Staines 10k Staines 10k

Sunday 13th May 2012, 09:00


 Pos     Name                     Gun Time  Chip Time Cat   Cat    Club
                                                            Pos
   1     Dettmar, Chris            0:32:56  0:32:56   M40     1    Headington Rrc
   2     Stevens, Thomas           0:34:37  0:34:36   SM      1    Datchet Dashers
   3     Mitchell, Justin          0:34:42  0:34:41   SM      2    Woking Ac
   4     Hales, Bradley            0:35:16  0:35:15   SM      3    Runnymede Runners
   5     Low, Joshua               0:36:38  0:36:37   SM      4
   6     Francis, Richard          0:37:13  0:37:13   M50     1    Harrow Ac
   7     Procaccini, Julian        0:37:13  0:36:58   SM      5
   8     Barlow, Mick              0:37:23  0:37:21   M40     2    Tonbridge Ac
   9     Gilby, Paul               0:37:34  0:37:31   SM      6
  10     Baggott, Michael          0:38:07  0:38:05   SM      7    Woking Ac
  11     Owens, Marc               0:38:07  0:38:03   SM      8    Runnymede Runners
  12     Mapp, Nick                0:38:26  0:38:25   SM      9
  13     Hudson, Robert            0:38:45  0:38:44   M40     3    Datchet Dashers
  14     Hall, Jonathan            0:38:50  0:38:46   SM     10
  15     Boddey, Paul              0:38:51  0:38:47   SM     11    The River Bourne Club
  16     Fraser, David             0:39:11  0:39:10   SM     12
  17     Tebbet, Chris             0:39:12  0:39:08   SM     13
  18     Smith, Adrian             0:39:25  0:39:23   SM     14
  19     Hunt, Jaydee              0:39:41  0:39:39   SF      1    Woking Ac
  20     Quinn, Kevin              0:39:44  0:39:44   M40     4    Bracknell Forest Runners
  21     Corbett, Brian            0:39:48  0:39:36   SM     15    Elmbridge Rrc
  22     Cooke, Jonathan           0:39:50  0:39:49   SM     16
  23     Trinder, Kay              0:39:51  0:39:49   F45     1    Woking Ac
  24     Charity, Aeron            0:40:05  0:39:55   SM     17
  25     Wilson, David             0:40:05  0:39:59   SM     18
  26     Hales, Laura              0:40:05  0:40:04   F35     1    Woking Ac
  27     Bradbury, Bob             0:40:07  0:40:05   M50     2    Woking Ac
  28     Edwards, William          0:40:19  0:40:13   SM     19
  29     Beetham, Carl             0:40:22  0:40:15   M40     5
  30     Mapp, Dan                 0:40:28  0:40:27   SM     20
  31     White, John               0:41:03  0:40:56   M40     6    Purple Patch Runners
  32     Guite, Tim                0:41:13  0:40:48   JM      1
  33     Williams, Steven          0:41:20  0:41:16   SM     21    Runnymede Runners
  34     Eastbury, David           0:41:39  0:41:38   SM     22
  35     Hull, Keith               0:41:40  0:41:38   M60     1    Windle Valley Runners
  36     Edwards, Simon            0:41:40  0:41:37   SM     23    Windle Valley Runners
  37     Short, Robert             0:42:00  0:41:57   SM     24    Staines Strollers
  38     Chick, Hayden             0:42:11  0:41:54   SM     25
  39     Jay, Simon                0:42:13  0:42:05   SM     26
  40     Allen, Garrett            0:42:30  0:42:18   SM     27
  41     Gallagher, Paul           0:42:33  0:42:16   SM     28
  42     Phillips, Ross            0:42:33  0:42:19   SM     29
  43     Doleman, Mark             0:42:35  0:42:28   SM     30
  44     Winter, Sarah             0:42:35  0:42:30   F35     2    The River Bourne Club
  45     Williams, Geoff           0:42:36  0:42:35   M60     2    Windle Valley Runners
  46     Day, Barrie               0:42:39  0:42:33   SM     31    Purple Patch Runners
  47     Tarrant, Jenna            0:42:40  0:42:37   SF      2    Woking Ac
  48     Taylor, Guy               0:42:41  0:42:31   M50     3
  49     Ponter, Geoff             0:42:46  0:42:39   M40     7    Runnymede Runners
  50     Chance, Rickey            0:42:56  0:42:50   M40     8
  51     Warner, Kim               0:42:58  0:42:50   M50     4    Woking Ac
  52     Ros, Richard              0:43:00  0:42:55   SM     32
  53     Thomas, Patricia          0:43:03  0:43:01   NDB     1    Ealing, Southall & Middx
  54     Smyth, Martin             0:43:06  0:43:03   SM     33
  55     Stallwood, Adam           0:43:09  0:42:52   SM     34    Datchet Dashers
  56     Wyatt, Grant              0:43:21  0:43:14   M40     9
  57     Batty, Luke               0:43:27  0:43:10   SM     35
  58     Jennings, Alex            0:43:29  0:43:23   SM     36
