Staines 10k Staines 10k

Sunday 20th May 2007


Posn     Name                   Time       Cat       Cat     Club
                                                     Posn
   1     MAPP, Nick              31:57     SM         1     Owls AC
   2     SOUTHIN, Barney         33:34     SM         2     Serpentine Running Club
   3     DORAN, Tim              34:10     SM         3     Owls AC
   4     DZIKOWSKI, Ray          35:08     M40-49     1     Woodford Green AC and Essex Ladies
   5     COOPER, Jim             35:14     SM         4     Met Police Athletic Association
   6     TAYLOR, Craig           35:30     SM         5     Reading Road Runners
   7     JONES, Gary             36:03     SM         6     Thames Valley Harriers
   8     MAISEY, David           36:18     SM         7     Vale of Aylesbury AC
   9     VOGEL, Gerhard          36:25     SM         8     Woking AC
  10     HARKUS, Gavin           36:30     SM         9     Elmbridge Road Runners
  11     DODWELL, Edward         36:37     M40-49     2     Reading Road Runners
  12     LEE, Peter              36:52     M40-49     3     Hercules Wimbledon AC
  13     GILES, Martin           37:27     M40-49     4     Sutton Runners
  14     DENNIS, Paul            37:31     SM        10     Woking AC
  15     ROSTERN, Paul           37:41     M40-49     5     Elmbridge Road Runners
  16     DOREY, Nick             37:44     M40-49     6     Runnymede Runners
  17     ROBERTS, Alex           37:46     SM        11     Bracknell Forest Runners
  18     LEVENE, Annabel         37:48     SF         1     Woking AC
  19     FELL, Steve             38:18     SM        12     Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
  20     LOGUANCIO, Sam          38:19     SM        13     Runnymede Runners
  21     BROWNING, Neil          38:30     SM        14     Stragglers
  22     GRATTON, Mark           38:31     SM        15
  23     BULLOCK, Alastair       38:34     SM        16
  24     HENVILLE, Katherine     38:36     SF         2     British Airways AC
  25     TATE, Andrew            38:36     M40-49     7     Runnymede Runners
  26     ROGERS, John            38:45     M40-49     8
  27     ALLEN, David            38:49     SM        17
  28     WATKINS, Harry          39:06     M40-49     9
  29     HOOKER, Richard         39:06     SM        18
  30     TAYLOR, Neville         39:12     M50-59     1     Reading Road Runners
  31     MAPP, Dan               39:16     SM        19
  32     KEMISH, Gary            39:18     SM        20     Team Verve
  33     GEE, Sarah              39:22     F35-44     1     Bracknell Forest Runners
  34     ALLPASS, Sam            39:27     M40-49    10     Serpentine Running Club
  35     YEOMAN, Gregory         39:29     M40-49    11
  36     ARCHER-BURTON, William  39:33     SM        21     Woking AC
  37     HUCKLE, Ryan            39:35     SM        22
  38     HUGHES, Stuart          39:55     SM        23     Serpentine Running Club
  39     SMITH, Gerry            40:00     M50-59     2     Epsom & Ewell Harriers
  40     CROSS, Matt             40:10     SM        24     Stragglers
  41     MALLISON, Duncan        40:14     SM        25
  42     BALL, Jason             40:18     SM        26
  43     HALL, Peter             40:21     M40-49    12     West Four Harriers
  44     WARNER, Michael         40:23     M50-59     3     Woking AC
  45     McDOUGALL, Patrick      40:27     M40-49    13
  46     ATKINS, Andy            40:33     M40-49    14     London Frontrunners
  47     GUNNER, Paul            40:35     M40-49    15
  48     OWENS, Marc             40:36     SM        27
  49     STUBBS, Sally           40:39     F35-44     2     Runnymede Runners
  50     SPOONER, Jonathan       40:40     SM        28
  51     WHITE, Mark             40:41     SM        29     Herne Hill Harriers
