Staines 10k Staines 10k

Sunday 14th May 2017, 09:00


 Pos     Name                     Gun Time  Chip Time Cat   Cat    Club
                                                            Pos
   1     Macdougall Stuart         0:35:24  0:35:24   SM     1    Fulham Running Club
   2     Grigg Andrew              0:35:44  0:35:44   SM     2    Herne Hill Harriers
   3     Gutteridge Ian            0:35:49  0:35:49   SM     3    Datchet Dashers
   4     Paynter Sean              0:36:53  0:36:52   SM     4    Datchet Dashers
   5     Miyazaki Koji             0:37:11  0:37:11   M50    1    Windle Valley Runners
   6     Low Joshua                0:37:18  0:37:17   M40    1
   7     Morris Owain              0:37:57  0:37:54   SM     5    Staines Strollers
   8     Boddey Paul               0:38:02  0:37:58   SM     6    Eton Manor AC
   9     Slade Mark                0:38:07  0:38:06   SM     7    Hatton Darts RC
  10     Owens Marc                0:38:11  0:38:11   SM     8    Runnymede Runners
  11     Mannion Peter             0:38:18  0:38:18   M50    2    Windle Valley Runners
  12     Scott Alex                0:38:30  0:38:27   M40    2    Wargrave Runners
  13     Francis Richard           0:38:32  0:38:32   M50    3    Metros RC
  14     Batchelor Robert          0:38:42  0:38:41   M40    3    Windle Valley Runners
  15     Clements Wayne            0:38:47  0:38:45   SM     9    Datchet Dashers
  16     Duffy Laurence            0:38:53  0:38:52   M50    4    The Stragglers RC
  17     Campodonic Mark           0:38:58  0:38:56   M40    4
  18     Peters Jaydee             0:39:17  0:39:17   F35    1    Woking AC
  19     Jessopp David             0:39:34  0:39:32   M40    5    Datchet Dashers
  20     Gilby Paul                0:39:38  0:39:31   SM    10
  21     Cobley Mark               0:39:44  0:39:33   M40    6
  22     Shell Matt                0:39:53  0:39:51   M40    7
  23     Slevin Matt               0:40:09  0:40:06   SM    11
  24     Yeoman Gregory            0:40:16  0:40:15   M50    5
  25     O'Leary Grant             0:40:27  0:40:24   M40    8    Woking AC
  26     Blake Alan                0:40:36  0:40:35   M40    9    Runnymede Runners
  27     Gilmore Justin            0:40:52  0:40:49   M40   10
  28     Godwin Dawn               0:40:57  0:40:54   F35    2    Windle Valley Runners
  29     Dyer Alexander            0:41:07  0:40:37   SM    12
  30     Collins Robert            0:41:11  0:41:05   SM    13
  31     Watson Sam                0:41:20  0:41:19   SM    14
  32     Berry Mark                0:41:23  0:41:21   M40   11    Datchet Dashers
  33     Spencer Allen             0:41:24  0:41:22   SM    15    Shepperton Running Group
  34     Raleigh Matthew           0:41:29  0:41:22   M40   12
  35     Walsh Michael             0:41:32  0:41:29   SM    16
  36     Ponter Geoff              0:41:45  0:41:43   M50    6    Runnymede Runners
  37     Radley Andrew             0:41:48  0:41:46   SM    17
  38     Bradley Mark              0:41:50  0:41:45   M40   13    Shepperton Running Group
  39     Cooke Jonathan            0:41:52  0:41:51   M40   14
  40     Rowe Nick                 0:41:54  0:41:51   M50    7    The Stragglers RC
  41     Kingdon Ray               0:41:59  0:41:58   M50    8    The Stragglers RC
  42     Merriman Jason            0:42:00  0:41:57   SM    18
  43     Morton Sam                0:42:08  0:41:58   SM    19
  44     Taylor Steve              0:42:12  0:42:12   M50    9    Menai Track And Field
  45     Seaman Ryan               0:42:20  0:42:02   SM    20
  46     Whitelaw Shane            0:42:25  0:42:18   SM    21
  47     Charity Aeron             0:42:29  0:42:09   SM    22
  48     Curtis-Hall Rebecca       0:42:43  0:42:42   F35    3    Ranelagh Harriers
  49     Diggens Richard           0:42:46  0:42:41   SM    23
  50     Debeger Carl              0:42:48  0:42:46   SM    24
  51     Salter Mike               0:43:02  0:43:01   M40   15    Runnymede Runners
  52     Tunnicliffe Colin         0:43:03  0:42:52   SM    25
  53     Down Dave                 0:43:08  0:42:50   M40   16    Shepperton Running Group
  54     Wilson-White Paul         0:43:09  0:43:01   M40   17    Yeovil Town RRC
  55     Cowling Richard           0:43:12  0:43:05   SM    26
  56     Jay Simon                 0:43:14  0:43:13   SM    27
  57     Trinder Kay               0:43:19  0:43:17   F45    1    Woking AC
  58     Taylor Matthew            0:43:28  0:43:21   M40   18    Epsom And Ewell Harriers
  59     Lambert Mark              0:43:35  0:43:32   M50   10    Windle Valley Runners
  60     Braid Richard             0:43:36  0:43:31   M40   19    Woking AC
  61     Jessopp Alison            0:43:40  0:43:36   F45    2    Datchet Dashers
  62     Martin Nicholas           0:43:48  0:43:46   SM    28
  63     Holland Tom               0:43:55  0:43:31   SM    29
  64     Hales Laura               0:43:57  0:43:56   F45    3    Woking AC
  65     Smith Andy                0:44:00  0:43:57   M40   20    Runnymede Runners
  66     Evans Robin               0:44:04  0:44:04   SM    30    Runnymede Runners
  67     Davey Jack                0:44:09  0:43:19   SM    31
  68     Lindemann Gary            0:44:09  0:43:49   M40   21    Shepperton Running Group
  69     Wingate Andy              0:44:16  0:44:10   M40   22
  70     Hale Lisa                 0:44:21  0:44:16   F35    4    Sandhurst Joggers
  71     Egan Lee                  0:44:35  0:44:32   SM    32
  72     Chiechi Daniel            0:44:45  0:44:42   M40   23    Ranelagh Harriers