  59     Gomes, Valdeci            0:43:33  0:43:08   M40    10
  60     Claxton, Nathan           0:43:37  0:43:28   SM     37
  61     Hale, Lisa                0:44:00  0:43:55   SF      3    Sandhurst Joggers
  62     Warner, Michael           0:44:02  0:43:55   M50     5    Woking Ac
  63     Tunnicliffe, Colin        0:44:04  0:43:49   SM     38
  64     Harding, David            0:44:05  0:43:49   SM     39
  65     Foot, Peter               0:44:09  0:43:53   SM     40    Runnymede Runners
  66     Tate, Daniel              0:44:12  0:44:06   SM     41
  67     Goncalves, Dominic        0:44:17  0:43:53   SM     42
  68     Curtis, Robert            0:44:17  0:44:14   M40    11    Ranelagh Harriers
  69     Breen, Robert             0:44:31  0:44:07   M40    12    Runnymede Runners
  70     Fieldhouse, Steyn         0:44:34  0:44:22   SM     43
  71     Pickford, Samantha        0:44:36  0:44:33   SF      4    Wimbledon Windmilers
  72     Watson, Robbie            0:44:36  0:44:31   SM     44    Team Fresh
  73     Pope, Martin              0:44:37  0:44:23   M40    13
  74     Evans, Mark               0:44:38  0:44:29   SM     45    Team Jemm
  75     Widera, Carolyn           0:44:52  0:44:50   F35     3
  76     Matthews, Hayden          0:45:04  0:44:57   M40    14
  77     Renard, Emmanuel          0:45:14  0:45:00   SM     46
  78     Saunders, Mike            0:45:17  0:45:12   M50     6
  79     Davison, Scott            0:45:20  0:45:05   M40    15    British Airways Ac
  80     Smith, Andy               0:45:27  0:45:22   M40    16    Staines Strollers
  81     Bassett, Chris            0:45:36  0:45:33   M50     7    Walton Ac
  82     Gilmore, Justin           0:45:36  0:45:24   SM     47
  83     Wallis, Leigh             0:45:40  0:45:36   M40    17    Runnymede Runners
  84     Hall, Rebecca             0:45:44  0:45:41   SF      5    Ranelagh Harriers
  85     Scruby, Michael           0:45:46  0:45:22   SM     48
  86     Brooks, Peter             0:45:54  0:45:34   NDB     2
  87     Prance, Donald            0:45:56  0:45:40   M50     8
  88     Bateman, Shane            0:45:58  0:45:47   M50     9
  89     Hutchinson-Lawson, Shaun  0:46:01  0:45:45   SM     49
  90     Brown, Jim                0:46:09  0:46:06   M60     3    Woking Ac
  91     Durcan, Martin            0:46:16  0:46:01   M40    18    Watford Joggers
  92     Lagios, Jimmy             0:46:20  0:46:16   M40    19    Runnymede Runners
  93     Macgill, Jamie            0:46:21  0:46:02   SM     50
  94     Sharp, Ian                0:46:38  0:46:07   M40    20
  95     Ball, Jenni               0:46:46  0:46:42   SF      6
  96     Prendergast, Daniel       0:46:48  0:46:39   M40    21
  97     Huggins, Timothy          0:46:49  0:46:43   SM     51
  98     Ferguson, Paul            0:46:51  0:46:13   SM     52
  99     Betts, Robert             0:46:56  0:46:39   M40    22
 100     Lloyd, Gregory            0:46:57  0:46:30   M40    23
 101     Bennett, Brian            0:46:58  0:46:54   M60     4    Runnymede Runners
 102     Ferguson, Donald          0:46:59  0:46:53   M50    10
 103     Millett, Jacqueline       0:46:59  0:46:54   F55     1    The Stragglers Rc
 104     Valentine-Penney, Daniel  0:47:04  0:46:59   SM     53    Team Fresh
 105     Lee, Jon                  0:47:06  0:46:44   SM     54
 106     Findlay, Martin           0:47:06  0:46:55   M40    24
 107     Walton, Andy              0:47:07  0:46:47   M50    11
 108     Brydon, Michael           0:47:07  0:46:41   SM     55
 109     Strong, Daniel            0:47:08  0:46:37   M40    25
 110     Welch, Chris              0:47:08  0:46:48   M40    26
 111     Dechant, Clive            0:47:09  0:46:48   M40    27
 112     Joyce, Paul               0:47:11  0:46:50   M40    28
 113     Hopper, Matthew           0:47:12  0:46:58   SM     56
 114     Bortenschlager, Manfred   0:47:13  0:47:00   SM     57
 115     Monks, Chris              0:47:15  0:47:07   M50    12
 116     Batham, Stephen           0:47:16  0:47:01   M50    13
 117     Archibald, Robert         0:47:18  0:46:42   M40    29
 118     Bencci, German            0:47:18  0:47:18   SM     58
 119     Barclay, Julie            0:47:28  0:47:17   F45     2
 120     Donaldson, Matt           0:47:35  0:47:20   SM     59
 121     Adams, Christopher        0:47:38  0:47:35   M40    30    WSEH
 122     Brown, Glenn              0:47:40  0:47:30   SM     60
