Michael          0:40:46    MV50-59         4      Woking AC
  50   SCALES, Mick             0:40:56    SM             29      Runnymede Runners
  51   STUBBS, Sally            0:41:02    SF              3      Runnymede Runners
  52   SMITH, Graeme            0:41:06    MV40-49        15
  53   BROOKS, Matt             0:41:07    SM             30
  54   OWENS, Mark              0:41:08    SM             31
  55   FIELD, Paul              0:41:16    MV50-59         5      Vets AC
  56   CROSS, Peter             0:41:23    MV50-59         6      Belgrave Harriers
  57   TIERNEY, Chris           0:41:27    SM             32
  58   LISI, Daniel             0:41:28    SM             33
  59   WARNER, Kim              0:41:28    MV40-49        16      Woking AC
  60   STANBRIDGE, Mick         0:41:34    SM             34
  61   HILL, Michael            0:41:35    MV50-59         7      WSE & H AC
  62   CORY, Sarah              0:41:38    FV35-44         2      Runnymede Runners
  63   McHALE, Julia            0:41:40    FV35-44         3      Runnymede Runners
  64   RAISTRICK, Michael       0:41:48    SM             35      Bracknell Forest Runners
  65   SCUDAMORE, Keith         0:41:49    MV60+           1      Burnham Joggers
  66   PYE, Alan                0:41:51    MV40-49        17      Runnymede Runners
  67   SWABEY, Greg             0:41:52    MV40-49        18
  68   SUTTON, Tom              0:41:54    SM             36      Royal Holloway AC
  69   BODDY, Clifford          0:42:03    MV50-59         8      Elmbridge Road Runners
  70   GOMES, Valdeci           0:42:08    SM             37
  71   COWDREY, Liza            0:42:12    FV35-44         4      Crawley AC
  72   COFFEY, John             0:42:19    MV60+           2      Runnymede Runners
  73   HUMPHREY, Keith          0:42:29    MV50-59         9      Road Runners Club
  74   WHITE, John              0:42:31    MV40-49        19
  75   GIBBON, Andrew           0:42:33    MV40-49        20
  76   GAVIN, Harkus            0:42:34    SM             38      Elmbridge Road Runners
  77   VINE, Paul               0:42:35    SM             39
  78   HALLIFAX, Roddy          0:42:47    MV40-49        21
  79   BAYLE, David             0:43:04    MV60+           3      Bracknell Forest Runners
  80   COBBETT, Paul            0:43:05    MV40-49        22
  81   HARDING, Stephen         0:43:12    SM             40
  82   CUSCHIERI, Steven        0:43:13    SM             41
  83   McCARTHY, Sean           0:43:16    MV40-49        23
  84   PYNE-O'DONNELL, Sean     0:43:21    SM             42      Runnymede Runners
  85   CHAPMAN, Gareth          0:43:23    SM             43
  86   WYNN, Liz                0:43:23    SF              4
  87   VERSTAPPEN, Nick         0:43:26    SM             44      Woking AC
  88   BULL, Richard            0:43:32    SM             45
  89   TAPLIN, Chris            0:43:34    SM             46
  90   GREAVES, Peter           0:43:40    MV40-49        24
  91   MARTIN, Tim              0:43:45    SM             47      Windsor, Slough & Eton AC
  92   CHARITY, Aeron           0:43:52    SM             48
  93   WEBSTER, Tim             0:43:53    SM             49
  94   DEAN, Christopher        0:44:00    SM             50
  95   SAUNDERS, Russ           0:44:02    SM             51
  96   EAST, Charlotte          0:44:04    SF              5      Wimbledon Windmilers
  97   BODMER, Simon            0:44:15    MV40-49        25      Elmbridge Road Runners
  98   FARRANT, Tim             0:44:18    SM             52
  99   JENKINS, John            0:44:20    MV50-59        10      Vets AC