  73     Atkinson Karl             0:44:49  0:44:38   SM    33
  74     Baggs Darren              0:44:51  0:44:39   SM    34
  75     Folly David               0:44:53  0:44:45   SM    35
  76     Wade Nick                 0:45:05  0:44:50   M40   24
  77     Faiz Mohammed             0:45:11  0:45:05   SM    36    Team Bushy
  78     Leach Mandy               0:45:13  0:45:09   F45    4    Runnymede Runners
  79     Stallwood Adam            0:45:17  0:45:04   M40   25    Datchet Dashers
  80     Lamb Simon                0:45:18  0:45:09   M40   26
  81     Sharp Ian                 0:45:21  0:45:18   M50   11    BP Run Club
  82     Davis Adrian              0:45:23  0:45:15   M40   27
  83     Smith Thomas              0:45:25  0:45:06   SM    37    Thamesturbo Triathlon Club
  84     Faunch Lisa               0:45:27  0:45:24   SF     1    Woking AC
  85     Overhill Stuart           0:45:35  0:45:24   SM    38    Sandhurst Joggers
  86     Mccarthy Danny            0:45:43  0:45:20   M40   28
  87     Tanfield Stuart           0:45:51  0:45:33   SM    39
  88     Bell Simon                0:45:55  0:45:24   SM    40
  89     Bosher Mark               0:45:55  0:45:50   M40   29
  90     Whatmore Adrian           0:46:03  0:46:00   M50   12    Windle Valley Runners
  91     Collins Sally             0:46:09  0:46:05   F45    5    Runnymede Runners
  92     Macgill Jamie             0:46:13  0:45:56   SM    41
  93     Williams Geoff            0:46:14  0:46:13   M60    1    Windle Valley Runners
  94     Nash Mike                 0:46:21  0:46:15   SM    42    Runnymede Runners
  95     Hayes David               0:46:22  0:46:18   SM    43
  96     Twomey Jon                0:46:25  0:46:24   M50   13
  97     Enright Chris             0:46:28  0:46:01   SM    44
  98     Brydon Michael            0:46:32  0:45:41   SM    45
  99     Hill Michael              0:46:34  0:46:26   SM    46
 100     Mckechnie Emma            0:46:39  0:46:35   F35    5
 101     Black Richard             0:46:44  0:46:36   SM    47
 102     Lee Jon                   0:46:45  0:46:33   SM    48
 103     Carter Billy              0:46:45  0:46:34   SM    49
 104     Pendlebury Feargus        0:46:50  0:46:19   SM    50
 105     Lopes Jose                0:46:54  0:46:49   SM    51    White Noise
 106     Fletcher Julian           0:46:54  0:46:47   M40   30    Fell Runners Association
 107     Merriman Andrew           0:46:55  0:46:35   SM    52
 108     Warner Kim                0:46:57  0:46:22   M50   14    Woking AC
 109     Maguire Callum            0:46:57  0:46:55   SM    53
 110     Turpin Kevin              0:46:58  0:46:51   M40   31
 111     Taylor Guy                0:47:01  0:46:51   M50   15
 112     Dalton John               0:47:04  0:46:54   M50   16    Runnymede Runners
 113     O'Flaherty David          0:47:06  0:46:54   M50   17    Datchet Dashers
 114     Curtis Robert             0:47:07  0:46:59   M40   32    Ranelagh Harriers
 115     Findlay Martin            0:47:12  0:47:03   M40   33
 116     Brattle Andy              0:47:12  0:47:05   M40   34    Datchet Dashers
 117     Bough Matthew             0:47:12  0:47:03   SM    54
 118     Chance Rickey             0:47:14  0:47:06   M40   35
 119     Chapman Pete              0:47:16  0:47:06   SM    55    Shepperton Running Group
 120     Diggens Louise            0:47:17  0:47:13   F35    6    Datchet Dashers
 121     Hanrahan Arran            0:47:17  0:47:00   SM    56
 122     Slevin Ellie              0:47:18  0:47:12   F35    7
 123     Holmes Ian                0:47:23  0:47:02   SM    57
 124     Bodoano Tracey            0:47:24  0:47:15   F35    8
 125     Dovey Bradley             0:47:25  0:47:18   SM    58
 126     Miles Chris               0:47:25  0:47:17   M40   36    100 Marathon Club
 127     Williams Joe              0:47:29  0:46:30   SM    59
 128     Murphy Nicholas           0:47:32  0:46:48   SM    60    Shepperton Running Group
 129     Malik Alexander           0:47:39  0:47:23   SM    61    Vegan Runners
 130     Cloherty Joanna           0:47:46  0:47:38   SF     2
 131     Henton Matthew            0:47:47  0:47:25   M40   37
 132     Neal Alex                 0:47:48  0:47:41   SM    62
 133     Tregellis Lucia           0:47:51  0:47:26   SF     3
 134     Phillips Rebecca          0:47:54  0:47:50   SF     4    Runnymede Runners
 135     Fitton Judy               0:47:59  0:47:55   F45    6    Runnymede Runners
 136     Kemp Phil                 0:48:06  0:47:53   M40   38
 137     Baily Edward              0:48:08  0:47:49   SM    63
 138     Renard Emmanuel           0:48:10  0:47:45   M40   39
 139     Pause Gerard              0:48:11  0:48:09   M50   18    Runnymede Runners
 140     Robins Tim                0:48:11  0:48:08   SM    64    Runnymede Runners
 141     Pye-Beraet Susan          0:48:15  0:48:11   F35    9    Datchet Dashers
 142     Skerten Dan               0:48:16  0:48:07   SM    65
 143     Skerten Sarah             0:48:16  0:48:07   F35   10
 144     Fowler Debbie             0:48:17  0:47:58   F35   11
 145     Mellor Jonathan           0:48:17  0:48:13   M40   40    Woking AC
 146     Willis Mo                 0:48:18  0:48:13   F45    7    Runnymede Runners
 147     Jones Chris               0:48:19  0:47:59   SM    66
 148     Jarman Russell            0:48:20  0:47:54   M50   19    Bnm Triathlon Club
 149     Smith Graeme              0:48:22  0:48:13   M50   20
 150     Taylor Matthew            0:48:23  0:47:59   SM    67
