Staines 10k Staines 10k

Sunday 18th May 2014, 09:00


 Pos     Name                     Gun Time  Chip Time Cat   Cat    Club
                                                            Pos
   1     Foster, Rob               0:34:57  0:34:57   SM      1    Datchet Dashers
   2     Massetti, Leonardo        0:36:28  0:36:27   SM      2    Woking AC
   3     Baggott, Michael          0:37:15  0:37:14   SM      3    Woking AC
   4     Francis, Richard          0:37:58  0:37:58   M50     1    Harrow AC
   5     Jones, Philip             0:38:07  0:38:07   M40     1    Datchet Dashers
   6     Gilby, Paul               0:38:21  0:38:17   SM      4
   7     Bradbury, Bob             0:38:30  0:38:29   M60     1    Woking AC
   8     Mapp, Nick                0:38:44  0:38:42   SM      5
   9     Smith, Robin              0:39:10  0:39:07   M50     2    Datchet Dashers
  10     Owens, Marc               0:39:59  0:39:58   SM      6    Runnymede Runners
  11     Whelan, Anthony           0:40:19  0:40:16   SM      7
  12     Morton, Sam               0:40:28  0:40:22   SM      8
  13     Watson, Sam               0:40:35  0:40:31   SM      9
  14     Richardson, Martin        0:40:51  0:40:44   SM     10    Datchet Dashers
  15     Peters, Jaydee            0:40:58  0:40:56   F35     1    Woking AC
  16     Day, Barrie               0:41:09  0:41:08   M40     2    Purple Patch Runners
  17     Kingdon, Ray              0:41:14  0:41:04   M50     3    The Stragglers RC
  18     Payne, Jo                 0:41:18  0:41:16   SF      1
  19     Dommett, Paul             0:41:27  0:41:23   SM     11
  20     Ponter, Geoff             0:41:27  0:41:25   M50     4    Runnymede Runners
  21     Macmillan, Robert         0:41:33  0:41:30   M50     5    Datchet Dashers
  22     Hales, Laura              0:41:35  0:41:34   F35     2    Woking AC
  23     Daniel, Mapp              0:41:41  0:41:38   SM     12
  24     Ros, Richard              0:41:44  0:41:39   SM     13
  25     Jay, Simon                0:42:09  0:42:07   SM     14
  26     Short, Robert             0:42:35  0:42:33   SM     15    Runnymede Runners
  27     Ilott, Steven             0:42:46  0:42:43   SM     16    Datchet Dashers
  28     Wood, Tara                0:42:49  0:42:47   F35     3
  29     Baxter, Charlie           0:42:53  0:42:48   SM     17
  30     Trinder, Kay              0:42:58  0:42:56   F45     1    Woking AC
  31     Stallwood, Adam           0:43:05  0:42:43   M40     3    Datchet Dashers
  32     Phillips, Zena            0:43:08  0:43:00   SF      2    Datchet Dashers
  33     Lee, Jonathan             0:43:09  0:43:00   SM     18
  34     Hillier, Joanne           0:43:10  0:43:00   F35     4    The Stragglers RC
  35     Warner, Kim               0:43:10  0:43:03   M50     6    Woking AC
  36     Huggins, Timothy          0:43:13  0:43:08   M40     4
  37     Brooks, Peter             0:43:17  0:43:13   SM     19
  38     Hull, Keith               0:43:24  0:43:18   M60     2    Windle Valley Runners
  39     Chance, Rickey            0:43:33  0:43:33   M40     5
  40     Simpson, Ben              0:43:36  0:43:30   SM     20    Datchet Dashers
  41     Ferguson, Paul            0:43:39  0:43:35   SM     21
  42     Brown, Nick               0:43:47  0:43:38   M40     6    The Stragglers RC
  43     Beckley, Peter            0:43:51  0:43:43   M40     7    Staines Strollers
  44     Lester, Sarah             0:43:52  0:43:40   F35     5    Datchet Dashers
  45     Trial Chip, Three         0:43:52  0:43:41   SM     22
  46     Barclay, Julie            0:43:55  0:43:48   F45     2    Woking AC
  47     Male, Barry               0:43:58  0:43:55   M50     7
  48     Legg, Matthew             0:43:59  0:43:47   SM     23
  49     Orr, Douglas              0:44:01  0:43:48   M50     8    Datchet Dashers
  50     Little, Martin            0:44:02  0:43:47   M40     8    Stowmarket Striders RC
  51     Stubbs, Sally             0:44:04  0:44:02   F35     6    Runnymede Runners
  52     Lock, Alice               0:44:05  0:43:59   SF      3    Team Fresh
  53     Fieldhouse, Steyn         0:44:06  0:43:56   SM     24    Runnymede Runners
  54     Ruks, Amanda              0:44:12  0:44:04   F35     7    Staines Strollers
  55     Taylor, Matthew           0:44:15  0:44:04   SM     25
  56     Cann, Claire              0:44:18  0:44:07   F35     8    Datchet Dashers
  57     Gallagher, Ben            0:44:20  0:44:08   SM     26
  58     Simpson, Jack             0:44:21  0:44:11   SM     27
  59     Holmes, Ian               0:44:22  0:43:59   SM     28
  60     Coombs, Gareth            0:44:23  0:44:21   M40     9    The Bearcat Running Club
  61     Gair, Paul                0:44:26  0:43:54   SM     29
  62     Dunn, Nathan              0:44:29  0:44:26   SM     30