 100   YOUNG, Aisha             0:44:22    SF              6
 101   SHORT, Robert            0:44:24    SM             53      Staines Strollers
 102   WOOLEY, Andrew           0:44:25    SM             54
 103   JERSLID, Helle           0:44:26    FV35-44         5      Runnymede Runners
 104   CHANCE, Rickey           0:44:27    SM             55
 105   KULLAR, Hardeep          0:44:28    SM             56      Runnymede Runners
 106   MILNER, David            0:44:30    SM             57
 107   LOVELOCK, Anna           0:44:52    FV35-44         6
 108   HASSETT, Lena            0:44:54    SF              7      Runnymede Runners
 109   CAULFIELD, Vanda         0:44:56    FV35-44         7      Epsom & Ewell Harriers
 110   MITCHELL, Vanessa        0:44:58    FV35-44         8      Stragglers
 111   WHITE, James             0:45:04    SM             58
 112   TAYLOR, Mick             0:45:12    MV40-49        26
 113   HARRISON, Richard        0:45:16    MV40-49        27
 114   SHELDON, Jan             0:45:21    MV40-49        28
 115   BIDDLE, John             0:45:25    MV50-59        11
 116   POLLARD, Mike            0:45:29    SM             59      Epsom Oddballs
 117   JACOBS, Graham           0:45:36    MV40-49        29      Runnymede Runners
 118   GILMORE, Justin          0:45:36    SM             60
 119   MATHESON, Neil           0:45:38    MV40-49        30
 120   FOSTER, Richard          0:45:42    SM             61
 121   WILLS, James             0:45:42    SM             62
 122   HASTINGS, Kenny          0:45:45    MV40-49        31
 123   TATE, Andrew             0:45:46    MV40-49        32
 124   GOUBERT, Julian          0:46:04    SM             63
 125   BARNARD, Kate            0:46:05    FV35-44         9      Bedford Harriers
 126   GLAZIER, David           0:46:06    MV50-59        12      Datchet Dashers
 127   SMITH, Andy              0:46:09    SM             64      Staines Strollers
 128   MORRIS, Keith            0:46:14    MV40-49        33      Hayes & Harlington RR
 129   MURPHY, Mark             0:46:15    MV40-49        34
 130   KARANJA, Nelson          0:46:23    SM             65
 131   BEEKS, Darren            0:46:30    SM             66      British Airways AC
 132   DAVISON, Scott           0:46:30    SM             67      British Airways AC
 133   ARCHER, Nick             0:46:32    SM             68
 134   BELLWOOD, Nigel          0:46:42    MV50-59        13      Weybridge Hash House Harriers
 135   HARDWICK, Rob            0:46:43    SM             69
 136   RUSHWORTH, Steven        0:46:44    SM             70
 137   LUDWIGSEN, Harald        0:46:46    SM             71
 138   MAY, Mike                0:46:48    MV50-59        14      Datchet Dashers
 139   KELSEY, Martin           0:46:52    MV50-59        15      Datchet Dashers
 140   EDMONDS, Paul            0:46:54    SM             72
 141   VAN OUTEN, Greig         0:46:55    SM             73
 142   VERSTAPPEN, Ingrid       0:46:56    FV35-44        10      Woking AC
 143   WYNNES, Ian              0:46:59    MV40-49        35
 144   RODIN, Peter             0:47:00    MV40-49        36
 145   WIGMORE, Robert          0:47:01    SM             74
 146   RHODES-SMITH, Jonathan   0:47:02    SM             75
 147   STUBBS, Jason            0:47:03    SM             76      Runnymede Runners
 148   PARRY, Jonathan          0:47:04    SM             77
 149   HANN, Kevin              0:47:10    SM             78
 150   TIPPELL, Dan             0:47:17    SM             79
 151   BURDON, Graham           0:47:20    SM             80