 123     Sheridan, Hayley          0:47:42  0:47:16   SF      7
 124     Baumgart, Milo            0:47:42  0:47:16   SM     61
 125     Bhoobun, Amar             0:47:44  0:47:35   SM     62
 126     Warren, Mike              0:47:45  0:47:25   SM     63
 127     Williams, Matt            0:47:46  0:47:33   M40    31    Fresh
 128     Lucien, Louise            0:47:46  0:47:35   SF      8    Staines Strollers
 129     Murphy, John              0:47:48  0:46:47   M50    14
 130     Bettinson, John           0:47:49  0:47:31   SM     64
 131     Pike, Amanda              0:47:50  0:47:39   SF      9    Staines Strollers
 132     Wilkes, Jacqueline        0:47:51  0:47:21   F35     4
 133     Bocsak, Geza              0:47:52  0:47:33   M40    32
 134     Morris, Robert            0:47:52  0:47:37   M40    33
 135     Vaney, David              0:47:52  0:46:34   SM     65
 136     Mc Gowan, Louise          0:47:53  0:47:27   SF     10
 137     Townsend, Kevin           0:47:55  0:47:34   M40    34
 138     Mingoia, Debra            0:47:57  0:47:46   F45     3
 139     Cowling, Richard          0:48:02  0:47:34   SM     66
 140     Sparshott, Barbara        0:48:12  0:48:01   F35     5
 141     Beaumont, Rachael         0:48:18  0:48:02   SF     11
 142     Wilson, Martin            0:48:19  0:47:59   M50    15
 143     O'Farrell, Tom            0:48:20  0:47:54   SM     67
 144     Humphries, David          0:48:21  0:47:39   M40    35
 145     Wood, Andrew              0:48:29  0:48:07   SM     68
 146     Townsend, Dean            0:48:33  0:48:20   SM     69    Team Fresh
 147     Gunning, Robert           0:48:37  0:48:11   M40    36
 148     Mausolle, Roberto         0:48:40  0:48:00   SM     70
 149     Llewellyn, Richard        0:48:40  0:47:59   M40    37
 150     Johnston, Emma            0:48:43  0:48:18   SF     12    Wimbledon Windmilers
 151     Newell, Harry             0:48:49  0:48:22   JM      2
 152     Sanderson, Richard        0:48:58  0:48:37   M40    38
 153     Flick, Darren             0:49:05  0:48:44   SM     71
 154     Nolan, Joe                0:49:08  0:48:51   M50    16    British Airways Ac
 155     Mausolle, Nicky           0:49:08  0:48:28   F35     6
 156     Barlow, Graham            0:49:12  0:48:26   M50    17
 157     Tate, Steven              0:49:13  0:49:06   SM     72
 158     Handley, Paul             0:49:22  0:49:09   SM     73
 159     Priddy, Greg              0:49:23  0:49:01   SM     74
 160     Irvine, Dale              0:49:25  0:49:08   M40    39
 161     Townsend, Paul            0:49:32  0:48:17   SM     75
 162     Lowndes, Keith            0:49:34  0:49:21   M40    40    Elmbridge Rrc
 163     Elliott, Ali              0:49:35  0:49:01   F45     4
 164     Klincewicz, Stefan        0:49:37  0:49:16   M40    41    Waverley Harriers
 165     Smith, Thomas             0:49:43  0:48:54   SM     76
 166     Humphrey, Mike            0:49:46  0:49:11   SM     77
 167     Jusztachowski, Paul       0:49:47  0:49:31   SM     78
 168     Mcdermott, Charles        0:49:47  0:49:15   SM     79
 169     Sparrow, Brian            0:49:49  0:49:16   M40    42    Staines Strollers
 170     Shaw, Geoff               0:49:50  0:49:22   M40    43
 171     Hinge, Stuart             0:49:53  0:49:30   SM     80    The River Bourne Club
 172     Lovell, David             0:49:58  0:49:19   NDB     3    Redhill District RM Ac
 173     Callen, Toni              0:49:58  0:49:11   F35     7
 174     Mcburnie, Alan            0:50:07  0:49:28   SM     81
 175     Mills, Toby               0:50:09  0:49:47   NDB     4
 176     Robinson, Colin           0:50:10  0:49:52   M40    44
 177     Fulton, Denise            0:50:10  0:49:49   F45     5
 178     Murphy, Darren            0:50:12  0:50:02   SM     82
 179     Revell, Stan              0:50:14  0:49:46   JM      3
 180     Weber, Mark               0:50:20  0:49:44   M40    45
 181     Matheson, Neil            0:50:36  0:49:59   M50    18
 182     Stuart, James             0:50:41  0:50:23   M40    46
 183     Wrigley, Stuart           0:50:45  0:50:18   SM     83
 184     Ruggles, Ben              0:50:48  0:50:08   SM     84
 185     Law, Iain                 0:50:49  0:49:35   SM     85
 186     Powlson, Michael          0:50:49  0:50:18   SM     86
 187     Bugsy, Isabel             0:50:50  0:50:28   F35     8
 188     Faulkner, Mark            0:50:52  0:50:22   SM     87