  63     Watson, Robbie            0:44:32  0:44:21   M40    10    Team Fresh
  64     Caldwell, Andrew          0:44:33  0:44:29   M40    11
  65     Mcelhill, Joseph          0:44:43  0:44:35   SM     31
  66     Wicks, James              0:44:50  0:44:49   SM     32
  67     Sprenger, Derek           0:44:53  0:44:43   M50     9    Datchet Dashers
  68     Macgill, Jamie            0:45:06  0:44:54   SM     33
  69     Spencer, Ian              0:45:10  0:45:05   M60     3    Datchet Dashers
  70     Hardiman, Dawson          0:45:20  0:45:06   M40    12
  71     Bayliss, Jon              0:45:22  0:45:08   SM     34
  72     Valentine-Penney, Daniel  0:45:30  0:45:19   M40    13
  73     Trial Chip, Two           0:45:30  0:45:19   SM     35
  74     Doleman, Mark             0:45:32  0:45:02   M40    14    Runnymede Runners
  75     Davies, Tom               0:45:40  0:45:26   SM     36
  76     Tunnicliffe, Colin        0:45:40  0:45:27   SM     37
  77     Herriot, Kieran           0:45:50  0:45:34   SM     38    Runnymede Runners
  78     Taylor, Guy               0:45:51  0:45:33   M50    10
  79     King, Richard             0:45:53  0:45:32   M50    11
  80     Revie, Colin              0:45:54  0:45:46   M40    15    Runnymede Runners
  81     Edmondson, Martin         0:45:55  0:45:14   SM     39
  82     Moran, Mary Teresa        0:45:55  0:45:42   F35     9
  83     Ottaway, Neil             0:45:58  0:45:41   M40    16
  84     Hill, Michael             0:46:00  0:45:45   M60     4    Datchet Dashers
  85     Lees, Cat                 0:46:24  0:46:12   SF      4    Datchet Dashers
  86     Hourihan, Mark            0:46:27  0:45:54   SM     40
  87     Tone, William             0:46:28  0:46:14   M40    17
  88     Jarman, Russell           0:46:28  0:46:23   M50    12
  89     Gunning, Robert           0:46:37  0:46:22   M40    18
  90     Arscott, Steve            0:46:45  0:46:10   M40    19    Datchet Dashers
  91     Gomm, Daniel              0:46:50  0:46:21   SM     41
  92     Fenton, Liz               0:46:55  0:46:45   F35    10
  93     Brydon, Michael           0:46:55  0:46:27   SM     42
  94     Lagios, Jimmy             0:46:55  0:46:44   M40    20    Runnymede Runners
  95     Jones, Gareth             0:46:56  0:46:40   M40    21
  96     Betts, Bob                0:46:56  0:46:50   M40    22
  97     Glynn, Simon              0:47:00  0:46:51   SM     43
  98     Stunt, Kajetan            0:47:02  0:46:55   M40    23
  99     Bricknell, Matt           0:47:04  0:46:05   M40    24
 100     Barlow, Graham            0:47:09  0:46:39   M50    13
 101     Somper, Max               0:47:10  0:47:02   M40    25
 102     Sparrow, Brian            0:47:14  0:46:57   M40    26    Staines Strollers
 103     Jessopp, Alison           0:47:21  0:47:11   F35    11    Datchet Dashers
 104     Scruby, Michael           0:47:21  0:47:04   SM     44
 105     Laflin, Michael           0:47:25  0:47:19   M40    27
 106     Cornish, Paul             0:47:28  0:47:13   M40    28
 107     Orchard-Lisle, Edwin      0:47:39  0:47:22   SM     45
 108     Adlam, Richard            0:47:40  0:47:28   SM     46
 109     Symes, Elliott            0:47:41  0:47:25   M40    29
 110     Renard, Emmanuel          0:47:50  0:47:27   M40    30
 111     Leach, Mandy              0:47:53  0:47:41   F35    12    Runnymede Runners
 112     Sherratt, Craig           0:47:58  0:47:46   M40    31    Datchet Dashers
 113     Neat, Paul                0:48:01  0:47:05   M40    32    Sunbury Skiff And Punting Club
 114     Prevett, Kamda            0:48:01  0:47:48   F35    13
 115     Buckley, Emma             0:48:03  0:47:49   SF      5    Datchet Dashers
 116     Dechant, Clive            0:48:06  0:47:54   M40    33
 117     Morris, Robert            0:48:07  0:47:54   M40    34
 118     Baker, Dave               0:48:12  0:47:58   SM     47
 119     Wagner, Emma              0:48:12  0:48:05   F35    14
 120     Stenham, Maarten          0:48:13  0:47:38   SM     48
 121     Martin, Tim               0:48:20  0:47:55   M40    35    Datchet Dashers
 122     Higham, Tamarind          0:48:22  0:48:07   F35    15
 123     Lucien, Louise            0:48:27  0:48:08   SF      6
 124     Kemp, Philip              0:48:37  0:48:28   SM     49    Datchet Dashers
 125     Bignold, Leigh            0:48:38  0:48:33   SM     50    Datchet Dashers
 126     Sharp, Ian                0:48:40  0:48:16   M50    14    BP Scrambled Legs
 127     Fowler, Debbie            0:48:40  0:48:24   F35    16
 128     Dargue, Kevin             0:48:45  0:48:23   M50    15
 129     Epifani, Antonio          0:48:50  0:47:39   SM     51
 130     Moss, Jemma               0:48:52  0:47:39   SF      7    Team Fresh
 131     Miles, Chris              0:48:56  0:48:42   M40    36