  52     CORY, Sarah             40:46     F35-44     3     Runnymede Runners
  53     CROSS, Peter            40:47     M50-59     4     Belgrave Harriers
  54     CAULDER, Graham         40:48     M40-49    16     Epsom & Ewell Harriers
  55     HOLLINGSWORTH, Noel     40:50     M40-49    17     Stragglers
  56     WEAVER, Scot            40:53     M40-49    18     Bracknell Forest Runners
  57     JONES, Matthew          40:54     SM        30     Stragglers
  58     STEPHENS, Jane          41:11     F35-44     4     Epsom & Ewell Harriers
  59     SCROWTHER, Peter        41:15     M40-49    19     North Herts Road Runners
  60     McHALE, Julia           41:40     F35-44     5     Runnymede Runners
  61     SMITH, Graeme           41:45     M40-49    20
  62     LINES, Keith            42:03     M40-49    21     Wimbledon Windmilers
  63     MORAN, MT               42:06     SF         3
  64     BIRD, David             42:07     M40-49    22     Runnymede Runners
  65     TIERNEY, Chris          42:09     SM        31
  66     SAUNDERS, Mike          42:14     M40-49    23     Helios Harriers
  67     GOMES, Valdeci          42:22     SM        32
  68     RAISTRICK, Michael      42:23     SM        33     Bracknell Forest Runners
  69     O'FLAHERTY, Lee         42:30     M40-49    24     Datchet Dashers
  70     SCALES, Mick            42:35     M40-49    25     Runnymede Runners
  71     BROAD, Kevin            42:36     M40-49    26     Met Police Athletic Association
  72     GORTON, David           42:46     SM        34
  73     DAVIS, Liam             42:53     SM        35
  74     HAUGHNEY, Paul          42:54     SM        36
  75     SWABEY, Greg            43:03     M40-49    27
  76     CROSBIE, Ben            43:13     SM        37
  77     TAYLOR, Mick            43:16     M40-49    28     Guildford Orienteers
  78     BALCHIN, Kate           43:18     SF         4     Met Police Athletic Association
  79     HALLIFAX, Roddy         43:20     M40-49    29
  80     DODSON, Daniel          43:20     SM        38     Burnham Joggers
  81     WARNER, Kim             43:21     M40-49    30     Woking AC
  82     HALL, Alan              43:23     SM        39
  83     LANDON, Mark            43:26     SM        40     Runnymede Runners
  84     CAULFIELD, Vanda        43:26     F35-44     6     Epsom & Ewell Harriers
  85     O'NEILL, Cornelius      43:32     M40-49    31     Datchet Dashers
  86     BERTRAND, Isabelle      43:35     SF         5     Runnymede Runners
  87     RAYNOR, John            43:38     SM        41
  88     SHORT, Robert           43:40     SM        42     Staines Strollers
  89     STEWART, Tristan        43:40     SM        43
  90     McGILL, Jerry           43:41     SM        44     Runnymede Runners
  91     GAVIN, Robert           43:42     SM        45
  92     HARDING, Stephen        43:45     SM        46
  93     BENT, Alan              43:46     M60+       1     Bracknell Forest Runners
  94     AUTREY, Claude          43:46     SM        47     Datchet Dashers
  95     ALLEN, Simon            43:48     SM        48
  96     HUMPHREY, Keith         43:57     M50-59     5     Road Runners Club
  97     GREAVES, Peter          43:58     M40-49    32     Thames Turbo Tri Club
  98     THOMAS, Patricia        43:59     F35-44     7     Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
  99     PRIDDY, David           44:05     M40-49    33     Datchet Dashers
 100     HARRISON, Richard       44:08     M40-49    34
 101     MURPHY, Mark            44:12     M40-49    35     Runnymede Runners
 102     LINNEY, Dale            44:17     SM        49
 103     DOYLE, Ian              44:19     M40-49    36     Stragglers
 104     BALDOCK, Michael        44:33     M50-59     6     Datchet Dashers
 105     BULL, Richard           44:48     SM        50