 189     Stoneham, Chris           0:50:52  0:50:20   SM     88
 190     Stelitano, Sergio         0:50:53  0:50:21   SM     89    Team Jemm
 191     Weedon, Thomas            0:50:55  0:50:28   M50    19
 192     Arthur, Martyn            0:51:00  0:50:24   SM     90    Manor Mead School
 193     Jones, Michael            0:51:05  0:50:36   SM     91    Team Jemm
 194     Dilks, Clive              0:51:11  0:50:23   M40    47
 195     Kasinathan, Ravi          0:51:15  0:50:28   M40    48
 196     Reeves, Amanda            0:51:17  0:50:49   F45     6
 197     Overhill, Stuart          0:51:18  0:50:58   SM     92
 198     Manns, Debbie             0:51:20  0:51:16   SF     13
 199     Smithson, Martin          0:51:25  0:50:48   M40    49
 200     March, Richard            0:51:34  0:51:18   M40    50
 201     Harris, Ian               0:51:36  0:51:05   M40    51
 202     Morris, James             0:51:36  0:50:54   SM     93
 203     Burnett, Andrew George    0:51:37  0:50:58   M40    52
 204     Scott, Patrick            0:51:42  0:51:23   M40    53
 205     Taylor, Kelly             0:51:45  0:51:17   SF     14
 206     Cacia, Daniel             0:51:49  0:51:13   SM     94
 207     Young, Beverley           0:51:50  0:51:33   F35     9    Barnes Bridge Ladies
 208     Batten, Keith             0:51:53  0:51:25   M40    54
 209     Archer, Sean              0:51:55  0:51:22   M40    55
 210     Strietholt, Antje         0:51:57  0:51:22   SF     15
 211     Ermolenko, Liza           0:51:59  0:51:33   SF     16
 212     Whaley, Matt              0:52:00  0:51:30   SM     95    Team Jemm
 213     Norrington, Keith         0:52:04  0:51:35   SM     96
 214     Panrucker, Marie          0:52:07  0:51:48   F35    10
 215     Macgill, David            0:52:09  0:51:35   SM     97
 216     Copperwheat, Richard      0:52:12  0:52:02   SM     98
 217     Cuschieri, Steven         0:52:17  0:51:39   M40    56
 218     Reeves, Eddie             0:52:21  0:51:53   M50    20
 219     Newell, Jack              0:52:25  0:51:57   JM      4
 220     Chana, Guretjpal          0:52:25  0:51:52   M50    21
 221     Scarr, Peter              0:52:26  0:52:14   M40    57
 222     Humphrey, Steve           0:52:32  0:51:58   M50    22
 223     Willis, Mo                0:52:35  0:52:29   F35    11    Runnymede Runners
 224     Pomayo, Fernando          0:52:38  0:52:22   SM     99
 225     Taylor, Matthew           0:52:39  0:52:32   SM    100
 226     Tobias, Richard           0:52:43  0:52:36   M40    58
 227     Whitford, David           0:52:48  0:52:21   M40    59
 228     Toscano, Joseph           0:52:51  0:52:20   M40    60
 229     Gardiner, Kelvin          0:52:51  0:52:40   SM    101
 230     Sharman, James            0:52:52  0:52:23   SM    102
 231     Fulton, Ian               0:52:54  0:52:11   M40    61    Runnymede Runners
 232     Collins, Gary             0:52:59  0:51:44   M40    62
 233     Jusztachowski, Lauren     0:53:04  0:52:38   SF     17
 234     Sherlock, Richard         0:53:06  0:52:53   M50    23    Windle Valley Runners
 235     Kemish, Gary              0:53:13  0:52:50   SM    103    Team Fresh
 236     Ellingham, Paul           0:53:15  0:52:05   M50    24
 237     Garlick, Jennie           0:53:19  0:53:07   SF     18    Runneymede Runners
 238     Ellingham, Jane           0:53:22  0:52:12   F45     7
 239     St. Helien, Colin         0:53:24  0:52:23   M50    25
 240     Cuschieri, David          0:53:39  0:53:01   M40    63
 241     Ayley-Dodd, William       0:53:41  0:52:55   SM    104
 242     Willis, Julia             0:53:42  0:53:03   F45     8
 243     Mcgregor, Steven          0:53:42  0:53:28   M40    64
 244     Furzer, Kelly             0:53:53  0:53:35   SF     19
 245     Stevens, Paul             0:53:54  0:53:19   M40    65
 246     Luke, Michael             0:54:00  0:53:32   SM    105
 247     Stallwood, Nichola        0:54:02  0:53:29   F35    12    Datchet Dashers
 248     Bannister, Bob            0:54:04  0:53:13   M50    26
 249     Williams, Kevin           0:54:04  0:53:08   M40    66
 250     Clarkson, John            0:54:06  0:53:28   M50    27
 251     Elliot, Charles           0:54:07  0:53:18   M40    67
 252     Ince, Trevor              0:54:07  0:53:24   SM    106
 253     Macdonald, David          0:54:09  0:53:35   M50    28    Staines Strolls
 254     Boddey, Kathryn           0:54:11  0:53:49   SF     20    The River Bourne Club