 151     Loong James               0:48:24  0:48:03   SM    68
 152     Hillman Simon             0:48:24  0:48:01   M40   41
 153     Hourihan Mark             0:48:34  0:47:58   M40   42
 154     George Michael            0:48:36  0:48:15   M40   43
 155     Selfridge Gordon          0:48:40  0:48:05   M50   21
 156     Cave Karen                0:48:41  0:48:36   F35   12    Woking AC
 157     Bishop Fiona Jane         0:48:42  0:48:37   F55    1    Woking AC
 158     Cahill Riaan              0:48:43  0:48:22   SM    69
 159     Smith Dean                0:48:44  0:48:31   SM    70
 160     Male Barry                0:48:45  0:48:26   M50   22
 161     Blackman Nicholas         0:48:47  0:48:28   M40   44
 162     Apps Keith                0:48:48  0:48:42   M50   23    Runnymede Runners
 163     Faiz Zoe                  0:48:50  0:48:39   SF     5    Team Bushy
 164     Tavares Ayee              0:48:50  0:48:41   F35   13    Shepperton Running Group
 165     Dallas Rob                0:48:52  0:48:33   SM    71
 166     Smith David               0:48:56  0:48:41   SM    72
 167     Davies Nick               0:48:57  0:48:48   SM    73    Ealing Eagles Running Club
 168     Evans Christopher         0:49:01  0:48:48   M50   24    British Airways AC
 169     Frean Michael             0:49:07  0:49:03   M50   25    Windle Valley Runners
 170     Simha Reuben              0:49:08  0:49:00   M40   45    South Indian Stars
 171     Sparshott Barbara         0:49:12  0:49:00   F45    8
 172     Harmer Tom                0:49:15  0:48:59   SM    74
 173     Tudgey Stephanie          0:49:15  0:49:06   SF     6    Shepperton Running Group
 174     Murray Matthew            0:49:15  0:49:03   M40   46
 175     Palmer Daniel             0:49:30  0:48:46   M40   47
 176     Mayer Paul                0:49:32  0:49:21   M50   26
 177     Nicklette Michelle        0:49:37  0:49:01   F35   14
 178     White John                0:49:43  0:49:17   M50   27
 179     Cooper Elliott            0:49:46  0:48:46   SM    75
 180     Dotson James              0:49:47  0:49:21   SM    76
 181     Fisher Andrew             0:49:52  0:49:47   SM    77
 182     White Tommy               0:49:53  0:49:28   SM    78
 183     Cawthorne Anna            0:50:02  0:49:39   F35   15
 184     Walton Andy               0:50:03  0:49:33   M50   28
 185     Stevenson Garry           0:50:04  0:49:54   M40   48    Team Fresh
 186     Doyle Fergal              0:50:23  0:49:46   M40   49
 187     Orchard-Lisle Edwin       0:50:25  0:49:33   SM    79
 188     Jusztachowski Paul        0:50:26  0:50:20   SM    80
 189     Kirkham Darren            0:50:27  0:49:55   M50   29
 190     Cornish Paul              0:50:29  0:50:21   M40   50
 191     Bailey Richard            0:50:30  0:50:16   M50   30    Biscuits Adventure Racing
 192     Clements Grant            0:50:30  0:49:56   SM    81
 193     Bricker Paul              0:50:35  0:50:14   M50   31
 194     Hennessy Tony             0:50:40  0:50:26   M50   32
 195     Hadwen Sue                0:50:41  0:50:35   F35   16    Windle Valley Runners
 196     Humphries David           0:50:41  0:50:27   M50   33
 197     Macgill Dave              0:50:44  0:50:28   SM    82
 198     Bannister Bob             0:50:49  0:50:41   M60    2    Runnymede Runners
 199     Fazekas Peter             0:50:54  0:50:36   SM    83
 200     Betts Bob                 0:50:55  0:50:40   M50   34
 201     Dryer Alistair            0:50:55  0:50:28   M40   51
 202     Crook Stewart             0:50:56  0:50:37   M40   52
 203     Thomas Patricia           0:51:02  0:50:56   F45    9    Ealing Southall & Middlesex
 204     Lovejoy Vanessa           0:51:05  0:50:35   F45   10
 205     Goldsmith Joanne          0:51:07  0:50:50   SF     7
 206     Duguid Colin              0:51:07  0:50:51   M50   35
 207     Berry John                0:51:09  0:50:51   M40   53
 208     Wallis Leigh              0:51:10  0:50:59   M50   36    Runnymede Runners
 209     Batten Keith              0:51:11  0:50:56   M50   37    Runnymede Runners
 210     Hill Steve                0:51:13  0:51:03   M40   54    Woking AC
 211     Howard Lynn               0:51:13  0:50:49   F55    2    Shepperton Running Group
 212     Stallwood Nichola         0:51:16  0:51:02   F35   17    Datchet Dashers
 213     Archer Richard            0:51:16  0:50:55   M40   55
 214     Scarr Peter               0:51:23  0:51:08   M40   56
 215     Johnston Claire           0:51:24  0:51:14   F45   11    Woking AC
 216     Berry Oliver              0:51:26  0:51:12   M40   57
 217     Prendergast Daniel        0:51:28  0:51:18   M40   58
 218     Gregory Joe               0:51:33  0:51:21   SM    84
 219     Sheldon Jan               0:51:44  0:50:45   M50   38
 220     Tippell Dan               0:51:46  0:51:00   SM    85
 221     Trott David               0:51:48  0:51:28   M50   39
 222     Flynn Sam                 0:51:48  0:51:22   SM    86
 223     Hoskin Lucianne           0:51:56  0:51:48   F45   12
 224     Savage Duncan             0:51:57  0:51:36   SM    87
 225     Wright Hannah             0:51:59  0:51:54   F35   18
 226     Partridge Stuart          0:52:00  0:51:39   M40   59
 227     Thomson Vince             0:52:00  0:51:43   M40   60
 228     Churchill David           0:52:06  0:51:41   M50   40    RFR
 229     Drake Christian           0:52:07  0:52:00   M40   61
 230     Chandler Jamie            0:52:09  0:51:10   SM    88
 231     Singh Tarun               0:52:10  0:52:02   SM    89    Team Abs