 106     RHODES-SMITH, Jonathan  44:56     SM        51
 107     COLLINS, Chris          45:05     M40-49    37
 108     HARRIS, Ian             45:07     M40-49    38
 109     JENKINS, John           45:11     M50-59     7     Vets AC
 110     MORRIS, Keith           45:17     M40-49    39     Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
 111     SKINNER, Robert         45:21     M50-59     8
 112     BOSTON, Chris           45:21     M40-49    40
 113     JERSILD, Helle          45:24     F45-54     1     Runnymede Runners
 114     DENT, Chris             45:26     M50-59     9     Windle Valley Runners
 115     LUDWIGSEN, Harald       45:27     SM        52
 116     BEARDSLEY, James        45:35     M40-49    41
 117     VERNON, Christopher     45:36     SM        53
 118     SMITH, Martin           45:40     M50-59    10
 119     MATHESON, Neil          45:46     M40-49    42
 120     CUTTE, Ben              45:52     SM        54
 121     MAY, Mike               46:03     M50-59    11     Datchet Dashers
 122     LINNEY, Paul            46:04     M40-49    43
 123     FOWLER, Debbie          46:05     SF         6
 124     SMITH, Ian              46:08     M50-59    12     Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
 125     SEWARD, Colin           46:13     M40-49    44
 126     WATSON, Keith           46:13     M40-49    45
 127     YOUNG, Aisha            46:22     SF         7
 128     FORD, David             46:31     M50-59    13     Wimbledon Windmilers
 129     GOUBERT, Julian         46:32     SM        55
 130     GAVIGAN, Liam           46:34     SM        56
 131     TEWATER, Sam            46:39     SM        57
 132     FORD, Daniel            46:45     SM        58     Reading Road Runners
 133     WORLEDGE, Matt          46:45     SM        59
 134     TATTERSALL, Simon       46:46     M40-49    46     New Forest Runners
 135     KIELTY, Justin          46:50     SM        60
 136     LEE, Stuart             46:55     SM        61
 137     SHAW-CHISHOLM, Meridith 46:58     F35-44     8
 138     URQUHART, Nicholas      46:59     SM        62
 139     NELSON, Darren          47:00     SM        63
 140     BROWN, Steve            47:02     M40-49    47     Runnymede Runners
 141     ADAMS, Colin            47:03     M40-49    48     Datchet Dashers
 142     BREWER, Michael         47:03     M40-49    49
 143     HARDIMAN, Dawson        47:05     SM        64
 144     TUCKER, Roger           47:08     SM        65
 145     RHODES-EVANS, Rebecca   47:11     SF         8
 146     KNAPP, Jean             47:13     SF         9     Runnymede Runners
 147     HARDING, David          47:13     SM        66
 148     JULIFF, Mike            47:21     M50-59    14
 149     DAVIES, Simon           47:34     SM        67
 150     MARSHALL, Gary          47:34     SM        68
 151     MINDY, Gareth           47:35     SM        69
 152     EDMONDS, Paul           47:35     M40-49    50
 153     WILLCOX, Teresa         47:42     F45-54     2
 154     WILLIAMS, Simon         47:43     SM        70
 155     LAGIOS, Dimitrios       47:45     M40-49    51
 156     CAIRNS, David           47:46     SM        71
 157     WHITE, James            47:47     SM        72
 158     PETTMAN, Catherine      47:49     SF        10     Farnham Runners
 159     ENGLISH, Stephen        47:50     M40-49    52     Elmbridge Road Runners
 160     DAVISON, Scott          47:52     SM        73     British Airways AC
 161     SMITH, Paul             47:54     SM        74
 162     FEUSTEL, Nicola         47:56     SF        11
 163     RUSHWORTH, Steven       48:00     SM        75
 164     BRAY, Keiley            48:08     F35-44     9
 165     BARRETT, Kevin          48:09     M40-49    53
 166     WOODS, Colin            48:10     M40-49    54     Windle Valley Runners
 167     LACH, Roman             48:11     M40-49    55     Road Runners Club