 132     Ruggles, Ben              0:48:57  0:48:40   SM     52
 133     Greathurst, Russell       0:48:57  0:48:13   M40    37
 134     Warren, Mike              0:48:57  0:48:13   SM     53
 135     Boxall, Darryl            0:49:01  0:48:43   SM     54
 136     Doyle, Fergal             0:49:02  0:48:11   SM     55
 137     Baker, Wendy              0:49:06  0:48:52   F35    17
 138     Wallin, Luke              0:49:09  0:48:35   SM     56
 139     Tate, Daniel              0:49:10  0:48:42   SM     57
 140     Spinks, Esme              0:49:16  0:49:07   F45     3
 141     Oxenham, Jack             0:49:17  0:48:55   SM     58
 142     Adams, Chris              0:49:20  0:49:06   M40    38    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
 143     Page, Steven              0:49:20  0:49:07   M40    39
 144     Bourne, Kirstie           0:49:23  0:49:18   SF      8    Datchet Dashers
 145     Wellard, Graeme           0:49:25  0:49:20   SM     59
 146     Carthew, Jon              0:49:27  0:49:16   SM     60
 147     Meares, Bill              0:49:28  0:49:16   M50    16
 148     Currie, Brian             0:49:31  0:49:10   M40    40
 149     Overhill, Stuart          0:49:32  0:49:21   SM     61    Sandhurst Joggers
 150     Lodge, Christopher        0:49:36  0:48:56   SM     62
 151     Ozer, Fikret              0:49:37  0:49:29   M40    41
 152     Mcelhill, Sean            0:49:37  0:48:24   SM     63
 153     Doolub, Neermal           0:49:39  0:48:43   SM     64    Team Fresh
 154     Humphrey, Mike            0:49:40  0:49:16   SM     65
 155     Batten, Keith             0:49:42  0:49:27   M50    17    Runnymede Runners
 156     Archibald, Robert         0:49:42  0:49:23   M50    18
 157     Mingoia, Debra            0:49:48  0:49:39   F45     4
 158     Kemish, Gary              0:49:54  0:48:48   SM     66    Team Fresh
 159     Warner, Michael           0:49:55  0:49:48   M50    19    Woking AC
 160     Bilham, James             0:49:56  0:49:39   SM     67
 161     Alexander, David          0:49:59  0:49:09   M40    42
 162     Dray, Alan                0:50:00  0:49:50   M50    20    Datchet Dashers
 163     Robins, Tim               0:50:01  0:49:50   SM     68    Runnymede Runners
 164     Purnell, Marcus           0:50:10  0:49:49   M40    43    Datchet Dashers
 165     Howard, Eddie             0:50:11  0:49:22   M50    21    Elmbridge RRC
 166     Jones, Alison             0:50:11  0:49:47   F35    18
 167     Ellingham, Paul           0:50:12  0:49:50   M50    22
 168     Howard, Lynn              0:50:21  0:49:33   F55     1    Elmbridge RRC
 169     Weedon, Thomas            0:50:24  0:50:08   M50    23
 170     Lovejoy, Vanessa          0:50:27  0:49:59   F35    19
 171     Craig, Jason              0:50:29  0:49:58   M40    44
 172     Nicklette, Michelle       0:50:31  0:49:40   F35    20
 173     Copperwheat, Richard      0:50:37  0:50:03   SM     69
 174     Alden, Kevin              0:50:41  0:50:12   SM     70
 175     Goffe, Michael            0:50:41  0:49:37   SM     71
 176     Fenwick, Neil             0:50:47  0:50:32   M40    45
 177     Matthews, Hayden          0:50:47  0:50:31   M40    46    The Stragglers RC
 178     Moore, Gareth             0:50:49  0:50:15   M40    47
 179     Saunders, Jeff            0:50:50  0:50:38   M40    48    Team Fresh
 180     Marwood, Paul             0:51:08  0:50:49   M60     5    Cruisers RC
 181     Nolan, Joe                0:51:13  0:50:46   M50    24    British Airways AC
 182     Frediani, Neil            0:51:14  0:50:49   M50    25    British Airways AC
 183     Drake, Justin             0:51:17  0:50:53   M40    49
 184     Heal, Gareth              0:51:17  0:50:52   M40    50
 185     Findlay, Martin           0:51:19  0:51:16   M40    51
 186     Elgie, Thomas             0:51:22  0:50:48   SM     72
 187     Foat, Adam                0:51:22  0:50:53   SM     73
 188     Elgie, Neil               0:51:23  0:50:49   M40    52
 189     Durcan, Martin            0:51:23  0:51:05   M40    53    Watford Joggers
 190     Davies, Ronald            0:51:27  0:51:22   M50    26    Datchet Dashers
 191     Evered, Colin             0:51:30  0:51:13   M60     6    Runnymede Runners
 192     Fulton, Denise            0:51:33  0:51:19   F45     5
 193     Evans, Chris              0:51:34  0:51:28   M40    54
 194     Caird, Andrew             0:51:37  0:51:22   M40    55    Evo Tri Club Windsor
 195     Pearce, Stephen           0:51:40  0:51:16   SM     74
 196     Parsons, Martyn           0:51:42  0:51:34   M40    56
 197     Rutherford, Anna          0:51:52  0:51:34   F35    21
 198     Tappin, Richard           0:51:56  0:51:42   SM     75
 199     Day, Joanna               0:52:03  0:51:46   F35    22
 200     Revesz, Monika            0:52:10  0:51:55   F35    23    Datchet Dashers