 232     Batten Alfie              0:52:12  0:51:57   SM    90
 233     Sharman James             0:52:12  0:51:19   M40   62
 234     Jones Alison              0:52:19  0:51:55   F35   19
 235     Dallas Jay                0:52:20  0:51:59   SM    91
 236     Manns Debbie              0:52:22  0:52:02   F35   20
 237     Robertson Gregg           0:52:24  0:51:54   SM    92
 238     Richardson Melanie        0:52:26  0:52:02   F35   21
 239     Folly Arran               0:52:27  0:52:12   SM    93
 240     Flynn Adam                0:52:27  0:52:01   SM    94
 241     Stannard Simon            0:52:28  0:52:11   M40   63
 242     Ellidge Kathryn           0:52:29  0:52:16   F35   22
 243     Morland Richard           0:52:31  0:52:15   SM    95
 244     Bayley Duncan             0:52:35  0:52:09   SM    96
 245     Walters Jessamy           0:52:35  0:52:24   F45   13    Woking AC
 246     Wawrzyniak Izabela        0:52:35  0:52:28   F35   23    St Michael's Runners
 247     Pinho Maria               0:52:37  0:52:04   SF     8
 248     Kesavan Karthik Narayan   0:52:39  0:52:02   SM    97
 249     Lowes Sam                 0:52:40  0:51:56   SM    98
 250     Foat Charlie              0:52:43  0:52:26   SM    99
 251     Freeman Paul              0:52:44  0:52:27   M40   64
 252     Jusztachowski Lauren      0:52:45  0:52:38   SF     9
 253     Hollowell Philip          0:52:46  0:52:32   M50   41
 254     Goodrich Caroline         0:52:48  0:52:35   F35   24
 255     Smyth Martin              0:52:51  0:52:21   M40   65
 256     Igglesden Stephen         0:52:53  0:52:38   SM   100    Team Bushy
 257     Twose Gary                0:52:54  0:52:31   M40   66
 258     Tobias Richard            0:52:54  0:52:11   M40   67
 259     Carter Nick               0:52:55  0:52:35   SM   101
 260     Levy Deborah              0:52:58  0:52:45   F35   25
 261     Murphy Mark               0:52:59  0:52:16   M50   42    Shepperton Running Group
 262     Wigglesworth Phil         0:52:59  0:52:49   M40   68    Shepperton Running Group
 263     Laflin Michael            0:53:00  0:52:24   M50   43
 264     Spence Kevin              0:53:03  0:52:47   SM   102    Datchet Dashers
 265     Collyer Paul              0:53:08  0:52:47   M40   69    St Michael'S Runners
 266     Guilfoyle Lucy            0:53:13  0:52:40   F35   26    Windle Valley Runners
 267     Barron Paul               0:53:13  0:52:26   M40   70
 268     Jenkins Tanya             0:53:15  0:52:57   F35   27
 269     Mularski Martin           0:53:15  0:53:11   SM   103
 270     Morrison Craig            0:53:16  0:52:56   SM   104
 271     Scotts Louise             0:53:17  0:52:50   F35   28
 272     Holmes Ronit              0:53:20  0:52:52   F35   29
 273     Wojtczak Marcin           0:53:22  0:53:12   SM   105
 274     Reeves Amanda             0:53:27  0:53:07   F45   14
 275     Pugh Justin               0:53:40  0:53:19   SM   106
 276     Headphones Dq             0:53:42  0:53:19   M40   71
 277     Bolster Ian               0:53:44  0:53:08   M40   72
 278     Tribe Zoe                 0:53:46  0:53:35   F35   30
 279     Everitt Jo                0:53:49  0:53:35   F45   15
 280     Taylor Jessica            0:53:50  0:53:38   SF    10
 281     Carter Penny              0:53:50  0:53:37   SF    11
 282     Glynn Rachel              0:53:52  0:53:27   SF    12
 283     Teuten Jon                0:53:52  0:53:08   SM   107
 284     Ryan Peter                0:53:53  0:53:44   M60    3    Ilford AC
 285     Toscano Joseph            0:54:14  0:53:25   M50   44    Vegan Runners
 286     Flisher Louise            0:54:15  0:54:01   SF    13    Datchet Dashers
 287     Olney Yvonne              0:54:15  0:54:01   F55    3    Datchet Dashers
 288     Shah Bella                0:54:15  0:54:00   F45   16    Datchet Dashers
 289     Apps Stephen              0:54:15  0:53:53   SM   108    St Michael'S Runners
 290     Currin Alan               0:54:23  0:54:00   SM   109
 291     Morris Robert             0:54:25  0:53:51   M40   73
 292     Davison Scott             0:54:26  0:54:15   M40   74    British Airways AC
 293     Winterbottom Anne         0:54:28  0:53:39   F35   31
 294     Jones Neil                0:54:34  0:54:09   M40   75
 295     Long Alex                 0:54:36  0:53:53   SM   110    Shepperton Running Group
 296     Jersild Helle             0:54:36  0:54:31   F55    4    Runnymede Runners
 297     Bannister Anne            0:54:37  0:54:17   F55    5    Runnymede Runners
 298     Fowler Joanna             0:54:38  0:54:08   F35   32
 299     Lee Chris                 0:54:42  0:54:37   M40   76
 300     Treanor Justine           0:54:42  0:54:17   F35   33
 301     Francis Stephen           0:54:47  0:53:52   M40   77
 302     Diamond Lee               0:54:49  0:54:07   SM   111    Shepperton Running Group
 303     Rigby Lucinda             0:54:49  0:54:10   F35   34    Shepperton Running Group
 304     Organ Nigel               0:54:54  0:54:20   M40   78
 305     Long Kevin                0:54:55  0:54:01   M50   45
 306     Boyd Stuart               0:54:56  0:54:29   SM   112
 307     Juby Caroline             0:55:06  0:54:35   SF    14
 308     Evans Paul                0:55:07  0:54:13   M40   79
 309     Pipe Michael              0:55:19  0:54:51   SM   113
 310     Rasheed Rebecca           0:55:20  0:55:20   SF    15
 311     Chana Gurtejpal           0:55:21  0:55:03   F55    6
 312     Morl Daniel               0:55:25  0:54:40   M40   80    Shepperton Running Group
 313     Clark Philip              0:55:28  0:54:51   M40   81
