Staines 10k Staines 10k

Sunday 12th May 2019, 09:00


 Pos     Name                     Gun Time  Chip Time Cat   Cat    Club
                                                            Pos
   1     Blake, Stephen            0:32:44  0:32:44   SM     1    Woking AC
   2     Gamble, James             0:33:54  0:33:54   SM     2    Woking AC
   3     Hoyte, Reuben             0:34:07  0:34:07   SM     3    Brighton Phoenix
   4     Gordon, Andrew            0:34:22  0:34:21   SM     4
   5     Macdougall, Stuart        0:34:38  0:34:38   SM     5    Fulham Running Club
   6     Baker, Gareth             0:35:16  0:35:15   M40    1    Windle Valley Runners
   7     Morris, Owain             0:35:19  0:35:18   SM     6    Aberdare Valley AAC
   8     Boddey, Paul              0:35:24  0:35:23   M40    2    Eton Manor AC
   9     Mogford, Alex             0:35:46  0:35:46   SM     7    Woking AC
  10     Low, Joshua               0:35:58  0:35:57   M40    3
  11     Booth, Terry              0:36:01  0:36:00   M50    1    Guildford & Godalming AC
  12     Judge, Bruce              0:36:01  0:36:01   M40    4    Garden City Runners
  13     Bradbury, Bob             0:36:06  0:36:05   M60    1    Woking AC
  14     Domeniconi, Dan           0:36:48  0:36:47   M40    5    Shaef Shifters
  15     Hoyte, Caroline           0:36:55  0:36:53   F45    1    Arena 80 AC
  16     Hepburn, Dugald           0:36:56  0:36:53   SM     8
  17     Holland, Tom              0:37:09  0:37:06   M40    6
  18     Lally, Daniel             0:37:12  0:37:11   SM     9    Windle Valley Runners
  19     Miyazaki, Koji            0:37:26  0:37:25   M50    2    Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
  20     Ferry, Martin             0:38:14  0:38:09   SM    10    St Michael'S Runners
  21     Cunningham, Denis         0:38:43  0:38:41   M40    7    Hatch Warren
  22     Campodonic, Mark          0:38:47  0:38:45   M40    8
  23     Prescott, Paul            0:39:07  0:39:06   SM    11    St Michael'S Runners
  24     Duffy, Laurence           0:39:14  0:39:13   M50    3    The Stragglers RC
  25     Owens, Marc               0:39:16  0:39:15   SM    12    Runnymede Runners
  26     Winter, Sarah             0:39:21  0:39:20   F45    2    The Stragglers RC
  27     Powell, Jacob             0:39:38  0:39:35   SM    13
  28     Robertson, Andy           0:39:52  0:39:51   SM    14
  29     Hassall, Kylara           0:40:02  0:40:00   F35    1    Woking AC
  30     Collins, Robert           0:40:04  0:40:03   SM    15    Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
  31     Cox, Reece                0:40:42  0:40:38   SM    16
  32     Cox, Byron                0:40:42  0:40:38   SM    17
  33     Jones, Rob                0:40:47  0:40:44   M40    9    Shaef Shifters
  34     Trinder, Kay              0:40:49  0:40:47   F45    3    Woking AC
  35     Yeoman, Gregory           0:40:52  0:40:50   M50    4
  36     Mapp, Dan                 0:40:52  0:40:51   M40   10
  37     Ford, Alex                0:40:55  0:40:52   SM    18    Runnymede Runners
  38     Moran, Carl               0:41:14  0:41:11   M50    5    The Stragglers RC
  39     Cobley, Mark              0:41:19  0:41:13   M40   11
  40     Tregellis, Lucia          0:41:24  0:41:21   F35    2    Woking AC
  41     Walsh, Michael            0:41:26  0:41:23   SM    19
  42     Taylor, Simon             0:41:49  0:41:41   M40   12    Rodillian Runners
  43     Felstead, Simon           0:41:51  0:41:46   M40   13
  44     Slotwinska, Alex          0:42:01  0:41:59   SF     1    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