 152   WILLCOX, Teresa          0:47:27    FV45-54         1
 153   HARDWICK, James          0:47:29    SM             81
 154   BENNETT, Matthew         0:47:35    SM             82
 155   MACKENZIE, Morris        0:47:36    SM             83
 156   LYLE, Greg               0:47:41    SM             84
 157   MILLAR, Colin            0:47:41    SM             85
 158   DENCH, Paul              0:47:42    SM             86
 159   BROWN, Andy              0:47:46    MV40-49        37
 160   EVANS, Gavin             0:47:53    SM             87
 161   GRIFFITHS, John          0:47:54    SM             88      Serpentine Running Club
 162   LAVAL, Sean              0:47:56    SM             89
 163   COOK, Paul               0:48:00    SM             90
 164   WATSON, Dave             0:48:00    MV40-49        38      Staines Strollers
 165   PRIDDY, David            0:48:04    MV40-49        39      Datchet Dashers
 166   JARVIS, Peter            0:48:05    MV40-49        40
 167   CROXFORD, Ian            0:48:07    MV40-49        41
 168   McKEE, Louise            0:48:08    FV35-44        11      Kingfisher Triathletes
 169   FRANKLIN, Elaina         0:48:10    SF              8      WSE & H AC
 170   BEAUMONT, Noah           0:48:13    SM             91
 171   BENSON, Paul             0:48:17    SM             92
 172   COBB, Michael            0:48:18    MV50-59        16
 173   HARRIS, Ian              0:48:20    MV40-49        42
 174   MADDOX, Peter            0:48:20    MV40-49        43
 175   WAUGH, Tom               0:48:24    MV60+           4      Hayes & Harlington RR
 176   FRY, Jacqui              0:48:26    FV35-44        12      Stragglers
 177   KEMPTON, Oliver          0:48:26    SM             93      The Thames Club - Staines
 178   EDWARDS, Mike            0:48:28    SM             94
 179   SUNLEY, Darren           0:48:38    SM             95
 180   WOODS, Colin             0:48:40    MV40-49        44      Windle Valley Runners
 181   SLEGG, Stuart            0:48:41    SM             96
 182   STOKES, Chris            0:48:44    SM             97
 183   CARRUTHERS, Tim          0:48:47    MV40-49        45
 184   HISKEY, Daniel           0:48:51    SM             98
 185   WILSON, Mal              0:48:52    SM             99
 186   KEMISH, Stewart          0:48:54    SM            100
 187   BRADLEY, Nikki           0:48:56    SF              9      The Thames Club - Staines
 188   O'DONOVAN, Paul          0:48:56    MV40-49        46      Staines Strollers
 189   FARSKA, Zuzana           0:49:00    SF             10
 190   HILTON, Clifford         0:49:01    MV50-59        17      Vets AC
 191   CORDERY, Andrew          0:49:06    SM            101
 192   JOCHEM, Marie-claire     0:49:08    SF             11      Running 4 Women
 193   RUSZKOWSKI, Ania         0:49:12    FV35-44        13      Staines Strollers
 194   MURAWSKI, David          0:49:16    MV40-49        47
 195   BOSTON, Chris            0:49:17    MV40-49        48
 196   BARROTTE, Sanj           0:49:20    SM            102
 197   SHARP, David             0:49:25    MV50-59        18      Sandhurst Joggers
 198   PACK, James              0:49:28    SM            103
 199   HUGHES, Darren           0:49:33    SM            104
 200   LONSDALE, David          0:49:37    MV50-59        19
 201   HAYNES, Lee              0:49:39    SM            105
 202   SANDERSON, Richard       0:49:42    MV40-49        49
 203   ROSE, Nicola             0:49:42    SF             12
 204   SEXTON, Carl             0:49:43    SM            106
 205   WALTERS, Phil            0:49:45    MV40-49        50      Banana Fitness