 314     Lola Paramjit Singh       0:55:31  0:55:21   M40   82
 315     Gwyther David             0:55:35  0:55:11   M50   46
 316     Jenkins Garry             0:55:36  0:54:55   SM   114
 317     Miles Hannah              0:55:38  0:54:54   SF    16
 318     Stonell Abby              0:55:38  0:55:19   SF    17
 319     Paz Benjamin              0:55:39  0:55:02   SM   115
 320     Pasquali Yuri             0:55:42  0:55:32   M40   83
 321     Bennett Matt              0:55:48  0:54:55   M40   84
 322     Coleman Steven            0:55:56  0:55:06   M40   85    The Sauruses
 323     Farska Zuzana             0:55:56  0:55:06   SF    18    The Sauruses
 324     Taylor Ben                0:55:57  0:55:38   SM   116
 325     Lagerweij Hans            0:55:57  0:55:52   M40   86    Windle Valley Runners
 326     Lovell David              0:55:59  0:55:21   M50   47    Redhill District Royal Mail
 327     Bricker Dawn              0:56:07  0:55:46   F45   17
 328     Saunders Duncan           0:56:10  0:56:04   M40   87
 329     Lay Tim                   0:56:12  0:55:24   M40   88
 330     Lingnau Angelika          0:56:13  0:55:33   F35   35    Staines Strollers
 331     Hancock Taryn             0:56:15  0:55:51   F35   36
 332     Pyle Gemma                0:56:15  0:56:09   SF    19
 333     Young Katy                0:56:16  0:55:54   F35   37
 334     Peake Karen               0:56:22  0:55:36   F55    7    Striders Of Croydon AC
 335     Dube Keith                0:56:22  0:55:36   M50   48    Striders Of Croydon AC
 336     Harris Nikki              0:56:28  0:55:39   F45   18
 337     Hayward Andrew            0:56:38  0:55:44   M50   49    Sheen Shufflers
 338     Short Helen               0:56:39  0:56:27   F35   38
 339     Jenkins Michelle          0:56:40  0:55:59   F45   19    Datchet Dashers
 340     Talary Prabina            0:56:41  0:55:53   F35   39
 341     Carroll Helen             0:56:44  0:56:22   F35   40
 342     Walker Mark               0:56:47  0:55:59   M40   89
 343     Matthews Hayden           0:56:55  0:56:39   M40   90    Team Bushy
 344     Hodge Christopher         0:56:56  0:56:16   SM   117
 345     Rugg Andrew               0:56:57  0:56:29   SM   118
 346     Bowen Amy                 0:56:58  0:56:48   SF    20
 347     Morland Tom               0:56:58  0:56:49   SM   119
 348     Lambe Philip              0:57:01  0:56:09   M50   50    Shepperton Running Group
 349     Lowe Simon                0:57:01  0:56:22   M40   91    Runnymede Runners
 350     Mclean Annette            0:57:01  0:56:23   F45   20
 351     Hall Steven               0:57:03  0:56:20   M40   92    Shepperton Running Group
 352     Ellidge Stuart            0:57:03  0:56:46   M40   93
 353     Price Angharad            0:57:05  0:56:59   SF    21    Walton AC
 354     Clark Daniel              0:57:06  0:56:28   M40   94
 355     Frewin Wayne              0:57:11  0:56:36   M40   95    30+ Men'S Fitness
 356     Reeves Edward             0:57:14  0:56:53   M50   51
 357     Tobias Rachel             0:57:23  0:56:41   F35   41
 358     Spellman Sabrina          0:57:24  0:56:45   SF    22
 359     Glynn Sarah               0:57:27  0:57:05   SF    23
 360     Roose Ed                  0:57:29  0:57:15   M40   96
 361     Horsburgh Graham          0:57:29  0:57:12   M50   52
 362     Pickering Michelle        0:57:32  0:57:14   F35   42
 363     Williams Sarah            0:57:32  0:57:14   F35   43
 364     Hutt Allen                0:57:33  0:57:21   M40   97
 365     Haines Zoe                0:57:33  0:57:19   SF    24    Datchet Dashers
 366     Thomas Paul               0:57:33  0:56:47   M40   98
 367     Taplin Gill               0:57:34  0:57:27   F55    8
 368     Stewart Claire            0:57:34  0:56:58   SF    25    Whitchurch Whippets
 369     Mavar Dev                 0:57:36  0:57:31   SM   120
 370     Grant Janice              0:57:40  0:57:12   F55    9    Runnymede Runners
 371     Muckian Stephen           0:57:41  0:57:17   M40   99
 372     Spasojevic Danijela       0:57:42  0:57:02   F45   21    Shepperton Running Group
 373     Whaley Joanne             0:57:49  0:56:51   F35   44
 374     Carton Michael            0:57:55  0:57:33   M50   53
 375     Lawrence Carly            0:57:55  0:57:27   F35   45
 376     Gunning Robert            0:57:59  0:57:03   M40  100
 377     Roberts Christopher       0:58:02  0:57:25   SM   121
 378     Aston Louise              0:58:04  0:57:34   M40  101
 379     Mensa Robert              0:58:07  0:57:17   M40  102    Sutton Runners
 380     Kadlubowska Ewa           0:58:09  0:57:50   F35   46
 382     Roach Timothy             0:58:10  0:57:15   M50   54
 383     Edwards Matt              0:58:10  0:57:37   SM   122
 384     Headphones Dq             0:58:13  0:57:47   F35   47
 385     Urizar Bryan              0:58:14  0:57:59   SM   123    Vegan Runners
 386     Mullins Marketa           0:58:15  0:57:51   SF    26
 387     Melhuish Sarah            0:58:15  0:58:02   F35   48
 388     Mcginnes John             0:58:16  0:57:54   M40  103    St Michael's Runners
 389     Zoil Steve                0:58:18  0:57:26   M40  104
 390     Grimmett Nick             0:58:19  0:57:46   M40  105
 391     Weedon Thomas             0:58:23  0:57:31   M50   55
 392     Jenkins Stephen           0:58:36  0:57:43   M50   56    Coffee Club
 393     Strange Aarti             0:58:37  0:57:39   SF    27
 394     Mcnicholls Claire         0:58:40  0:58:07   SF    28
 395     Barker Russell            0:58:40  0:58:07   SM   124