 201     Hinge, Stuart             0:52:10  0:51:32   SM     76
 202     Taylor, Kelly             0:52:12  0:51:35   SF      9
 203     Ryan, Margaret            0:52:26  0:52:16   M40    57    Hillingdon AC
 204     Gwyther, David            0:52:26  0:52:21   M50    27
 205     Lane, Rob                 0:52:32  0:52:08   M40    58    Datchet Dashers
 206     Glynn, Rachel             0:52:34  0:52:24   SF     10
 207     Harston, Daniel           0:52:38  0:52:18   SM     77
 208     Driver, David             0:52:42  0:52:07   M50    28
 209     Palmer, Dan               0:52:43  0:52:13   M40    59
 210     Nikkel, Sarah             0:52:44  0:52:15   F35    24    Runnymede Runners
 211     Platt, Simon              0:52:44  0:52:15   SM     78
 212     Khaira, Pavanjeet         0:52:45  0:52:19   SF     11    Datchet Dashers
 213     Drake, Christian          0:52:46  0:52:21   SM     79
 214     Taylor, Matthew           0:52:51  0:51:50   M40    60
 215     Lifford, Chris            0:52:53  0:52:23   M40    61    Runnymede Runners
 216     Scarr, Peter              0:52:55  0:52:42   M40    62
 217     Ratcliffe, Luke           0:53:01  0:52:13   SM     80
 218     Mensah, Robert            0:53:03  0:52:46   M40    63
 219     Da Costa, Manny           0:53:06  0:52:10   SM     81
 220     Cloherty, Joanna          0:53:11  0:52:32   SF     12
 221     Hayes, David              0:53:13  0:52:40   SM     82
 222     Moreton, Emma             0:53:13  0:52:52   SF     13    Team Fresh
 223     Shah, Bella               0:53:20  0:52:43   F45     6    Datchet Dashers
 224     Harston, Dafydd           0:53:24  0:53:04   SM     83
 225     Patience, David           0:53:28  0:52:46   M40    64    Datchet Dashers
 226     Key, Cherry               0:53:28  0:53:03   F45     7    Datchet Dashers
 227     Diggens, Louise           0:53:29  0:53:15   F35    25
 228     Popli, Rahul              0:53:32  0:53:28   SM     84
 229     Dryer, Alistair           0:53:32  0:52:47   M40    65
 230     Pegg, Matthew             0:53:36  0:53:17   M40    66
 231     Baker, Marie              0:53:54  0:53:04   F35    26
 232     Everitt, Jo               0:54:00  0:53:49   F35    27
 233     Cacia, Abigail            0:54:01  0:52:53   SF     14
 234     Pointer, Alexandra        0:54:09  0:53:42   SF     15
 235     Ellingham, Jane           0:54:10  0:53:48   F45     8
 236     Rance, Harry              0:54:12  0:53:50   SM     85
 237     Mcmonagle, James          0:54:18  0:53:59   SM     86
 238     Lacuriti, Flavio          0:54:26  0:54:14   SM     87
 239     Johnston, Claire          0:54:27  0:54:13   F45     9    Woking AC
 240     Branwhite, Mark           0:54:28  0:54:11   M40    67
 241     Matta, Dhee               0:54:33  0:54:27   SF     16
 242     Richardson, Melanie       0:54:35  0:54:08   SF     17
 243     Elliot, Charles           0:54:36  0:53:44   M40    68
 244     Simms, Vera               0:54:36  0:54:03   F45    10    Petts Wood Runners
 245     Flurry, Karen             0:54:40  0:54:29   F35    28
 246     Haldwen, Suzanne          0:54:41  0:53:25   F35    29    Windle Valley Runners
 247     Tobias, Richard           0:54:48  0:54:28   M40    69    Club Tobias
 248     Tate, Steve               0:54:49  0:54:10   SM     88
 249     Hodge, Christopher        0:54:55  0:54:24   SM     89
 250     Wade, Dean                0:55:00  0:54:12   SM     90
 251     Kinghorn, Susan           0:55:02  0:54:42   F35    30    Datchet Dashers
 252     Edney, Michelle           0:55:04  0:54:38   F35    31
 253     White, Ian                0:55:06  0:53:48   M40    70
 254     Humphrey, Steve           0:55:12  0:54:48   M50    29
 255     Spink, Lorraine           0:55:19  0:55:10   F45    11
 256     Mortallero, Lorenzo       0:55:19  0:54:53   SM     91
 257     Costa, Jorge              0:55:21  0:54:26   SM     92
 258     Encarnacao, Sandro        0:55:21  0:54:26   SM     93
 259     Bowen, Daniel             0:55:21  0:54:50   M40    71
 260     Trial Chip, One           0:55:21  0:54:50   SM     94
 261     Bugby, Isabel             0:55:22  0:55:14   F45    12
 262     Whatford, Helen           0:55:23  0:54:52   SF     18
 263     Dyer, Alex                0:55:29  0:54:15   SM     95
 264     Smith, Nina               0:55:29  0:55:02   SF     19    Datchet Dashers
 265     Young, Katy               0:55:36  0:54:56   F35    32
 266     Taylor, Kevin             0:55:39  0:55:20   M40    72
 267     Tyler, Joanne             0:55:42  0:54:27   F35    33
 268     Jay, Natasha              0:55:44  0:55:07   F35    34
 269     Archibald, Susan          0:55:50  0:54:53   F45    13
 270     White, Tommy              0:55:51  0:55:19   SM     96
 271     Smith, Matt               0:55:55  0:55:28   SF     20