 206   MILLS, Peter             0:49:50    SM            107
 207   POLLARD, Lesley          0:49:51    FV35-44        14      Epsom Oddballs
 208   WATSON, Sarah            0:49:52    SF             13
 209   HOLDSTOCK, Amy           0:49:53    SF             14
 210   CUTMORE, Simon           0:49:56    MV40-49        51      Windle Valley Runners
 211   TEWATER, Sam             0:50:12    SM            108
 212   GAFFNEY, David           0:50:13    SM            109
 213   TAYLOR, Neil             0:50:15    MV40-49        52      Runnymede Runners
 214   GRANT, Karen             0:50:15    SF             15
 215   JULIFF, Mike             0:50:19    MV50-59        20
 216   KEOGH, John              0:50:20    MV50-59        21      Hunters Bog Trotters
 217   WRIGHT, Jason            0:50:23    SM            110
 218   LYALL, Geoff             0:50:27    MV50-59        22
 219   LAWRENCE, Alex           0:50:28    SM            111
 220   JONES, Kieran            0:50:36    SM            112
 221   COLE, Victoria           0:50:37    SF             16
 222   LANCASTER, Christine     0:50:48    FV35-44        15
 223   TALLENT, Jackie          0:50:49    FV45-54         2
 224   GILBERT, Barry           0:51:00    MV50-59        23      Tadley Runners
 225   COXHEAD, Mark            0:51:05    MV40-49        53      Cruisers Running Club
 226   LEWIS, Jonathan          0:51:07    SM            113
 227   MAN, Henry               0:51:10    SM            114
 228   BRYDON, Geoff            0:51:12    MV50-59        24
 229   REHM, Steve              0:51:17    MV40-49        54      Stragglers
 230   HASTINGS, Roger          0:51:20    MV40-49        55
 231   RUSSELL, Philip          0:51:23    MV40-49        56      Runnymede Runners
 232   RODRIGUEZ, Barbara       0:51:27    FV45-54         3      Woking AC
 233   MARTIN, Anna             0:51:31    SF             17      Princes Sports Club
 234   ADAMS, Chris             0:51:35    SM            115      Metropolitan Police AC
 235   HAASE, Enver             0:51:36    SM            116
 236   MARTYN-JONES, Paul       0:51:54    SM            117
 237   SCOTT, Cathy             0:52:10    FV45-54         4      Staines Strollers
 238   KILLICK, Julia           0:52:12    FV45-54         5      Runnymede Runners
 239   TOSCANO, Joseph          0:52:16    MV40-49        57
 240   HUXSTED, Isabelle        0:52:20    FV45-54         6      Datchet Dashers
 241   HARE, Colin              0:52:20    SM            118
 242   GADD, Paul               0:52:21    MV50-59        25      Stragglers
 243   JEFFERY, Julian          0:52:28    MV40-49        58
 244   JONES, Emma              0:52:31    SF             18
 245   MANNS, Debbie            0:52:36    SF             19
 246   DAVIES, Paul             0:52:37    MV40-49        59
 247   COLEMAN, Philip          0:52:39    SM            119
 248   TIERNEY, Sean            0:52:39    SM            120
 249   SIDDONS, Pauline         0:52:53    FV55+           1      WSE & H AC
 250   SHEPPARD, Derek          0:52:54    MV60+           5      British Airways AC
 251   BIRD, Doug               0:52:58    MV60+           6
 252   BALDOCK, Dawn            0:53:00    FV35-44        16
 253   KING, Sam                0:53:01    FV35-44        17
 254   ROGERS, Susan            0:53:03    FV45-54         7
 255   CROWE, Rod               0:53:14    MV50-59        26
 256   GILDEA, Sarah            0:53:20    SF             20
 257   WEIGHTMAN, Stuart        0:53:21    MV40-49        60
 258   GILL, Andy               0:53:24    SM            121