 396     Sharp Rachael             0:58:49  0:57:53   SF    29
 397     Juneja Sanj               0:58:53  0:58:32   M40  106
 398     Whaley Matthew            0:58:55  0:57:55   M40  107
 399     Singh Ragbir              0:58:57  0:58:30   M40  108
 400     Hutchinson Nicola         0:58:57  0:58:30   F35   49
 401     Pinney Marika             0:58:57  0:58:34   F35   50
 402     Miller Julia              0:59:02  0:58:13   F45   22
 403     Arundale Jonathan         0:59:02  0:58:31   SM   125    Runnymede Runners
 404     Wallace Karen             0:59:03  0:58:47   SF    30    Team Bushy
 405     Stokes Daniel             0:59:06  0:58:19   M40  109
 406     Slater Donna              0:59:08  0:58:40   F35   51
 407     Leach Mark                0:59:11  0:58:33   M50   57    Runnymede Runners
 408     Mann Nina                 0:59:12  0:58:33   F45   23
 409     Toscano Tracy             0:59:13  0:58:24   F55   10    Vegan Runners
 410     Alexander Emma            0:59:20  0:58:56   F45   24
 411     Baker Richard             0:59:22  0:58:43   M40  110    Runnymede Runners
 412     Read Ed                   0:59:26  0:58:32   SM   126
 413     Barron Rachel             0:59:27  0:58:41   F35   52
 414     Toms Julie                0:59:27  0:58:51   F45   25
 415     Ashford Paul              0:59:28  0:58:57   SM   127
 416     Chiechi Prelini           0:59:28  0:59:20   F35   53    Ranelagh Harriers
 417     Hobbs Neil                0:59:32  0:58:55   M40  111
 418     Strong Juliet             0:59:34  0:59:01   F35   54    Windle Valley Runners
 419     Deary Carley              0:59:36  0:59:34   F35   55
 420     Proffitt Keith            0:59:39  0:59:01   M40  112
 421     Foreman Martine           0:59:40  0:59:03   F35   56    Shepperton Running Group
 422     Lee Claudine              0:59:41  0:59:03   F35   57    Shepperton Running Group
 423     Law Iain                  0:59:46  0:59:19   M40  113
 424     Curtis Christine          0:59:49  0:59:08   F55   11    Runnymede Runners
 425     See Samantha              0:59:51  0:59:39   F45   26
 426     Parsons James             0:59:57  0:58:57   M40  114
 427     Grosvenor Claire          0:59:58  0:59:24   F35   58    Windle Valley Runners
 428     Young Charlotte           0:59:59  0:59:39   SF    31    Thamesturbo Triathlon Club
 429     Baggs Sarah               1:00:06  0:59:27   F45   27    Shepperton Running Group
 430     Seltzer Andrew            1:00:09  0:59:56   M50   58
 431     Vyas Rina                 1:00:10  0:59:30   F35   59    Shepperton Running Group
 432     Dempsey Allison           1:00:11  0:59:44   F35   60
 433     Dodge Jesaika             1:00:13  0:59:19   F35   61
 434     O'Reilly Veronica         1:00:14  0:59:20   F55   12
 435     Austin Natalie            1:00:28  0:59:35   F35   62
 436     Adams Marina              1:00:49  1:00:29   F35   63
 437     Gallagher Paul            1:00:49  1:00:29   SM   128
 438     Williams Jim              1:00:50  1:00:10   M40  115
 439     Smith Jane                1:01:08  1:00:46   F35   64
 440     Pearce Stephen            1:01:18  1:00:50   SM   129
 441     Garner Kiri               1:01:25  1:00:27   F45   28
 442     Lawrence Andrew           1:01:25  1:00:35   SM   130
 443     Tott Ashleigh             1:01:31  1:01:20   M40  116    Birstall RC
 444     Garcia Revillo Francisco  1:01:32  1:01:09   M40  117
 445     Smith Helen               1:01:34  1:00:59   F35   65
 446     Murphy Darren             1:01:35  1:00:58   M40  118
 447     Martin Tammy              1:01:36  1:01:03   F45   29    Runnymede Runners
 448     Hammond Dean              1:01:38  1:00:51   M40  119
 449     Higgs Aimee               1:01:41  1:01:07   SF    32    Windle Valley Runners
 450     Ansell Issy               1:01:49  1:01:40   SF    33
 451     Joyce Alison              1:01:54  1:01:14   F55   13    Shepperton Running Group
 452     Olive Joanne              1:01:57  1:01:24   F45   30    Windle Valley Runners
 453     Edwards Stephenie         1:01:57  1:01:52   SF    34
 454     Husband Norman            1:01:57  1:01:17   M50   59    Team Fresh
 455     Miller Fiona              1:01:58  1:01:18   F45   31    Team Fresh
 456     Taktak Julie              1:02:00  1:01:01   SF    35
 457     Mason Chris               1:02:01  1:01:15   M50   60
 458     Dudson Tony               1:02:05  1:01:54   M50   61
 459     Coveney Louise            1:02:06  1:02:01   SF    36
 460     Rendall Penny             1:02:06  1:01:38   F45   32
 461     Modelska Justyna          1:02:14  1:01:21   SF    37
 462     Parratt Sharon            1:02:18  1:01:30   F45   33
 463     Brooker Carina            1:02:23  1:01:44   F45   34
 464     Chapman Jenny             1:02:24  1:01:54   F35   66    Runnymede Runners
 465     Lagios Jennifer           1:02:24  1:01:52   F45   35    Runnymede Runners
 466     Cassar Kelly              1:02:34  1:01:52   F35   67    Windle Valley Runners
 467     Ford Peter                1:02:41  1:01:44   M50   62
 468     Spellman Martin           1:02:43  1:02:05   M50   63
 469     Berry Liz                 1:02:45  1:02:31   F35   68    Runnymede Runners
 470     Wentzell David            1:02:46  1:02:09   M60    4    Redhill District Royal Mail
 471     Trapani Laura             1:02:54  1:02:39   F35   69    St Michael'S Runners
 472     Twose Nicola              1:02:56  1:02:34   F35   70
 473     Thomas Alison             1:03:23  1:02:38   F45   36
 474     Lewis Samantha            1:03:26  1:02:54   F35   71