  45     Lobo, Ravi                0:42:10  0:42:08   M40   16    Shaef Shifters
  46     Rowe, Nick                0:42:39  0:42:37   M50    7    Shaef Shifters
  47     Lindemann, Gary           0:43:00  0:41:55   M40   14    Shepperton Running Group
  48     Snowden, Matt             0:43:05  0:42:00   M40   15    Shepperton Running Group
  49     Martin, Mark              0:43:06  0:42:54   M40   19
  50     Hale, Lisa                0:43:29  0:43:24   F35    3    Sandhurst Joggers
  51     Edmondson, Martin         0:43:29  0:43:25   M40   20
  52     Collins, Spencer          0:43:33  0:43:28   M40   21    Tribal
  53     Brown, Nicholas           0:43:35  0:42:36   M50    6    The Stragglers RC
  54     Davies, Ross              0:43:38  0:42:32   M40   17    Shepperton Running Group
  55     Roberts, Sean             0:43:41  0:43:30   M40   22    Rosary Runners
  56     Taylor, Steven            0:43:42  0:43:40   M60    2    Trafford AC
  57     Murphy, Nicholas          0:43:42  0:43:22   SM    21    Shepperton Running Group
  58     Cant, Sabrina             0:43:43  0:43:40   F35    4    The Stragglers RC
  59     Tunnicliffe, Colin        0:43:43  0:42:37   M40   18    Friends Of Laleham School
  60     Hodge, Chris              0:43:46  0:43:43   SM    24
  61     Wade, Nick                0:43:46  0:43:39   M40   23
  62     Gilby, Paul               0:43:48  0:43:37   SM    23
  63     Overhill, Stuart          0:43:59  0:43:54   M40   25    Sandhurst Joggers
  64     Adams, Julian             0:44:00  0:43:52   M40   24    Littledown Harriers RC
  65     Gilson, David             0:44:02  0:43:51   SM    25
  66     Merriman, Jason           0:44:05  0:43:58   SM    26
  67     Jay, Simon                0:44:09  0:44:07   SM    27
  68     Dyszkowski, Marcin        0:44:13  0:43:16   SM    20    The Stragglers RC
  69     Medhurst, Raymond         0:44:25  0:44:11   M40   27    Bearcat Running Club
  70     Mckechnie, Emma           0:44:26  0:44:22   F35    5    Rosary Runners
  71     Chiechi, Daniel           0:44:33  0:44:28   M40   28    Ranelagh Harriers
  72     Fletcher, Julian          0:44:39  0:44:34   M40   30    Fell Runners Association
  73     Merriman, Andrew          0:44:43  0:44:36   SM    30
  74     Adlam, Richard            0:44:50  0:44:40   SM    32
  75     O?Donnell, Anthony        0:44:52  0:44:46   M40   31
  76     Williams, Joe             0:44:59  0:43:35   SM    22    Streamamp Ltd
  77     Wilson, Graeme            0:45:03  0:44:50   M60    3
  78     Mcmahon, Graham           0:45:05  0:45:02   M60    4    Woking AC
  79     Brooks, Matt              0:45:06  0:44:34   SM    29
  80     Turpin, Kevin             0:45:07  0:44:57   M40   32
  81     Robins, Tim               0:45:08  0:45:04   M40   33    Runnymede Runners
  82     Roach, Billy              0:45:13  0:45:07   SM    34
  83     Donworth, Stacy           0:45:13  0:45:07   F35    6
  84     Sharp, Ian                0:45:14  0:45:09   M50    8    Runnymede Runners
  85     Chai, Aaron               0:45:15  0:44:09   SM    28    Shaef Shifters
  86     Toms, George              0:45:16  0:45:04   SM    33    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
  87     Brewer, Mike              0:45:17  0:45:09   M50    9    Sutton Runners
  88     Pilgrim, Steve            0:45:27  0:45:18   M60    5    Runnymede Runners
  89     Down, Dave                0:45:27  0:44:01   M40   26    Shepperton Running Group
  90     Bateman, Shane            0:45:31  0:45:24   M60    6