 259   WENTZELL, David          0:53:25    MV50-59        27      Redhill & District RM R.C.
 260   THORNE, Darren           0:53:28    MV40-49        61
 261   BEEKS, Ramon             0:53:41    MV40-49        62
 262   SUTHERLAND, Alison       0:53:51    SF             21
 263   BOLDING, Steve           0:53:52    MV40-49        63
 264   PURSEY, Suzanne          0:53:54    SF             22
 265   TROTT, Robert            0:54:01    MV40-49        64      Staines Strollers
 266   HARRIS, Andrea           0:54:03    SF             23
 267   HALL, Ken                0:54:06    MV40-49        65
 268   MOORE, Jacinta           0:54:06    FV45-54         8      Belgrave Harriers
 269   HUTSON, Lorraine         0:54:11    SF             24
 270   PIA, Tracy               0:54:12    FV35-44        18      The Thames Club - Staines
 271   WOOD, Alison             0:54:16    FV35-44        19
 272   KITA, Tim                0:54:24    MV50-59        28
 273   SHARMAN, James           0:54:27    SM            122
 274   HERRIOTT, John           0:54:28    MV40-49        66
 275   WALTERS, Jennifer        0:54:30    SF             25
 276   TOPPER, Lisa             0:54:36    FV35-44        20
 277   DE VRIES, Christian      0:54:38    SM            123
 278   BATTEN, Keith            0:54:40    MV40-49        67
 279   FEWINGS, Stephen         0:54:43    MV40-49        68
 280   BARRON, Paul             0:54:52    SM            124
 281   PARSONS, Martyn          0:55:08    SM            125
 282   TWOSE, Gary              0:55:09    SM            126
 283   WINTER, Claire           0:55:15    FV35-44        21
 284   BROCKETT, Richard        0:55:15    MV40-49        69
 285   KING, Steve              0:55:21    MV40-49        70
 286   ATKINSON, Karen          0:55:25    FV35-44        22
 287   WOOLEY, Mark             0:55:25    SM            127
 288   SMITH, Kelly             0:55:27    SF             26
 289   WATSON, James            0:55:27    SM            128
 290   STALLWOOD, Jackie        0:55:37    FV55+           2
 291   SHORT, Deborah           0:55:39    SF             27      Staines Strollers
 292   McKEE, Alexandra         0:55:41    SF             28
 293   ROBINSON, John           0:55:45    SM            129      The Thames Club - Staines
 294   MASKERY, Kerry           0:55:54    SF             29
 295   CHANA, Gurtejpal         0:55:54    MV40-49        71
 296   LYNN, Andrew             0:55:57    SM            130
 297   HANCOCK, Dawn            0:55:59    FV45-54         9      Staines Strollers
 298   JOHNSON, Steve           0:55:59    MV40-49        72      Staines Strollers
 299   LANGSTON, Angela         0:56:14    FV35-44        23
 300   PALMER, James            0:56:25    SM            131
 301   THORNE, Elizabeth        0:56:31    FV35-44        24
 302   PFIFFNER, John           0:56:31    MV40-49        73
 303   MELTON, Clare            0:56:33    SF             30      Stragglers
 304   BROWN, Robert            0:56:44    SM            132
 305   HUGHES, Thomas           0:56:48    MV40-49        74
 306   DAVIDSON, Amanda         0:56:52    FV35-44        25      Stragglers
 307   MEADEN, Alan             0:57:01    MV50-59        29      Ranelagh Harriers
 308   PHYSICK, Stella          0:57:15    FV35-44        26
 309   PAGE, Gary               0:57:21    SM            133
 310   WOODHAM, Paul            0:57:35    SM            134      Vets AC
 311   LAFLIN, Michael          0:57:47    MV40-49        75
 312   LLOYD, Alison            0:57:49    FV35-44        27
 313   HUGHES, Chloe            0:57:50    SF             31