 168     DAYHEW, Kim             48:19     SF        12
 169     JONES, Brandon          48:19     SM        76
 170     JARVIS, Peter           48:21     M40-49    56     Reading Joggers
 171     LAIRD, Robert           48:26     M40-49    57
 172     MULDER, Jacco           48:27     SM        77     Bracknell Forest Runners
 173     GLAZIER, David          48:37     M50-59    15     Datchet Dashers
 174     HILL, Stephen           48:40     SM        78
 175     SMITH, Dean             48:44     SM        79
 176     WIGMORE, Robert         48:46     SM        80
 177     THOMAS, Leon            48:53     SM        81
 178     DALDRY, Simon           48:55     M40-49    58
 179     BUDGEN, Paul            48:56     SM        82     Lingfield RC
 180     CARRUTHERS, Tim         48:57     M40-49    59
 181     SHELDON, Jan            49:00     M40-49    60
 182     WALLIS, Leigh           49:04     M40-49    61     Runnymede Runners
 183     THOMSON, Vince          49:08     SM        83
 184     MURPHY, Paul            49:09     M40-49    62
 185     GIBBONS, Gary           49:11     SM        84     Bracknell Forest Runners
 186     FARSKA, Zuzana          49:14     SF        13
 187     GRAY, Brian             49:15     M60+       2     British Airways AC
 188     COXHEAD, Mark           49:15     M40-49    63     Cruisers Running Club
 189     MATTHEWS, Paul          49:18     SM        85
 190     LAGIOS, Jennifer        49:19     F35-44    10
 191     KIELTY, Gary            49:21     SM        86
 192     NOLAN, Joe              49:22     M50-59    16     British Airways AC
 193     WARD, Malcolm           49:23     M40-49    64
 194     GUNNING, Robert         49:27     SM        87
 195     COOMBER, Colin          49:31     M50-59    17
 196     GARCON, Darcy           49:33     M60+       3
 197     SMITH, Peter            49:35     M50-59    18
 198     SUTTON, Peter           49:41     M40-49    65
 199     MURAWSKI, David         49:43     M50-59    19
 200     BELLAHN, Inga           49:44     SF        14
 201     CAIN, Limara            49:45     SF        15
 202     GILMORE, Justin         49:47     SM        88
 203     PEARTON, Roland         49:55     M40-49    66
 204     HAVARD, Andrew          50:00     M40-49    67
 205     MESS, Paul              50:01     SM        89
 206     BLANCHETTE, Matt        50:01     SM        90
 207     ELLINGHAM, Jane         50:02     F35-44    11
 208     ELLINGHAM, Paul         50:02     M40-49    68
 209     WAUGH, Tom              50:04     M60+       4     Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
 210     VACCARO, Giuseppe       50:05     SM        91
 211     BOORMAN, Maxwell        50:12     SM        92     Walton AC
 212     BARRON, Paul            50:16     M40-49    69
 213     HAASE, Enver            50:17     SM        93
 214     SAMMONS, Chris          50:17     SM        94
 215     ANDREWS, Steve          50:19     M40-49    70     Runnymede Runners
 216     HAGGMAN, Ann-Christine  50:21     F45-54     3
 217     RUSH, Kathryn           50:27     F45-54     4
 218     EVANS, Gavin            50:30     SM        95
 219     BATEMAN, Shane          50:30     M40-49    71
 220     DAVIS, Merilyn          50:32     F45-54     5
 221     SEHIJPAL, Harmesh K     50:33     M40-49    72     Redhill & District Royal Mail R.C
 222     LONSDALE, David         50:34     M50-59    20
 223     LEMON, Alex             50:35     SM        96
 224     CORDERY, Andrew         50:36     SM        97
 225     JOYCE, John             50:38     M40-49    73
 226     AVERY, Gillian          50:40     F45-54     6     Runnymede Runners
 227     CHENEY, Brian           50:40     M50-59    21
 228     LUSCOMBE, Adrian        50:47     SM        98
 229     SAUNDERS, Clare         50:51     F45-54     7     Larkfield AC