 272     Ayley-Dodd, William       0:55:59  0:55:29   SM     97
 273     Buckell, Stephen          0:56:02  0:55:47   SM     98
 274     Pasquali, Yuri            0:56:04  0:54:53   M40    73
 275     Bray, Timothy             0:56:06  0:55:09   M40    74
 276     Arundale, Jonathan        0:56:07  0:55:58   SM     99    Runnymede Runners
 277     Robb, Jade                0:56:08  0:55:38   SF     21
 278     Gardiner, Mark            0:56:11  0:55:50   M40    75
 279     Popov, Danail             0:56:19  0:55:54   SM    100
 280     Biggin, Faye              0:56:23  0:55:25   SF     22
 281     Macdonald, David          0:56:27  0:55:47   M60     7    Staines Strollers
 282     Dufton, Clare             0:56:33  0:56:04   F35    35    Runnymede Runners
 283     Wren, Simon               0:56:38  0:55:40   SM    101
 284     Goncalves, Mark           0:56:42  0:56:38   M50    30
 285     Meriano, Gennaro          0:56:46  0:56:17   M50    31
 286     Daborn, Karen             0:56:48  0:56:15   F35    36
 287     Owen, Stephen             0:56:58  0:56:24   M40    76
 288     Risk, Maddie              0:56:58  0:56:39   SF     23
 289     Crump, Paul               0:57:00  0:55:53   M40    77
 290     House, Rachael            0:57:01  0:56:35   SF     24
 291     Scarrott, Laura           0:57:03  0:56:20   SF     25
 292     Goldsmith, Joanne         0:57:06  0:56:36   SF     26
 293     Adams, Colin              0:57:09  0:56:01   M40    78    Datchet Dashers
 294     Sykes, Emma               0:57:13  0:56:34   F35    37
 295     Bartlett, Katie           0:57:13  0:56:52   SF     27    Team Fresh
 296     Butcher, Georgina         0:57:15  0:56:32   F45    14
 297     Dotson, Celia             0:57:16  0:56:44   SF     28
 298     Gregory, Julie            0:57:21  0:56:58   F45    15
 299     Chowings, Thomas          0:57:21  0:56:21   SM    102
 300     Hughes, Katy              0:57:23  0:56:16   SF     29    Datchet Dashers
 301     May, Mike                 0:57:24  0:56:14   M60     8    Datchet Dashers
 302     Ellidge, Kathryn          0:57:28  0:57:01   F35    38
 303     Campbell, Fiona           0:57:30  0:56:51   F35    39
 304     Sharman, James            0:57:34  0:57:04   M40    79
 305     Rodriguez, Barbara        0:57:35  0:57:07   F55     2
 306     Rivers, Fiona             0:57:39  0:56:29   F35    40
 307     Jones, Nicola             0:57:39  0:57:12   F35    41
 308     Keyes, Farren             0:57:44  0:56:31   SF     30
 309     Jackson, Aidan            0:57:47  0:57:31   SM    103
 310     Donelan, Alison           0:57:50  0:57:18   F35    42
 311     Carty, Neil               0:57:51  0:56:41   M50    32
 312     Organ, Nigel              0:57:59  0:56:48   M40    80
 313     Bannister, Bob            0:58:01  0:57:08   M50    33    Runnymede Runners
 314     Dempsey, Rob              0:58:09  0:57:49   SM    104
 315     Mclean, Mandy             0:58:10  0:57:39   F35    43
 316     Giles, Carly              0:58:14  0:57:01   SF     31
 317     Grundy, Celia             0:58:15  0:57:54   F35    44
 318     Wells, Ruth               0:58:18  0:58:02   SF     32
 319     Watts, Adam               0:58:32  0:57:46   SM    105
 320     Breen, Caroline           0:58:33  0:58:00   F45    16
 321     Fitzgerald, Kate          0:58:35  0:58:08   SF     33
 322     Goncalves, Rosemarie      0:58:48  0:58:45   F45    17
 323     Alexander, Emma           0:58:52  0:58:30   F35    45    Manor Mead School
 324     Chana, Gurtejpal          0:58:58  0:57:57   M50    34
 325     Ferguson, Joanne          0:59:02  0:57:46   F35    46
 326     Juby, Caroline            0:59:03  0:57:49   SF     34
 327     Mabey, Nick               0:59:05  0:58:45   M40    81
 328     Van Rooyen, Jeanne-Mari   0:59:08  0:58:50   SF     35    Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
 329     Bennett, Mandy            0:59:09  0:58:04   F35    47
 330     Compson, Vicky            0:59:11  0:58:00   SF     36
 331     Vitsa, Chrysoula          0:59:12  0:59:10   F35    48
 332     Gallagher, David          0:59:13  0:58:55   SM    106
 333     Bricker, Paul             0:59:14  0:58:27   M40    82
 334     Sheward, Guilaine         0:59:14  0:57:56   F45    18
 335     Knight, Julie             0:59:18  0:58:01   F35    49
 336     Macgregor, Donna          0:59:21  0:59:04   F35    50
 337     Caird, Josie              0:59:24  0:59:09   F35    51
 338     Burge, Jill               0:59:28  0:58:30   F45    19    Sunbury Skiff And Punting Club
 339     Rehm, Paul                0:59:29  0:58:36   SM    107    The Stragglers RC
 340     Rehm, Stephen             0:59:29  0:58:36   M50    35    The Stragglers RC
 341     Ash, Alison               0:59:31  0:58:37   F45    20
 342     Vaccaro, Giuseppe         0:59:35  0:58:28   SM    108