 255     Albon, Ben                0:54:16  0:53:34   SM    107
 256     Reason, Martin            0:54:20  0:53:45   M40    68
 257     Samler, Jannis            0:54:25  0:53:56   F35    13
 258     Harris, Jeff              0:54:28  0:53:52   M50    29    Staines Strollers
 259     Nicklette, Michelle       0:54:31  0:53:27   F35    14
 260     Berry, Oliver             0:54:32  0:53:52   SM    108
 261     Lay, Tim                  0:54:36  0:54:05   M40    69
 262     Jones, Abigail            0:54:37  0:54:00   SF     21
 263     Hughes, Katy              0:54:38  0:54:01   SF     22    Datchet Dashers
 264     Tilbury, Nicki            0:54:40  0:54:16   F35    15    Team Fresh
 265     Macgregor, Donna          0:54:41  0:54:17   F35    16    Team Fresh
 266     Hinge, Julie              0:54:46  0:54:24   SF     23    The River Bourne Club
 267     Mulgrew, Adrian           0:54:49  0:54:20   SM    109
 268     Wong, Bonnie              0:54:57  0:54:12   SF     24
 269     Smyth, Yvonne             0:54:58  0:54:55   F35    17
 270     Littlewood, Matthew       0:55:06  0:54:44   SM    110
 271     Fowler, Joanna            0:55:07  0:54:27   F35    18
 272     Priddy, Tammy             0:55:07  0:54:44   SF     25
 273     Bracken, Matt             0:55:10  0:54:13   SM    111
 274     Stenham, Maarten          0:55:13  0:53:58   SM    112
 275     Perkins, Andy             0:55:24  0:54:27   M40    70
 276     Crawley, Louisa           0:55:25  0:54:48   SF     26
 277     Jay, Chris                0:55:27  0:54:30   M40    71
 278     Priddy, Brian             0:55:30  0:55:07   SM    113
 279     Jensen, Mel               0:55:39  0:54:57   SF     27
 280     Simms, Vera               0:55:40  0:54:48   F45     9    Petts Wood Runners
 281     Aston, Tracey             0:55:43  0:55:02   F35    19
 282     Toscano, Tracy            0:55:52  0:55:06   F45    10
 283     Leeks, Simon              0:55:53  0:55:21   SM    114
 284     Barron, Paul              0:55:53  0:55:16   M40    72
 285     Altman, Mark              0:55:54  0:55:08   M40    73
 286     Van Der Sloot, Ross       0:55:57  0:55:05   SM    115
 287     Bricker, Paul             0:56:07  0:54:55   M40    74
 288     Cole, Lesley              0:56:11  0:55:59   F35    20    Runnymede Runners
 289     Childs, Carol             0:56:12  0:55:23   F45    11
 290     Fuller, Stephen           0:56:16  0:55:44   M40    75
 291     Sherritt, Sukey           0:56:18  0:55:59   SF     28
 292     Dempsey, Robert           0:56:19  0:56:01   SM    116
 293     Bigos, Andy               0:56:19  0:55:25   M40    76
 294     Rushworth, Steven         0:56:21  0:55:38   SM    117
 295     Curtis, Raymond           0:56:26  0:55:28   SM    118
 296     Wentzell, David           0:56:26  0:55:49   NDB     5    Redhill Royal Mail
 297     Kakoulli, Gavin           0:56:31  0:56:22   SM    119    Born Again Runners
 298     Nicholson, Martyn         0:56:33  0:55:58   M50    30
 299     Alderman, Darren          0:56:33  0:55:26   SM    120
 300     Ward, Jonathan            0:56:33  0:55:44   SM    121
 301     Potter, Susie             0:56:34  0:55:48   F45    12
 302     Cloherty, Joanna          0:56:35  0:55:37   SF     29
 303     Doleman, Victoria         0:56:36  0:56:13   F45    13
 304     Smith, Jacquie            0:56:36  0:56:01   F45    14    Manor Mead School
 305     Gregory, Julie            0:56:37  0:55:27   F45    15
 306     Miles, Chris              0:56:37  0:56:01   M40    77
 307     Popli, Rahul              0:56:48  0:56:33   SM    122
 308     Gardiner, Mark            0:56:50  0:55:57   M40    78
 309     Grimmett, Nick            0:56:53  0:55:41   M40    79
 310     Hanaghan, Katinka         0:56:54  0:55:54   F35    21
 311     Butcher, Georgina         0:56:55  0:56:12   F45    16
 312     Koniecpolska, Anna        0:56:59  0:56:11   SF     30
 313     Gadd, Paul                0:57:01  0:55:48   M50    31    The Stragglers Rc
 314     Organ, Nigel              0:57:06  0:56:13   M40    80
 315     Michaelis, Rebecca        0:57:10  0:56:45   SF     31
 316     Swain, Nigel              0:57:11  0:56:20   M50    32    Bedfont Lakes Parkrun
 317     Lara, Gini                0:57:11  0:56:35   F55     2    Manor Mead School
 318     Glynn, Rachel             0:57:12  0:56:51   SF     32
 319     Watson, Debbie            0:57:13  0:56:17   SF     33
 320     Goldsmith, Joanne         0:57:14  0:56:40   SF     34