 230     DI PRINZIO, Antonio     50:54     SM        99
 231     SELFRIDGE, Gordon       51:00     M40-49    74
 232     HUTCHINGS, Paul         51:01     M40-49    75     Stragglers
 233     BECKLEY, Peter          51:03     SM       100
 234     LAWRENCE, James         51:04     SM       101
 235     DEACON, Malcolm         51:12     M40-49    76
 236     DOVE, Jo                51:17     SF        16     Runnymede Runners
 237     MARRIOTT, Glenn         51:21     SM       102
 238     DAVIS, Tony             51:25     M50-59    22     26.2 Road Runners Club
 239     ARTHUR, Vanessa         51:28     F35-44    12
 240     HUGHES, Chloe           51:29     SF        17
 241     PURSEY, Suzanne         51:37     SF        18
 242     KIELTY, Michael         51:37     M60+       5
 243     HUMPHRIES, David        51:41     M40-49    77
 244     MAISEY, Sharon          51:42     F35-44    13     Vale of Aylesbury AC
 245     McGREGOR, Steven        51:42     SM       103
 246     LAWRENCE, Sally         51:44     F45-54     8
 247     HUTSON, Lorraine        51:48     SF        19
 248     JONES, Emma             51:50     SF        20
 249     MOORE, James            51:56     M50-59    23     Stragglers
 250     WANNAN, Gordon          51:59     M50-59    24
 251     BANSZKY, Elaine         51:59     F35-44    14
 252     COLEMAN, Philip         52:02     SM       104
 253     TOSCANO, Joseph         52:03     M40-49    78
 254     PHILLIPS, Iain          52:09     M40-49    79
 255     GADD, Paul              52:14     M50-59    25     Stragglers
 256     ELMS, Patrick           52:15     SM       105
 257     FAIRWEATHER, Rob        52:16     SM       106
 258     O'DONOVAN, Paul         52:18     M40-49    80
 259     BALL, Jacqui            52:29     SF        21     Team Verve
 260     SWORD, David            52:42     M40-49    81
 261     HARBER, Teresa          52:49     F35-44    15     Wimbledon Windmilers
 262     BARDWELL, Darren        52:55     SM       107
 263     WATSON, Paul            53:03     SM       108
 264     HOWELL, Richard         53:12     SM       109
 265     BARRON, Paul            53:15     SM       110
 266     KEOGH, John             53:15     M50-59    26     Hunters Bog Trotters
 267     HARRIS, Nikki           53:16     F35-44    16
 268     FOX, Lisa               53:18     F35-44    17
 269     PIA, Tracy              53:22     F35-44    18     The Thames Club - Staines
 270     REED, David             53:26     M40-49    82
 271     BATTEN, Keith           53:34     M40-49    83
 272     WEIGHTMAN, Stuart       53:34     M40-49    84
 273     MACDONALD, Julie        53:34     F35-44    19
 274     WATSON, Sarah           53:35     SF        22     Guildford Orienteers
 275     READ, Anthony           53:36     SM       111
 276     LANGSTON, Angela        53:43     F35-44    20
 277     MACDONALD, David        53:44     M50-59    27
 278     SHORTMAN, Philip        53:46     M40-49    85     Stragglers
 279     OGIERMAN, Andrew        53:51     M40-49    86     Datchet Dashers
 280     BISHOP, Chris           53:52     M40-49    87
 281     BLACK, Diana            53:52     F35-44    21
 282     LYALL, Geoff            53:53     M50-59    28     Staines Strollers
 283     MOWER, Pauline          53:56     F55+       1
 284     LLOYD, Alison           53:58     F45-54     9
 285     CALVERT, Nicola         54:01     SF        23
 286     LARMAN, Bill            54:05     M40-49    88     Staines Strollers
 287     HAMM, Sarah             54:21     SF        24
 288     TIERNEY, Sean           54:23     SM       112
 289     WEST, Steven            54:29     SM       113
 290     WENTWORTH, Mark         54:32     M40-49    89     Runnymede Runners
 291     GRIMSHAW, Jeff          54:33     SM       114
 292     VENTURA, Jude           54:37     SM       115