  91     Robertson, Daniel         0:45:40  0:45:28   M40   35
  92     Brown, Jim                0:45:42  0:45:39   M60    7    Woking AC
  93     Tate, Steven              0:45:44  0:45:25   M40   34
  94     Smith, Andy               0:45:47  0:45:43   M40   37    Runnymede Runners
  95     Bosher, Mark              0:45:51  0:45:40   M40   36
  96     Mccormack, Paul           0:45:53  0:45:36   SM    35    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
  97     Wood, Tara                0:45:55  0:45:52   F45    4    Runnymede Runners
  98     Wrigley, Stuart           0:46:05  0:45:57   M40   38    Rosary Runners
  99     Prance, Donald            0:46:06  0:45:57   M50   10
 100     Mann, Richard             0:46:11  0:46:04   M40   39
 101     Houchen, Guy              0:46:13  0:46:04   M40   40
 102     Stokes, Simon             0:46:14  0:46:05   SM    36    Runnymede Runners
 103     Holmes, Ian               0:46:18  0:44:36   SM    31
 104     Stallwood, Adam           0:46:20  0:44:31   M40   29    Datchet Dashers
 105     Severino, Lisa            0:46:22  0:46:20   F35    7
 106     Burrows, Henry            0:46:25  0:46:14   M40   41
 107     Davis, Paul               0:46:27  0:46:18   SM    37    Ashford Park Primary School PTA
 108     Hibberd, Brigid           0:46:29  0:46:25   F45    5    The Stragglers RC
 109     Burgin, Carl              0:46:37  0:46:28   SM    38    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 110     Chapman, Pete             0:46:40  0:46:31   M40   42    Shaef Shifters
 111     Jackson, Paul             0:46:48  0:46:35   SM    40
 112     Calvert, John             0:46:51  0:46:42   M60    9
 113     Fletcher, Daniel          0:46:54  0:46:46   SM    42
 114     Clements, Gary            0:46:59  0:45:53   M60    8
 115     Cox, Nic                  0:47:01  0:46:45   SM    41
 116     Popli, Rahul              0:47:02  0:46:52   M40   45
 117     Smith, Matt               0:47:03  0:46:34   SM    39
 118     Nicoll, Henry             0:47:10  0:46:59   SM    44    Runnymede Runners
 119     Taylor, Guy               0:47:19  0:47:10   M50   11
 120     Jones, Oliver             0:47:23  0:46:48   SM    43    Manor Mead School
 121     Baggs, Darren             0:47:27  0:47:21   M40   46    St Michael'S Runners
 122     Barclay, Julie            0:47:28  0:47:16   F55    1    British Airways AC
 123     Boon, Matthew             0:47:29  0:47:21   M40   47    Tribal
 124     Jarman, Russell           0:47:33  0:47:24   M50   12    Bnm Tri Club
 125     Wilkes, Alan              0:47:38  0:47:22   M40   48
 126     Kott, Leon                0:47:41  0:47:28   SM    46
 127     Dallas, Rob               0:47:42  0:47:21   SM    45
 128     Wilkes, Jacky             0:47:46  0:47:25   F45    7
 129     Hull, Keith               0:47:47  0:47:42   M60   10    Windle Valley Runners
 130     Rose, Stewart             0:47:53  0:47:49   M60   11
 131     Ward, Paul                0:47:57  0:47:39   M40   50    Ashford Park Primary School PTA
 132     Jhooti, Jin               0:48:08  0:47:55   M50   13
 133     Heal, Gareth              0:48:09  0:47:49   M40   51
 134     Atkinson, Karl            0:48:09  0:47:57   SM    48
 135     Ruks, Mandy               0:48:11  0:48:01   F35    8    Walton AC
 136     Snook, Tanya              0:48:11  0:46:58   F45    6    Shepperton Running Group
 137     Blackman, Nicholas        0:48:12  0:48:00   M40   52
 138     Malone, Michael           0:48:16  0:48:16   M50   15
 139     Elms, Robert              0:48:19  0:46:33   M40   43    Friends Of Laleham School