 475     Webb Charlotte            1:03:30  1:02:56   F35   72    Windle Valley Runners
 476     Hunt Sarah                1:03:35  1:02:46   F45   37
 477     Houchen Caron             1:03:36  1:02:45   F45   38
 478     Brydon Geoff              1:03:36  1:02:45   M60    5
 479     Houchen Guy               1:03:36  1:02:44   M40  120
 480     Stone Jackie              1:03:38  1:02:58   F45   39
 481     Crawford Nikki            1:03:39  1:02:57   F45   40    Shepperton Running Group
 482     Richards Emily            1:03:41  1:02:44   F35   73
 483     Bayliss Donna-Lee         1:03:49  1:03:42   F35   74    St Michael'S Runners
 484     Minty Simon               1:03:54  1:03:09   SM   131
 485     Ghataore Harmy            1:03:54  1:03:21   M40  121    Windle Valley Runners
 486     Gregory Julie             1:04:03  1:03:09   F45   41    Sheen Shufflers
 487     Mason Sarah               1:04:24  1:03:46   F45   42    Shepperton Running Group
 488     Palmer Clare              1:04:24  1:03:27   F35   75
 489     Briggs Simon              1:04:35  1:04:11   M50   64
 490     Daborn Karen              1:04:38  1:04:05   F45   43
 491     Mclean Mandy              1:04:42  1:04:01   F35   76
 492     Legge Joanne              1:04:44  1:03:48   F45   44    Runnymede Runners
 493     Morris Adam               1:04:44  1:04:20   M40  122
 494     Ginger Joanna             1:04:49  1:04:14   F45   45
 495     Clark Andrea              1:04:54  1:04:15   F35   77
 496     Murdoch Ann               1:05:14  1:04:58   SF    38
 497     Vitsa Chrysa              1:05:20  1:04:52   F45   46
 498     Harrison Lidia            1:05:23  1:05:01   F35   78
 499     Lambourne Keith           1:05:23  1:04:53   M50   65
 500     Hammond Sarah             1:05:23  1:04:53   SF    39
 501     Nicklette Trevor          1:05:25  1:04:48   M60    6
 502     Evans Helen               1:05:30  1:04:39   F45   47
 503     Crook Kevin               1:05:35  1:04:44   M40  123    Shepperton Running Group
 504     Everest Victoria          1:05:36  1:04:46   F45   48    Shepperton Running Group
 505     Headphones Dq             1:05:37  1:04:47   F35   79
 506     Warren Kelly              1:05:40  1:05:05   F35   80
 507     Tunnicliffe Carrina       1:05:41  1:05:06   F35   81
 508     Savage Joanna             1:05:45  1:05:11   F35   82
 509     Walker Emma               1:05:45  1:05:03   SF    40
 510     Jenkins Terry             1:06:00  1:05:19   M60    7    Datchet Dashers
 511     Arp Anne-Mette            1:06:00  1:06:00   F35   83
 512     Tee Nicola                1:06:02  1:05:43   SF    41
 513     Williams Annette          1:06:04  1:05:23   F45   49    Shepperton Running Group
 514     Wade Michelle             1:06:17  1:05:23   F35   84    100Km Association
 515     Barnes Claire             1:06:21  1:05:57   F35   85
 516     Hollier Adam              1:06:24  1:05:48   SM   132    30+ Men'S Fitness
 517     Cleaver Chris             1:06:25  1:05:50   M40  124
 518     Hodge Andrew              1:06:29  1:05:42   M50   66
 519     Kurowski Hannah           1:06:30  1:06:22   F55   14
 520     Hazell Julie              1:06:34  1:05:42   F55   15
 521     Murray John               1:06:35  1:06:20   M60    8    Veterans AC
 522     Stevenson Lee             1:06:36  1:05:55   M40  125
 523     Amery Julie               1:06:39  1:05:50   F45   50
 524     Potchinsky Cheryl         1:06:47  1:06:15   F35   86    Runnymede Runners
 525     Oates Debbie              1:06:47  1:06:15   F55   16    Windle Valley Runners
 526     Mulcahy Helen             1:06:59  1:06:35   F55   17
 527     Taylor Abby               1:07:12  1:06:45   SF    42
 528     Pipe Nerys                1:07:15  1:06:32   SF    43
 529     Sami Deepthi              1:07:17  1:06:24   SF    44    South Indian Stars
 530     Barter James              1:07:22  1:06:25   SM   133
 531     Tregellis Brian           1:07:55  1:07:10   M60    9
 532     Sherry Karen              1:07:56  1:07:00   F35   87    Shepperton Running Group
 533     Moutter Michelle          1:08:10  1:07:28   F45   51    Runnymede Runners
 534     Morrison Clair            1:08:10  1:07:27   F35   88    Runnymede Runners
 535     Carpenter Samantha        1:08:14  1:07:12   F35   89    Running 4 Women Club
 536     Jackson Michael           1:08:14  1:07:12   M40  126
 537     Brants Gordon             1:08:15  1:07:13   SM   134
 538     Murray Sue                1:08:15  1:07:59   F55   18
 539     Wells Veronica            1:08:25  1:08:05   F45   52
 540     Stonell James             1:08:25  1:07:29   SM   135
 541     Snaddon Chloe             1:08:34  1:08:21   SF    45
 542     Mcavoy Paula              1:08:38  1:08:22   F45   53    Brewers
 543     Jenkins Philip            1:08:39  1:07:46   M50   67    Coffee Club
 544     Aldridge Paul             1:08:47  1:08:31   SM   136
 545     Brown Kym                 1:08:48  1:08:32   F45   54    St Michael'S Runners
 546     Sisman Jeff               1:08:51  1:08:45   M50   68
 547     Barnes Vickie             1:08:55  1:08:11   F35   90
 548     Flyn Vicky                1:08:55  1:08:10   F35   91
 549     Butcher Sarah             1:09:01  1:08:09   F35   92
 550     Davies Sheila             1:09:06  1:08:19   F55   19
 551     Clark Maura               1:09:09  1:08:24   F55   20    Windle Valley Runners
 552     Carlsen-Jones Sue         1:09:15  1:08:15   F55   21
 553     Carlsen Anne              1:09:16  1:08:17   F55   22