 293     SHERIDAN, Ryan          54:42     SM       116     Met Police Athletic Association
 294     WOODHAM, Paul           54:47     SM       117
 295     MASKERY, Kerry          54:48     SF        25
 296     PAGE, Gary              54:49     M40-49    90
 297     GILDEA, Sarah           54:54     F35-44    22
 298     GOLD, David             54:55     M40-49    91
 299     KELSEY, Martin          54:56     M50-59    29     Datchet Dashers
 300     COLE, Martin            54:57     M40-49    92     Met Police Athletic Association
 301     MILLS, Peter            54:59     SM       118
 302     DAWSON, Nicola          54:59     SF        26
 303     CURRY, Helen            54:59     SF        27
 304     PAXTON, Julia           54:59     F35-44    23
 305     HALL, Jessica           55:00     SF        28     Wimbledon Windmilers
 306     DAWSON, Tracy           55:01     SF        29
 307     SUMMERS, Paul           55:03     M40-49    93
 308     ROSE, Andrew            55:09     M40-49    94     Met Police Athletic Association
 309     MATTHEWS, Lee           55:11     SM       119
 310     SPARSHOTT, Barbara      55:19     F35-44    24     CHS Running Club
 311     BERRY, Graham           55:19     SM       120
 312     FROST, Ricky            55:21     SM       121
 313     PRUDDEN, Emma           55:21     SF        30
 314     BARNES, Simon           55:26     M40-49    95
 315     EWBANK, Alan            55:29     M60+       6     Runnymede Runners
 316     STONE, Hayley           55:34     F35-44    25     Runnymede Runners
 317     TURNER, Gary            55:35     M40-49    96
 318     FREDIANI, Neil          55:40     M50-59    30     British Airways AC
 319     SMITH, Sean             55:47     M40-49    97     Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
 320     LONG, Paul              55:53     SM       122
 321     ORTON, Roland           56:00     M40-49    98
 322     BALDOCK, Dawn           56:07     F45-54    10
 323     BEEKS, Ramon            56:24     M40-49    99
 324     WHITE, Kim              56:27     F35-44    26
 325     WHITE, John             56:28     M40-49   100
 326     TROTTER, Colin          56:30     M40-49   101
 327     FAIRLEE, Peter          56:32     M40-49   102     Met Police Athletic Association
 328     DONALDSON, Jeff         56:34     SM       123
 329     STALLWOOD, Jackie       56:34     F55+       2
 330     BROAD, Katherine        56:35     F35-44    27
 331     BANSAL, Amerjote        56:43     SM       124
 332     SIMPSON, Joanne         56:47     SF        31
 333     McMULLAN, Debra         56:47     SF        32
 334     RENTON, Jude            56:51     F35-44    28
 335     RUSZKOWSKI, Ania        56:52     F35-44    29     Staines Strollers
 336     ROGERS, Susan           56:57     F35-44    30
 337     CHANA, Gurtejpal        57:04     M40-49   103
 338     TURNER, Stuart          57:04     SM       125
 339     BAIN, Suzie             57:06     F35-44    31     Stragglers
 340     KNAPP, Raymond          57:17     M60+       7
 341     EVANS, Mark             57:21     SM       126
 342     STEVENSON, Michelle     57:30     F35-44    32
 343     LATHAM, Rhian           57:31     SF        33
 344     GLENCROSE, Sarah        57:33     SF        34
 345     CRICHTON, Stuart        57:38     M50-59    31
 346     REHM, Steve             57:42     M50-59    32     Stragglers
 347     BIRD, Anthony           57:43     M40-49   104
 348     MURPHY, Jennet          57:44     F35-44    33
 349     CUMBERS, Helen          57:49     SF        35
 350     SMITH, Penelope         58:07     F45-54    11
 351     BARRON, Rachel          58:08     SF        36
 352     BHEMAH, Veera           58:09     SF        37     Healix Running Club
 353     DIGGENS, Richard        58:13     SM       127
 354     YARDLEY, Simon          58:13     M40-49   105