 314   BURNETT, Jennifer        0:58:01    FV45-54        10
 315   LESTER, Dawn             0:58:01    FV45-54        11
 316   FARMER, Daniel           0:58:02    SM            135
 317   GRAHAM, Anna             0:58:26    SF             32
 318   LEWIS, Terry             0:58:28    MV50-59        30
 319   SMITH, Barry Archibald   0:58:33    MV40-49        76      Runnymede Runners
 320   CORAZZATO, Manuela       0:58:38    SF             33
 321   WELLER, Sue              0:58:41    FV35-44        28      Staines Strollers
 322   SPINKS, Esme             0:58:43    FV35-44        29
 323   GRAHAM, Peter            0:58:55    SM            136
 324   WYLDS, Ian               0:59:01    SM            137
 325   GUNNING, Robert          0:59:08    SM            138
 326   DUDLEY, Joseph           0:59:11    MV40-49        77      Woking AC
 327   COBBETT, Jill            0:59:17    SF             34
 328   STONEHOUSE, Lisa         0:59:18    FV35-44        30      Staines Strollers
 329   GILL, Buta               0:59:27    MV40-49        78
 330   JAMIESON, Stuart         0:59:28    MV40-49        79
 331   BARRON, Rachel           0:59:35    SF             35
 332   HUNT, Sarah              0:59:40    FV35-44        31
 333   STARBROOK, John          0:59:45    MV60+           7      Runnymede Runners
 334   GOLDSWAIN, Carol         0:59:46    FV45-54        12
 335   KNIGHT, Michael          0:59:58    MV40-49        80
 336   TROTTER, Colin           1:00:03    MV40-49        81
 337   FISHER, Grace            1:00:03    FV45-54        13
 338   HEARD, Pam               1:00:07    FV45-54        14
 339   EDWARDS, Guy             1:00:08    SM            139
 340   TURNER, Stuart           1:00:10    SM            140
 341   ENRIGHT, Sean            1:00:10    MV40-49        82
 342   GROOTHUES, Helen         1:00:11    SF             36
 343   ELLIS, Andrew            1:00:13    SM            141
 344   HALY, Paul               1:00:18    SM            142
 345   HAWKES, Joanne           1:00:18    SF             37
 346   YARDLEY, Sue             1:00:19    FV35-44        32
 347   YARDLEY, Simon           1:00:21    MV40-49        83
 348   PEAKE, Stevie            1:00:21    SF             38
 349   OAKES, Tony              1:00:23    MV60+           8      Stragglers
 350   KRUSZELNICKI, Helen      1:00:25    FV35-44        33      Staines Strollers
 351   DA SILVA VENTER, Fatima  1:00:26    SF             39
 352   MORRIS, Craig            1:00:27    SM            143
 353   REID-FRANCZAK, Janice    1:00:32    FV35-44        34
 354   THOMPSON, Kathleen       1:00:37    FV35-44        35
 355   BURT, Charlie            1:00:45    FV35-44        36
 356   HEADLEY, Finbar          1:00:46    SM            144
 357   PACKWOOD, Steven         1:00:47    MV40-49        84
 358   BISHOP, Stephen          1:00:51    MV60+           9      The Thames Club - Staines
 359   SWEENEY, Rebecca         1:00:53    SF             40
 360   EDNEY, Caroline          1:00:53    FV35-44        37
 361   GILL, Baldev             1:00:57    MV60+          10      Vets AC
 362   DAVIES, Sheila           1:01:19    FV55+           3
 363   CAPACCI, Nicola          1:01:26    FV35-44        38
 364   TIDBURY, Claire          1:01:38    SF             41      The Thames Club - Staines
 365   CAMPION, John            1:01:42    MV40-49        85
 366   MULCAHY, Helen           1:01:42    FV35-44        39
 367   FLYNN, James             1:01:42    MV40-49        86
 368   DUNLOP, Joanne           1:01:52    SF             42
 369   FOSTER, Laura            1:02:01    SF             43