 343     Wentzell, David           0:59:42  0:59:03   M50    36    Redhill District Royal Mail AC
 344     Stallwood, Jackie         0:59:43  0:58:25   F55     3    Datchet Dashers
 345     Grimmett, Nick            0:59:49  0:59:06   M40    83
 346     Tate, Deborah             0:59:54  0:59:22   F35    52    Buckland Runners
 347     Cacia, Daniel             0:59:55  0:58:47   SM    109
 348     Wood, Andrew              0:59:57  0:58:48   M40    84
 349     Keefe, Ann                1:00:02  0:59:39   F45    21    Windle Valley Runners
 350     Hunt, Sarah               1:00:03  0:59:30   F35    53
 351     Penycate, Dave            1:00:07  0:59:28   SM    110
 352     Kingston, Mary            1:00:08  0:58:48   SF     37
 353     Young, Chloe              1:00:09  0:59:00   SF     38
 354     Coyle, Kevin              1:00:11  0:59:53   M40    85
 355     Diamond, Lee              1:00:14  0:59:15   SM    111    Team Fresh
 356     Diamond, Phil             1:00:14  0:59:15   M50    37    Team Fresh
 357     Woods, Colin              1:00:18  0:59:28   M50    38    Windle Valley Runners
 358     Inyama, Enyinnaya         1:00:20  0:59:34   M50    39
 359     Clark, Andrea             1:00:22  0:59:51   F35    54    Buckland Runners
 360     Butler, Alison            1:00:30  0:59:47   F35    55    Runnymede Runners
 361     Daykin, Laura             1:00:31  1:00:23   SF     39
 362     Ashley, Keifer            1:00:38  0:59:17   SM    112
 363     Ibbett, John              1:00:42  1:00:06   M60     9
 364     Hodge, Andrew             1:00:43  1:00:05   M40    86
 365     Ratcliffe, Stacey         1:00:51  1:00:04   SF     40
 366     Melhuish, Sarah           1:00:56  0:59:37   F35    56
 367     Pearce, Karen             1:00:58  0:59:51   F35    57
 368     Lowe, Paul                1:01:01  1:00:18   M40    87    Runnymede Runners
 369     Doleman, Vicky            1:01:06  1:00:28   F45    22    Runnymede Runners
 370     Hopkins, Amy              1:01:10  1:00:13   SF     41
 371     Berryman, Lucie           1:01:10  1:00:14   SF     42
 372     Maltman, Michelle         1:01:15  1:00:09   F35    58
 373     Redmond, Chrissy          1:01:17  1:00:07   F45    23
 374     Elliott, Katy             1:01:17  1:00:14   SF     43    Datchet Dashers
 375     Kilburn, Gemma            1:01:18  1:00:15   F35    59    Datchet Dashers
 376     Ritchie, Jason            1:01:23  1:00:17   M40    88
 377     Barnes, Natalie           1:01:25  1:00:09   SF     44
 378     Melham, Andrew            1:01:30  1:00:36   M50    40
 379     Connery, Caroline         1:01:31  1:00:51   F45    24
 380     Hooper, Luke              1:01:32  1:00:55   SM    113
 381     Mccabe, Patricia          1:01:32  1:00:15   F35    60
 382     Holland, Tracey           1:01:34  1:01:01   F35    61
 383     Weber, Holly              1:01:36  1:01:11   SF     45
 384     Weber, Mark               1:01:36  1:01:11   M40    89
 385     Tranfield, Syreeta        1:01:36  1:00:42   F35    62
 386     Capacci, Nicola           1:01:41  1:01:18   F35    63
 387     Lay, Tim                  1:01:43  1:01:09   M40    90
 388     Fowler, Judith            1:01:43  1:00:39   F35    64
 389     Bullamore, Ian            1:01:43  1:00:49   M40    91
 390     Pipe, Natasha             1:01:44  1:01:07   F35    65
 391     Mansell, Bruce            1:01:52  1:00:51   M50    41
 392     Buchan, Kathryn           1:01:53  1:00:55   F35    66
 393     Saunders, Alan            1:01:56  1:01:09   M50    42
 394     Riding, Zoe               1:01:56  1:01:07   SF     46    The Stragglers RC
 395     Butcher, James            1:02:03  1:00:58   M60    10    Datchet Dashers
 396     Aston, Tracey             1:02:04  1:00:45   F35    67
 397     Robertson, Leanne         1:02:05  1:01:07   F35    68
 398     Lara, Gini                1:02:06  1:01:59   F55     4    Manor Mead School
 399     Armiger, Eleanor          1:02:07  1:01:05   F35    69    Staines Strollers
 400     Kurowski, Hannah          1:02:09  1:01:41   F45    25
 401     Dommett, Katherine        1:02:10  1:01:21   SF     47
 402     Rugg, Andrew              1:02:16  1:01:30   SM    114
 403     Barchard, Alana           1:02:17  1:01:32   SF     48
 404     Donaghy, Sarah            1:02:17  1:01:32   F35    70
 405     Freeborn, Lori            1:02:24  1:01:58   SF     49
 406     Twomey, Jon               1:02:24  1:01:58   M50    43
 407     Wilson, Nicola            1:02:24  1:02:01   F45    26
 408     Wates, Alison             1:02:27  1:01:41   F35    71    BP Helios Harriers
 409     Pritchard, Louise         1:02:34  1:02:15   F35    72
 410     Mcelhill, Hugh            1:02:47  1:02:12   M60    11    Nupt
 411     Philpott, Matt            1:02:50  1:01:35   SM    115    Team Fresh