 554     Mckillop Becky            1:09:17  1:08:19   F35   93
 555     Moorshead Jo              1:09:20  1:08:25   F35   94
 556     Leblanc Caroline          1:09:26  1:08:40   F35   95    Windle Valley Runners
 557     Hammond Jane              1:09:26  1:08:40   F35   96
 558     Brown Kevin               1:09:27  1:08:41   M50   69
 559     Ventress Clare            1:09:42  1:09:14   SF    46
 560     Kniese Jenny              1:09:42  1:08:57   F55   23    Windle Valley Runners
 561     Kurapati Mohan            1:09:44  1:08:47   M40  127    South Indian Stars
 562     Setterfield Maria         1:09:44  1:09:01   F55   24
 563     Watts Hayley              1:09:46  1:09:03   F35   97
 564     Bourne Lauren             1:10:01  1:09:10   SF    47
 565     Clement Adrian            1:10:02  1:09:12   M60   10
 566     Edwin Nisha Juliet        1:10:08  1:09:30   F35   98
 567     Goodman Gemma             1:10:08  1:09:26   SF    48    Runnymede Runners
 568     Gavin Dawn                1:10:10  1:09:29   F55   25
 569     Toes Jane                 1:10:20  1:09:25   F45   55
 570     Singh Parminder           1:10:33  1:09:43   M40  128
 571     Stow Kerrin               1:10:37  1:09:48   F35   99
 572     Austin Jackie             1:10:39  1:09:52   F35  100
 573     Enright John              1:10:57  1:10:05   M60   11
 574     Bobs Andrew               1:11:00  1:10:05   M40  129
 575     Griffin Owen              1:11:10  1:10:12   M60   12    Runnymede Runners
 576     Hart Karen                1:11:13  1:10:28   F45   56
 577     Davis Kelly               1:11:13  1:10:29   SF    49    Shepperton Running Group
 578     Barrington Steve          1:11:13  1:10:29   M50   70    Shepperton Running Group
 579     Hammond Philippa          1:11:26  1:10:40   F45   57
 580     Evans Charlotte           1:11:35  1:11:21   SF    50
 581     Gurd Muneeza              1:11:39  1:11:20   F35  101
 582     Gurd James                1:11:40  1:11:21   M40  130
 583     Willatt Rebecca           1:11:52  1:10:54   SF    51
 584     Butler Kirstin            1:12:04  1:11:06   F35  102
 585     Butler Iain               1:12:05  1:11:07   SM   137    Runnymede Runners
 586     Kidson Melissa            1:12:05  1:11:08   F35  103    Runnymede Runners
 587     Clements Rebecca          1:12:06  1:11:24   SF    52
 588     Narasimhachar Srihari     1:12:26  1:11:30   SM   138    South Indian Stars
 589     Britton Sue               1:12:54  1:12:21   F55   26
 590     Morrison Stuart           1:12:56  1:12:14   SM   139
 591     Teuten Richard            1:12:56  1:12:14   SM   140
 592     Pipe Natasha              1:13:38  1:13:20   F35  104
 593     Wentworth Kym             1:13:43  1:12:46   F45   58    Runnymede Runners
 594     Baj Annalisa              1:13:44  1:12:57   F45   59    Runnymede Runners
 595     Bayliss Jon               1:14:04  1:13:04   SM   141
 596     Beck Madeleine            1:14:04  1:13:42   F55   27    Staines Strollers
 597     Rush Susan                1:14:08  1:13:08   F55   28
 598     Chapman Julia             1:14:09  1:13:17   F45   60
 599     Lund Peter                1:14:35  1:13:59   M60   13
 600     Sweeney Rebecca           1:14:46  1:13:45   F35  105
 601     Cosby Sophie              1:15:09  1:14:21   SF    53
 602     Jones Michael             1:15:09  1:14:21   SM   142
 603     Souza Campos Juliana      1:15:49  1:15:30   F45   61
 604     Rowe Martin               1:15:50  1:14:48   M40  131
 605     Moody Pat                 1:16:09  1:15:26   F55   29    Windle Valley Runners
 606     Mcdonough Brian           1:16:49  1:16:45   M50   71    Fresh Gym
 607     Boggis Penny              1:16:53  1:16:09   F55   30
 608     Rogers Lisa               1:17:37  1:16:37   SF    54
 609     Obulreddy Sujitha         1:17:41  1:16:48   SF    55    South Indian Stars
 610     Annino Rosario Davide     1:17:49  1:17:31   M40  132    St Michael'S Runners
 611     Bough Anne-Marie          1:18:03  1:17:25   F35  106
 612     Bishop Stephen            1:18:22  1:18:18   M60   14
 613     Courtenay-Wheeler Lorraine1:18:28  1:17:37   F35  107    Sweatshop Running Community
 614     Anderson Clare            1:18:32  1:17:59   F35  108
 615     Brylewski Renata          1:18:41  1:18:23   F45   62    St Michael'S Runners
 616     Laurence Margaret         1:19:12  1:18:24   F55   31
 617     Stafford Louise           1:19:39  1:19:01   F35  109    Runnymede Runners
 618     Idle Deborah              1:19:45  1:18:44   F45   63
 619     Dhesi Karmjit             1:19:54  1:19:05   F35  110
 620     Weiner Donna              1:20:07  1:19:33   F35  111
 621     Lloyd Nicolette           1:20:45  1:19:56   F35  112
 622     Keefe Christine           1:21:46  1:21:13   F45   64    Park Run
 623     Cook Leigh                1:22:18  1:21:30   M50   72    Shepperton Running Group
 624     Owen Christine            1:22:27  1:21:40   F55   32
 625     Ventura Jude              1:23:19  1:22:44   M40  133
 626     Soton Barbara             1:23:57  1:22:56   F45   65    Foxes Boot Camp
 627     Collins Beverley          1:23:58  1:23:20   SF    56    Runnymede Runners
 628     Lee Anthony               1:24:07  1:23:06   SM   143
 629     Hazlehurst Sonia          1:28:01  1:27:02   F35  113
 630     Patel Anila               1:28:01  1:27:02   F55   33
 631     Smith Keighley            1:28:59  1:28:14   SF    57    Buckland Runners
 632     Webster Lisa              1:33:40  1:32:45   F45   66
 633     Dealey Ceri-Anne          1:33:41  1:32:46   F45   67