 321     Shepeherd, Glenda         0:57:14  0:56:30   F35    22
 322     Pope, Judy                0:57:26  0:56:36   F35    23
 323     Wayland, Lizzie           0:57:27  0:56:38   SF     35
 324     Stallwood, Jackie         0:57:29  0:56:56   F55     3    Datchet Dashers
 325     Stansbury, Mark           0:57:33  0:57:00   M40    81
 326     Hines, Alison             0:57:33  0:57:08   F35    24
 327     Bourne, Kirstie           0:57:33  0:57:00   SF     36
 328     Thomas, Georgina          0:57:34  0:56:26   SF     37    Runnymede Runners
 329     Jay, Natasha              0:57:37  0:56:35   F35    25
 330     Marks, Jo                 0:57:40  0:56:58   SF     38
 331     Standing, Michael         0:57:40  0:56:57   M60     5
 332     Goncalves, Rosemarie      0:57:43  0:56:48   F45    17
 333     Bowles, Victoria          0:57:45  0:57:13   SF     39
 334     Bowles, David             0:57:45  0:57:13   SM    123
 335     Whaley, Joanne            0:58:02  0:57:32   F35    26    Team Jemm
 336     Watts, Jonathan           0:58:10  0:57:45   M50    33
 337     Howe, Tony                0:58:12  0:57:33   M60     6
 338     Goodall, Jayne            0:58:13  0:57:28   F45    18
 339     Doyle, Fergal             0:58:18  0:57:14   SM    124
 340     Jones, Janice             0:58:20  0:57:27   F45    19
 341     Laflin, Michael           0:58:23  0:57:45   M40    82
 342     Brydon, Geoff             0:58:25  0:57:42   M50    34
 343     Brydon, Julia             0:58:25  0:57:42   SF     40
 344     Harris, Kelly             0:58:29  0:57:35   SF     41
 345     James, Natalie            0:58:31  0:58:11   F35    27
 346     Beeston, Jayne            0:58:31  0:58:07   F45    20    Team Fresh
 347     Berntsson-Arje, Johanna   0:58:41  0:57:54   SF     42
 348     Brown, Peter              0:58:44  0:58:02   M60     7
 349     Kurowski, Hannah          0:58:48  0:57:53   F45    21
 350     Meredith, Dean            0:58:56  0:58:23   M50    35
 351     Duguid, Colin             0:59:00  0:58:06   M40    83
 352     Johnson, Daniel           0:59:07  0:58:48   SM    125
 353     Paxton, Julia             0:59:09  0:58:50   F35    28
 354     Clarkson, Adam            0:59:09  0:58:10   SM    126
 355     Dyson, Kaye               0:59:12  0:58:21   F45    22    Team Fresh
 356     Burnett, Jodie            0:59:17  0:58:38   F35    29
 357     Murphy, Holly             0:59:23  0:59:05   SF     43
 358     Cowdry, Daniel            0:59:24  0:58:35   SM    127
 359     Lilly, Mark               0:59:33  0:58:45   M40    84
 360     Coombes, Phil             0:59:35  0:58:31   M40    85
 361     Garrod, Luke              0:59:42  0:59:20   SM    128    Fresh Gym
 362     Brown, Ami                0:59:43  0:58:52   SF     44
 363     Jones, Nicholas           0:59:44  0:59:07   M40    86
 364     Humphries, Karen          0:59:47  0:59:12   F35    30
 365     Burridge, Anna            0:59:47  0:58:59   F45    23
 366     Murphy, Rory              0:59:49  0:59:10   SM    129
 367     Buck, Janice              0:59:49  0:59:11   F45    24
 368     Tate, Peter               0:59:52  0:58:43   M60     8
 369     Hodge, Andrew             0:59:55  0:59:09   M40    87
 370     Clarey, Rebecca           1:00:05  0:59:22   SF     45
 371     Lam, Try                  1:00:18  0:59:48   M40    88
 372     Melhuish, Sarah           1:00:19  0:59:38   F35    31
 373     Davies, Sheila            1:00:21  0:59:27   F55     4
 374     Davies, Ruth              1:00:22  0:59:09   F45    25
 375     Danford, Kerrin           1:00:27  0:59:26   F35    32
 376     Saunders, Alan            1:00:34  0:59:29   M50    36
 377     Poupart, Vivienne         1:00:36  0:59:30   F35    33
 378     Allen, Heather            1:00:57  1:00:33   F45    26    Team Fresh
 379     Vitsa, Chrysa             1:01:02  1:01:02   F35    34
 380     Mcvey, Catherine          1:01:04  1:00:01   F45    27
 381     Richards, Emily           1:01:04  1:00:01   SF     46
 382     Ash, Alison               1:01:05  1:00:02   F35    35
 383     Doisneau, Alexandra       1:01:06  1:00:04   F35    36
 384     Ferrelly, Eleanor         1:01:12  1:00:24   JF      1
 385     Harbour, Donna            1:01:21  1:00:29   SF     47
 386     Cade, Jane                1:01:21  1:00:29   F35    37
 387     Mcclune, Claire           1:01:26  1:00:56   F45    28
 388     House, Rachael            1:01:32  1:00:44   SF     48