 370   ARCHER, Nina             1:02:06    FV45-54        15
 371   LEWIS, Geof              1:02:22    MV50-59        31
 372   WARR, Lindsey            1:02:41    FV35-44        40
 373   MAITLAND, Marion         1:02:43    FV35-44        41      Staines Strollers
 374   MULLINS, Karen           1:02:51    FV35-44        42
 375   SAMMONS, Veronica        1:02:53    FV35-44        43
 376   HICKIE, Clare            1:02:53    FV35-44        44
 377   GRIFFITHS, Karen         1:03:09    SF             44
 378   McCLELLAND, Kay          1:03:24    FV45-54        16
 379   KELSEY, Theresa          1:03:24    SF             45
 380   TOSCANO, Tracy           1:03:26    FV35-44        45
 381   HARE, Dawn               1:03:46    SF             46
 382   ANDREWS, Nerys           1:03:54    SF             47
 383   SANFORD, Anne            1:04:20    FV45-54        17      Staines Strollers
 384   CRANE, Laura             1:04:23    SF             48
 385   TODD, Yvonne             1:04:30    FV45-54        18
 386   HEFFORD, Rhys            1:04:56    SM            145
 387   O'REILLY, Wayne          1:05:00    SM            146
 388   MALLARD, Paul            1:05:25    MV40-49        87
 389   KEANE, Elizabeth         1:05:47    FV45-54        19
 390   TROTTER, Sarah           1:05:53    FV35-44        46
 391   LOW, Angela              1:06:02    FV35-44        47      Running Sisters - Slough
 392   GRANT, Irene             1:06:19    FV45-54        20
 393   REYNOLDS, Dan            1:06:24    SM            147
 394   CHAVE, Jacky             1:06:25    FV35-44        48
 395   PHILLIPS, Lynne          1:06:25    SF             49
 396   SHRIMPTON, Suzanne       1:06:25    FV35-44        49
 397   MOSS, Peter              1:06:28    SM            148
 398   ANDERSON, Claire         1:06:31    NDB
 399   BRINDLEY, Colin          1:06:43    MV60+          11
 400   BURFIELD, Stephanie      1:06:47    FV45-54        21
 401   SHEPHERD, Jacqueline     1:06:52    FV35-44        50
 402   ROACH, Julie             1:07:09    FV35-44        51
 403   HALL, Patsy              1:07:17    FV35-44        52      The Thames Club - Staines
 404   POWELL, Ian              1:08:41    SM            149
 405   GRANT, Neil              1:08:49    MV40-49        88
 406   GILBART, Laura           1:09:07    FV45-54        22
 407   HINE, Jane               1:09:08    FV35-44        53
 408   DOYLE-HARVEY, Josephine  1:10:05    FV35-44        54
 409   STRATTON, Lee            1:10:34    SF             50
 410   WIGMORE, Nicki           1:11:15    SF             51
 411   COTTERELL-EAST, Maxine   1:11:19    SF             52
 412   LEWIS, Debbie            1:12:19    SF             53
 413   THOMPSON, Don            1:12:30    MV60+          12      Folkestone Running Club
 414   LEWIS, Peter             1:13:05    MV40-49        89
 415   HARTLEY, Nikki           1:14:11    SF             54      Stragglers
 416   HARTLEY, Mark            1:14:11    SM            150
 417   ROWE, Susan              1:15:29    FV35-44        55
 418   SMYTH, Tracy             1:15:43    FV35-44        56
 419   BROCKLEHURST-BURTON, Pat 1:16:10    MV40-49        90
 420   BOWMAN, Mark             1:16:16    SM            151
 421   BOWMAN, Sam              1:16:17    FV35-44        57
 422   SEYMOUR, Kelly           1:17:14    SF             55
 423   SAUNDERS, Jan            1:36:00    FV45-54        23
 424   HILL, Jane               1:36:01    FV45-54        24
 425   LEWIS, Diane             1:36:02    FV45-54        25
 426   PERSUAD, Yvette          1:36:03    FV55+           4