 355     YARDLEY, Sue            58:15     F35-44    34
 356     THORNE, Darren          58:20     M40-49   106
 357     SHAW, Martin            58:20     M40-49   107
 358     WENTZELL, David         58:32     M50-59    33     Redhill & District Royal Mail R.C
 359     FOURIE, Nicolene        58:44     SF        38
 360     WALKER, Brett           58:44     SM       128     Ful-on Tri
 361     WELLING, Pauliina       58:48     SF        39
 362     WEBB, Joanna            58:57     SF        40
 363     BURRELL, Amy            59:00     SF        41
 364     EVANS, Jane             59:02     SF        42
 365     JONES, Richard          59:07     SM       129
 366     BELCHER, Paul           59:15     SM       130
 367     ROODT, Deborah          59:15     F35-44    35
 368     ARNELL, Robert          59:17     M60+       8     British Airways AC
 369     TOPPER, Lisa            59:21     F35-44    36
 370     UPPAL, Kash             59:22     SF        43
 371     ANSELL, Marian          59:23     F55+       3
 372     HUTSON, Mark            59:29     SM       131
 373     DEVRIES, Jane           59:38     F35-44    37
 374     BURSE, Kevin            59:40     M40-49   108
 375     ROWLES, Chris           59:43     SM       132
 376     MEADEN, Alan            59:44     M50-59    34     Ranelagh Harriers
 377     DOYLE-HARVEY, Josephine 59:49     F35-44    38
 378     GRAFF, Hannah           59:49     SF        44
 379     SHARMAN, James          59:49     SM       133
 380     BRALEY, Dave            59:50     M40-49   109     Stragglers
 381     LATHAM, Colin           59:54     M40-49   110     Bracknell Forest Runners
 382     DRINKALL, Caroline    1:00:04     F35-44    39     Princes Sports Club
 383     SPOONER, Nicola       1:00:15     F35-44    40
 384     HALE, Toni            1:00:17     SF        45     Woking AC
 385     EDWARDS, Guy          1:00:19     M40-49   111
 386     WALKER, Rebekka       1:00:19     SF        46
 387     FLINT, Olivia         1:00:20     SF        47
 388     FARKASOVA, Lenka      1:00:23     SF        48
 389     OAKES, Tony           1:00:27     M60+       9     Stragglers
 390     O'HARA, Darren        1:00:28     M40-49   112
 391     BLACKMORE, Emma       1:00:30     SF        49
 392     TAYLOR, Nigel         1:00:31     SM       134
 393     McCLELLAND, Kay       1:00:33     F45-54    12
 394     FARRELL, Mandy        1:00:33     F35-44    41
 395     BALDWIN, Chris        1:00:33     M40-49   113
 396     TOSCANO, Tracy        1:00:40     F45-54    13
 397     BELLIA, Tony          1:00:43     M50-59    35
 398     MAGEANU, Cristian     1:00:52     M40-49   114     Wessex Road Runners
 399     VIRGUEZ, Julian       1:00:52     SM       135
 400     DAVIES, Sheila        1:00:54     F55+       4
 401     MAITLAND, Marion      1:00:55     F45-54    14     Staines Strollers
 402     ALLEN, Tanya          1:01:07     SF        50
 403     MITCHELL, Louise      1:01:24     SF        51
 404     CAPACCI, Nicola       1:01:24     F35-44    42
 405     SPINKS, Esme          1:01:25     F35-44    43
 406     KIGHTLEY, Paul        1:01:26     SM       136
 407     HARRIS, Linda         1:01:30     F35-44    44
 408     BURNETT, Jennifer     1:01:43     F45-54    15
 409     LESTER, Dawn          1:01:43     F45-54    16
 410     ARCHER, Nina          1:01:53     F45-54    17
 411     DIXON, Gary           1:02:03     SM       137
 412     WINTON, Julie         1:02:23     F35-44    45
 413     BREW, Zoe             1:02:24     F35-44    46
 414     SOMMERVILLE, Helen    1:02:24     F35-44    47
 415     LOVEDAY, Andrea       1:02:32     SF        52     Staines Strollers
 416     GODFREY, Linda        1:02:34     F45-54    18
 417     JOHNSON, Gabrielle    1:02:35     F35-44    48
 418     COBBETT, Jill         1:02:37     F35-44    49
 419     CHAPMAN, David        1:02:45     SM       138