 412     Jones, Neil               1:02:56  1:01:52   M40    92
 413     Davies, Sheila            1:02:56  1:01:53   F55     5
 414     Orton, Roland             1:03:08  1:01:51   M50    44
 415     Wargenau, Astrid          1:03:16  1:02:04   F35    73    Datchet Dashers
 416     Melham, Debra             1:03:21  1:02:28   F55     6
 417     Crawford, Nicola          1:03:23  1:02:05   F45    27
 418     Lee, Jeremy               1:03:26  1:02:45   M50    45
 419     Highgate, Andy            1:03:28  1:02:08   M40    93
 420     Dyer, Melanee             1:03:33  1:02:16   F35    74
 421     Hicks, Tim                1:03:34  1:02:58   M40    94
 422     Hesse, Brid               1:03:37  1:03:09   F45    28
 423     Brooker, Carina           1:03:38  1:02:24   F35    75
 424     Hider, Sandra             1:03:39  1:03:11   F55     7
 425     Richards, Emily           1:03:39  1:02:50   SF     50
 426     Erden, Ilhan              1:03:43  1:02:59   M40    95
 427     Kullar, Kam               1:03:45  1:03:05   F35    76
 428     Leeks, Simon              1:03:46  1:03:09   M40    96
 429     Davis, Paul               1:03:56  1:02:36   SM    116
 430     Vaccaro, Emma             1:04:03  1:02:56   SM    117
 431     Glenister, Hayley         1:04:07  1:03:35   SF     51
 432     Archer, Sean              1:04:18  1:03:00   M40    97
 433     Littlewood, Matthew       1:04:18  1:03:13   SM    118
 434     Pause, Gerard             1:04:26  1:04:09   M50    46    Runnymede Runners
 435     Smith, Alice              1:04:44  1:03:31   SF     52
 436     Wright, Kim               1:04:44  1:04:06   SF     53
 437     Faulkner, Jo              1:04:50  1:04:30   F35    77
 438     Baker, Louise             1:04:50  1:04:31   F35    78
 439     Hack, Jo                  1:04:52  1:04:05   F35    79
 440     Doran, Spencer            1:04:56  1:04:33   M40    98
 441     Meggs, Marion             1:05:03  1:03:54   F55     8
 442     Bowdler, Emma             1:05:10  1:04:25   SF     54
 443     White, Elaine             1:05:13  1:04:13   F35    80
 444     Dempsey, Allison          1:05:13  1:04:14   F35    81
 445     Tate, Peter               1:05:23  1:04:03   M60    12
 446     Bevan, Sarah              1:05:31  1:04:16   SF     55
 447     Waite, Ashlie             1:05:33  1:04:18   SF     56
 448     Hewitt, Mark              1:05:48  1:04:52   M60    13
 449     Paboeuf, Jean-Fran‡Ois    1:05:52  1:05:00   M40    99
 450     Taylor, Jennifer          1:05:53  1:04:41   F45    29
 451     Lennon, John              1:05:53  1:04:40   M50    47
 452     Bower, Peter              1:05:58  1:05:09   M60    14
 453     Amery, Julie              1:06:06  1:05:33   F45    30
 454     Gilmore, Emma             1:06:15  1:05:13   F35    82
 455     Fleckney, Alan            1:06:23  1:05:03   M50    48
 456     Baj Ponter, Annalisa      1:06:31  1:05:40   F45    31    Runnymede Runners
 457     Stallwood, Nichola        1:06:37  1:05:25   F35    83    Datchet Dashers
 458     Whiting, Sophie           1:06:49  1:05:36   SF     57
 459     Gosal, Ragbir             1:06:55  1:06:09   M40   100
 460     Mulcahy, Helen            1:06:58  1:06:37   F45    32
 461     Harmon, Nathalie          1:07:10  1:06:29   F45    33
 462     Cresto, Wendy             1:07:12  1:06:03   F45    34
 463     Symes, Sarah              1:07:14  1:06:39   F35    84
 464     Ball, Jessicah            1:07:18  1:06:55   SF     58    Manor Mead School
 465     Gavin, Dawn               1:07:32  1:06:18   F45    35
 466     Tunnicliffe, Carrina      1:07:40  1:06:56   SF     59
 467     Mellor, Beckie            1:07:47  1:07:15   SF     60
 468     Blakemore, Caroline       1:07:56  1:07:14   F35    85
 469     Dyson, Kaye               1:08:02  1:07:00   F45    36    Team Fresh
 470     Hinge, Julie              1:08:03  1:07:24   F35    86
 471     Palombo, Sonja            1:08:09  1:06:55   F55     9
 472     Jones, Karuna             1:08:14  1:07:21   F35    87
 473     Trudzik, Alex             1:08:17  1:07:33   SF     61
 474     Pearce, Andrew            1:08:27  1:07:20   M40   101
 475     Tilbury, Nicki            1:08:45  1:07:32   F35    88    Elmbridge RRC
 476     Lucas, Amanda             1:08:56  1:08:20   F45    37    Manor Mead School
 477     Kingston, Hannah          1:08:56  1:07:36   SF     62
 478     Karia, Katie              1:08:57  1:07:54   F35    89
 479     Brady, Tim                1:09:12  1:07:51   SM    119
 480     Blakemore, Neil           1:09:13  1:08:30   M40   102
 481     Norrington, Keith         1:09:20  1:08:44   SM    120
 482     Houchen, Guy              1:09:26  1:08:10   M40   103
 483     Houchen, Caron            1:09:26  1:08:10   F45    38
 484     Brydon, Geoff             1:09:26  1:08:10   M50    49
 485     Day, Sheila               1:09:33  1:08:31   F55    10