 389     Black, Lucy               1:01:37  1:00:44   F45    29
 390     Sharman, Rachel           1:01:40  1:01:11   F35    38
 391     Watts, Adam               1:01:50  1:00:45   SM    130
 392     Baker, Zoe                1:01:52  1:01:30   SF     49    Fresh Gym
 393     Sisman, Jeffrey           1:01:56  1:01:21   M50    37
 394     Ferrelly, Katherine       1:01:57  1:01:07   F45    30
 395     Hesse, Brid               1:01:58  1:01:03   F45    31
 396     Greaves, Frederica        1:01:59  1:01:15   F35    39
 397     Greaves, Peter            1:02:00  1:01:16   M40    89
 398     King, Sam                 1:02:02  1:01:22   F35    40
 399     Murdoch, Ann              1:02:06  1:01:23   SF     50
 400     Boothby, Lynne            1:02:09  1:01:28   F35    41
 401     Hammond, Gerry            1:02:11  1:01:17   M40    90
 402     Hammond, Janette          1:02:11  1:01:17   F45    32
 403     Nicholls, Clair           1:02:11  1:01:29   F35    42
 404     Rosling, Philip           1:02:12  1:01:31   SM    131
 405     Gallagher, Niall          1:02:15  1:01:19   M60     9
 406     Proffitt, Keith           1:02:18  1:01:18   M40    91
 407     Proffitt, Kate            1:02:18  1:01:18   SF     51
 408     Gardner, Lyndsey          1:02:22  1:01:58   SF     52
 409     Tate, Deborah             1:02:32  1:01:39   F35    43
 410     Wentzell, Jaime           1:02:33  1:01:49   SM    132
 411     Belcham, Kay              1:02:44  1:01:35   F45    33    Staines Strollers
 412     Hampson, Christian        1:02:56  1:02:21   SM    133    Team Fresh
 413     Fielding, Alex            1:03:19  1:02:21   SM    134
 414     Mason, Adam               1:03:20  1:02:44   M40    92
 415     Wallis, Julia             1:03:24  1:02:15   F45    34    Runnymede Runners
 416     Scott, Emma               1:03:25  1:02:23   F35    44    Staines Strollers
 417     Baj, Annalisa             1:03:27  1:02:17   F45    35    Runnymede Runners
 418     Wilson, Tracey            1:03:43  1:03:12   F35    45
 419     Meggs, Marion             1:03:51  1:02:53   F45    36
 420     Bobs, Andy                1:04:00  1:02:49   SM    135
 421     Horsburgh, Graham         1:04:00  1:02:47   M50    38
 422     Chuck, Melissa            1:04:10  1:02:54   SF     53    Fresh Gym
 423     Kizilkaya, Nalan          1:04:33  1:03:48   F35    46
 424     Dyson, Jon                1:04:33  1:03:42   M40    93    Team Fresh
 425     Avery, Gary               1:04:34  1:03:28   M40    94
 426     Newell, Becky             1:04:34  1:03:59   F35    47
 427     Coombes, Ben              1:04:37  1:03:35   JM      5
 428     Mcdonough, Brian          1:04:46  1:04:32   M40    95    Team Fresh
 429     Ellks, Lisa               1:04:47  1:03:31   F35    48
 430     Pause, Gerard             1:05:19  1:04:24   M40    96
 431     Scanlon, Claire           1:05:20  1:04:33   F35    49
 432     Tavassoli, Siroos         1:05:21  1:04:53   SM    136
 433     Tavassoli, Ali            1:05:21  1:04:54   M60    10
 434     Stanbury, Victoria        1:05:25  1:04:26   SF     54
 435     O'Hara, Darren            1:05:35  1:04:55   M40    97
 436     Mcclune, David            1:05:39  1:05:10   M40    98
 437     Dyson, Bethany            1:05:40  1:04:49   SF     55    Team Fresh
 438     Roberts-Hunt, Maria       1:05:40  1:04:44   F35    50
 439     Sivers, Ellen             1:05:45  1:05:31   F45    37    Team Fresh
 440     Armiger, Eleanor          1:05:45  1:04:31   SF     56
 441     Flyn, Vicky               1:06:02  1:05:20   F35    51
 442     Breach, Sheryl            1:06:12  1:05:11   F35    52
 443     Keegan, Calie             1:06:12  1:05:11   F35    53
 444     Conlon, Gemma             1:06:13  1:05:11   SF     57
 445     Burt, Charlie             1:06:34  1:05:19   F45    38
 446     Gosal, Ragbir             1:06:45  1:06:19   M40    99
 447     Pilley, Cheryl            1:06:46  1:06:04   F35    54
 448     Coombs, Joanne            1:06:50  1:06:26   F35    55    Team Fresh
 449     Amery, Julie              1:06:59  1:06:27   F45    39
 450     Hillier, Keri             1:07:20  1:06:24   SF     58
 451     Ritchie, Jason            1:07:22  1:06:26   M40   100
 452     Andrews, Alex             1:07:24  1:06:32   SF     59
 453     Paton, Carol              1:07:25  1:06:10   F55     5    Runneymede Runners
 454     Inwood, Sarah             1:07:37  1:06:22   F45    40