 420     LYNCH, Sue            1:02:53     F45-54    19
 421     VINALL, Sarah         1:02:53     F35-44    50
 422     PENNY, Emma           1:02:55     SF        53
 423     BELCHAM, Kay          1:03:01     F45-54    20     Staines Strollers
 424     WALTON, Samantha      1:03:08     F35-44    51
 425     FOLKEMER, Rachel      1:03:09     SF        54     Runnymede Runners
 426     ELLIS, Andy           1:03:16     M40-49   115
 427     BUZWELL, Tim          1:03:22     SM       139
 428     HACKER, Paul          1:03:24     M50-59    36
 429     McCABE, Anni          1:03:26     F45-54    21
 430     TODD, Yvonne          1:03:28     F45-54    22
 431     WILSON, Nicola        1:03:54     F35-44    52
 432     HOLLIDAY, Paul        1:03:54     SM       140
 433     PARKER, Roger         1:04:06     M60+      10     Runnymede Runners
 434     GAIR, Alison          1:04:14     SF        55     Runnymede Runners
 435     ARNOTT, Barbara       1:04:18     F45-54    23
 436     KING, Steve           1:04:21     M40-49   116
 437     BABB, Sarah           1:04:24     F35-44    53
 438     FLAHERTY, Kevin       1:04:29     M40-49   117
 439     REED, Gayle           1:04:39     F35-44    54
 440     GIBB, Nicholas        1:04:47     SM       141
 441     ENRIGHT, John         1:04:49     M50-59    37
 442     EVANS, Lynn           1:04:55     F35-44    55
 443     COOPER, Sarah         1:05:05     F35-44    56
 444     SIMMONS, Laura        1:05:06     F35-44    57
 445     GORTON, Alistair      1:05:11     M50-59    38
 446     MULLAN, Theresa       1:05:16     F35-44    58
 447     WARR, Lindsey         1:05:20     F35-44    59
 448     FRANCE, Lesley        1:05:31     F35-44    60
 449     FRANCE, Peter         1:05:31     M40-49   118
 450     BUTLER, Stephen       1:05:37     SM       142     Runnymede Runners
 451     JENNINGS, Tracey      1:05:44     F45-54    24
 452     MARTIN, Simon         1:05:50     M40-49   119
 453     BODY, Dave            1:05:50     SM       143
 454     QUINLAN, Brian        1:05:56     M60+      11
 455     FOSTER, Victoria      1:06:12     SF        56
 456     HANCOCK, Dawn         1:06:12     F45-54    25
 457     FREYNE, Paul          1:06:21     SM       144     Stragglers
 458     PARKES, Cyra          1:06:50     SF        57
 459     MULCAHY, Helen        1:06:53     F45-54    26
 460     McKERROW, Michael     1:07:19     SM       145     The Thames Club - Staines
 461     DAWSON, Ila           1:07:19     SF        58
 462     JOHNSON, Stephen      1:07:23     M40-49   120
 463     TEVERSON, Wendy       1:07:39     F35-44    61
 464     TROTTER, Sarah        1:07:39     F35-44    62
 465     MOCKE, Charlene       1:07:58     SF        59
 466     EARLAM, Wendy         1:07:59     F35-44    63
 467     HADLINGTON, Sam       1:07:59     SF        60
 468     BRANCATI, Tom         1:08:36     SM       146
 469     BOTTERILL, Sharon     1:08:38     F35-44    64
 470     BRINDLEY, Colin       1:08:41     M60+      12
 471     WIERENGA, Katie       1:08:56     SF        61
 472     WIERENGA, Michael     1:08:56     M40-49   121
 473     CHANA, Prabhjot       1:09:04     SF        62
 474     MACKENZIE, Fiona      1:11:02     F35-44    65
 475     CORDERY, Luciana      1:11:40     SF        63
 476     ASH, Yvonne           1:12:50     SF        64
 477     RAWADY, Tracey        1:12:55     F35-44    66
 478     BENNETT, Carol        1:14:16     F45-54    27
 479     STRATTON, Lee         1:14:47     F35-44    67
 480     WESTBROOK, Sue        1:15:42     F45-54    28     Stragglers
 481     HALL, Patsy           1:16:48     F35-44    68     The Thames Club - Staines
 482     FRANKLIN, Carolyne    1:16:49     F35-44    69     The Thames Club - Staines
 483     TIERNEY, Karen        1:16:52     SF        65
 484     SYKES, Leanne         1:19:27     SF        66