 486     Bruce, Niki               1:09:35  1:08:33   F35    90
 487     Granell, Ines             1:09:36  1:08:16   SF     63
 488     Shepherd, Lindsey         1:09:41  1:08:22   F35    91    Manor Mead School
 489     Holmes, Ronit             1:09:57  1:09:11   F35    92
 490     Kearns, Alexa             1:10:04  1:09:12   SF     64
 491     Black, Lucy               1:10:06  1:08:57   F45    39
 492     Lewis, Samantha           1:10:12  1:09:09   F35    93
 493     Goddard, Linda            1:10:12  1:09:09   F35    94
 494     Ostley, Zoe               1:10:12  1:08:54   F45    40
 495     Pickering, Michelle       1:10:13  1:08:56   F35    95
 496     Gallagher, Louise         1:10:14  1:09:18   F35    96
 497     Smith, Jacqui             1:10:22  1:09:46   F45    41    Manor Mead School
 498     Mcguigan, Joanne Mcguigan 1:10:27  1:09:16   F35    97
 499     Lewis, Lisa               1:10:45  1:09:40   SF     65    Bracknell Forest Runners
 500     Chowings, David           1:10:55  1:09:55   M40   104
 501     Marchant, Kate            1:10:57  1:10:07   F35    98
 502     Healy, Kate               1:10:59  1:10:09   F35    99
 503     Trial Chip, Four          1:11:01  1:10:06   SM    121
 504     Coombes, Mike             1:11:01  1:10:06   M50    50
 505     Pipe, Mark                1:11:04  1:10:16   SM    122
 506     Bobs, Andrew              1:11:07  1:09:52   M40   105
 507     Pipe, Nerys               1:11:10  1:10:10   SF     66
 508     Watts`, Hayley            1:11:11  1:10:11   F35   100
 509     Smith, Keighley           1:11:16  1:10:40   SF     67    Buckland Runners
 510     Suantah, Mary             1:11:53  1:11:11   F55    11
 511     Owen, Susannah            1:11:53  1:11:19   F35   101
 512     Sackett, Emma             1:11:55  1:11:03   F35   102
 513     Sharp, Emma               1:11:55  1:11:03   F35   103
 514     Barton, Helen             1:12:00  1:11:03   F45    42
 515     Murphy, Liesa             1:12:01  1:11:21   F35   104
 516     Rumble, Jane              1:12:01  1:10:46   F35   105
 517     Palombo, Gerard           1:12:01  1:10:46   M40   106
 518     Lee, Gary                 1:12:27  1:11:38   M50    51    Staines Strollers
 519     Giddings, Deborah         1:12:32  1:11:20   F45    43
 520     Sutcliffe, Cristina       1:12:33  1:11:53   F35   106
 521     Bricker, Dawn             1:12:34  1:11:46   F45    44
 522     Stone, Jackie             1:13:04  1:12:07   F35   107
 523     Bishop, Stephen           1:13:04  1:12:23   M60    15
 524     Pipe, Jennie              1:13:10  1:12:19   SF     68
 525     Tapper, Nadine            1:13:21  1:12:56   SF     69
 526     Flyn, Vicky               1:13:29  1:12:48   F35   108
 527     Snyders, Eva              1:13:42  1:12:21   F35   109
 528     Wade, Michelle            1:14:14  1:13:23   F35   110
 529     Simha, Reuben             1:14:22  1:13:18   M40   107    CPW
 530     Whatford, Adam            1:14:41  1:13:59   SM    123
 531     Fewins, Philippa          1:14:42  1:14:00   F45    45
 532     Scollan, Jackie           1:14:44  1:13:35   F35   111
 533     Sharman, Rachel           1:14:46  1:14:11   F35   112
 534     Ventura, Jude             1:14:55  1:14:48   M40   108
 535     Dhesi, Karmjit            1:15:39  1:15:13   F35   113
 536     Rogers, Lisa              1:15:40  1:14:21   SF     70    Jemm Group
 537     Hobbs, Daniel             1:16:28  1:15:20   SM    124    Ranelagh Harriers
 538     Benge, Heather            1:17:04  1:15:46   F35   114    Manor Mead School
 539     Shields, Jennifer         1:17:35  1:16:19   SF     71
 540     Sutcliffe, Lisa           1:18:05  1:17:25   F35   115    Plymouth Harriers
 541     Sutcliffe, Linda          1:19:09  1:18:31   F55    12    Plymouth Harriers
 542     Jelly, Christine          1:19:23  1:18:27   F45    46
 543     Parry-Jones, Alison       1:19:35  1:18:20   F35   116
 544     Breen, Robert             1:20:05  1:18:55   M40   109    Runnymede Runners
 545     Tompkins-Breen, Laura     1:20:05  1:18:56   SF     72
 546     Hayes, Anthony            1:20:14  1:19:19   M50    52
 547     Rush, Susan               1:20:30  1:19:25   F45    47
 548     Narasimhachar, Srihasi    1:20:35  1:19:31   SM    125
 549     Jarman, Jayne             1:22:12  1:20:51   F45    48
 550     Laurence, Margaret        1:22:59  1:21:41   F55    13    Kingston Runners
 551     Widdicombe, Lizzie        1:24:24  1:23:13   SF     73
 552     Reynolds, Jamie           1:27:55  1:26:34   SM    126    Woking Korfball Club
 553     Beni, Sarah               1:28:04  1:26:53   F45    49
 554     Green, Thomas             1:38:19  1:37:07   SM    127
 555     Loveridge, Mollie         1:38:26  1:37:14   SF     74
 556     Jones, Charlotte          1:38:29  1:37:18   SF     75