 455     Overton, Mick             1:07:38  1:06:31   M40   101
 456     Perry, Margaret           1:07:48  1:06:47   F35    56
 457     Hewitt, Mark              1:07:49  1:07:24   M50    39
 458     Brett, Laura              1:07:57  1:06:41   SF     60
 459     Baxter, Charlie           1:07:57  1:06:41   SM    137
 460     Coombes, Mike             1:08:02  1:06:58   M40   102
 461     Watters, Kevin            1:08:12  1:07:13   M40   103
 462     Embleton, James           1:08:23  1:07:16   SM    138
 463     Allinson, Peter           1:08:27  1:07:15   M40   104
 464     Smith, Philippa           1:08:40  1:08:06   SF     61
 465     Leverton, Lyn             1:08:40  1:08:06   F35    57
 466     Davison, Joe              1:08:47  1:07:48   F35    58
 467     Whiddon, Nikki            1:08:48  1:07:42   F35    59
 468     Hobbs, Kevin              1:08:48  1:07:43   SM    139
 469     Harris, Emma              1:09:03  1:08:03   SF     62    Staines Strollers
 470     Bruce, Niki               1:09:06  1:08:20   F35    60    Fresh
 471     Day, Sheila               1:09:07  1:08:21   F55     6    Fresh
 472     Schauerman, Clare         1:09:08  1:08:02   F35    61
 473     Mulcahy, Helen            1:09:20  1:08:23   F45    41
 474     Bishop, Stephen           1:09:21  1:08:42   M60    11    Thames Club
 475     Benham, Matthew           1:09:36  1:08:38   SM    140
 476     Rush, Susan               1:09:40  1:08:43   F45    42
 477     Strong, Elizabeth         1:09:51  1:08:59   SF     63
 478     Nel, Mark                 1:09:53  1:08:39   SM    141
 479     Rankin, Wesley            1:09:53  1:08:47   SM    142    Team Fresh
 480     Bricker, Dawn             1:10:25  1:09:14   F45    43
 481     Downer, Adele             1:10:38  1:09:29   F35    62
 482     Gasson, Gary              1:10:40  1:09:36   M40   105
 483     Tebbett, Madeleine        1:10:52  1:09:47   NDB     6
 484     Lloyd, Nicolette          1:10:53  1:09:39   F35    63
 485     Brindley, Colin           1:11:00  1:09:42   M60    12
 486     Dyson, Nicola             1:11:14  1:10:23   SF     64    Team Fresh
 487     Martin, Elizabeth         1:11:40  1:10:39   F45    44
 488     Elliot, Siobhan           1:11:51  1:10:35   F35    64    Running 4 Women Club
 489     Paboeuf, Jean-Fran‡Ois    1:11:51  1:10:34   SM    143
 490     Livingstone, Claire       1:12:05  1:10:58   F35    65
 491     Coleman, Kirsten          1:12:05  1:10:58   F35    66
 492     Cook, Donald              1:12:07  1:11:08   SM    144
 493     Clarkson, Kirsty          1:12:07  1:11:08   SF     65
 494     Nel, Anthea               1:12:18  1:11:04   SF     66
 495     Mihovlovic, Charlotte     1:12:34  1:11:25   SF     67
 496     Pye, Avril                1:12:35  1:11:26   F45    45
 497     Chaworth-Musters, Gulbin  1:12:44  1:12:20   F35    67
 498     Poupart, Ian              1:13:24  1:12:12   M40   106
 499     Wright, Kerrin            1:13:27  1:12:11   F45    46
 500     Hardy, Deborah            1:13:28  1:12:12   F45    47
 501     Gilmore, Emma             1:13:40  1:12:26   F35    68
 502     Woodcock, Susan           1:13:48  1:12:44   F35    69
 503     Lampard, Pete             1:14:18  1:13:15   SM    145    Team Steve
 504     Lampard, Stephen          1:14:19  1:13:16   M50    40
 505     Deacon, Malcolm           1:14:28  1:13:11   M50    41
 506     Thomson, Kate             1:14:48  1:13:40   F35    70    Fresh
 507     Thomson, John             1:14:48  1:13:40   SM    146    Fresh
 508     Fuell, Samantha           1:15:32  1:14:25   F35    71
 509     Thomson, Vince            1:16:02  1:15:02   M40   107
 510     Diggens, Louise           1:16:22  1:15:13   F35    72
 511     Hourihan, Kerry           1:17:01  1:15:57   F35    73
 512     Hourihan, Mark            1:17:05  1:16:01   SM    147
 513     Penman, Sally             1:17:47  1:16:43   F35    74    Team Fresh
 514     Brants, Gordon            1:17:55  1:16:44   SM    148
 515     Luscombe, Sarah           1:18:38  1:17:39   F35    75
 516     Curtis, Colin             1:18:44  1:17:46   M40   108
 517     Laurence, Margaret        1:19:13  1:18:04   F55     7
 518     Needham, Linda            1:23:20  1:22:10   F45    48
 519     Breen, Caroline           1:23:32  1:22:24   F45    49    Team Fresh
 520     Collins, Henriette        1:24:16  1:23:06   SF     68
 521     Gibson, Sharon            1:28:15  1:26:58   F35    76