 140     Selfridge?S, Gordon       0:48:23  0:48:14   M50   14
 141     Fazekas, Peter            0:48:24  0:47:32   SM    47    St Michael'S Runners
 142     Bough, Matthew            0:48:25  0:48:11   SM    50
 143     Espley, Daniel            0:48:31  0:48:17   M40   54
 144     Cole, Darren              0:48:35  0:46:50   M40   44
 145     Jones, Chris              0:48:49  0:48:28   SM    52
 146     Haines, Michael           0:48:51  0:48:38   M40   56
 147     Price, Jonathan           0:48:52  0:48:36   M40   55
 148     Cloherty, Joanna          0:48:53  0:48:34   F35    9    Datchet Dashers
 149     Cornish, Paul             0:48:53  0:48:44   M40   58
 150     Hollowell, Phil           0:48:55  0:48:45   M50   17
 151     Sharp, Daniel             0:48:57  0:48:51   M40   63
 152     Gunning, Robert           0:48:57  0:48:39   M40   57
 153     Tate, Daniel              0:48:58  0:48:04   M40   53
 154     Henton, Matthew           0:49:01  0:48:50   M40   62
 155     Smith, Paul               0:49:02  0:48:45   M40   59
 156     Jusztachowski, Lauren     0:49:04  0:48:49   F35   10
 157     Lowes, Sam                0:49:04  0:48:30   SM    53
 158     Porter, Darren            0:49:06  0:48:53   M40   64    Tribal
 159     Searle, Dan               0:49:06  0:47:29   M40   49    Shepperton Running Group
 160     Booth, Melanie            0:49:08  0:49:02   F45    9
 161     Latham, Martyn            0:49:09  0:49:09   M40   68
 162     Hallam, Robert            0:49:09  0:48:46   M50   18
 163     Simha, Reuben             0:49:11  0:48:55   M40   65
 164     Folly, David              0:49:13  0:47:59   SM    49
 165     Toland, Adrian            0:49:14  0:48:48   M40   61    Runnymede Runners
 166     Dotson, James             0:49:15  0:48:57   M40   66
 167     Aubrey, Dean              0:49:16  0:48:19   SM    51    Tribe
 168     Hinge, Stuart             0:49:19  0:49:04   M40   67
 169     Cannon, Michael           0:49:26  0:49:13   SM    55
 170     Partridge, Stuart         0:49:29  0:49:29   M40   72
 171     Williams, Jim             0:49:30  0:49:15   M40   69
 172     Whaley, Leanna            0:49:32  0:49:23   SF     3    Runnymede Runners
 173     Stokes, Kelly             0:49:34  0:49:18   F35   11
 174     Skupien, Agnieszka        0:49:34  0:48:20   F45    8    Runnymede Runners
 175     Minty, Simon              0:49:37  0:49:26   SM    57
 176     Pickering, Duncan         0:49:37  0:49:26   M50   20
 177     Betts, Robert             0:49:40  0:49:25   M50   19    Wndirect
 178     Clements, Grant           0:49:42  0:49:26   SM    58
 179     Black, Richard            0:49:44  0:49:41   SM    60
 180     Morrison, Gemma           0:49:51  0:49:33   F35   13
 181     Van Helten, Marcel        0:49:55  0:49:39   M50   21    Runnymede Runners
 182     Ellidge, Kathryn          0:49:55  0:49:37   F35   14
 183     Neal, Alex                0:50:05  0:49:48   M40   73
 184     Kluth, Mark               0:50:07  0:48:43   M50   16    Friends Of Laleham School
 185     Dioli, Stephen            0:50:08  0:49:16   M40   70
 186     Smith, Dean               0:50:08  0:49:53   SM    61
 187     Hoskin, Lucianne          0:50:08  0:50:01   F45   11
 188     Baylis, Jon               0:50:08  0:49:56   M40   74
 189     Priddy, Greg              0:50:12  0:49:59   M40   75
 190     Sparshott, Barbara        0:50:13  0:49:56   F45   10
 191     Kirkham, Darren           0:50:16  0:50:02   M50   22
 192     Taylor, Tracey            0:50:21  0:50:08   F55    2    Goodgym Race Team
 193     Fleming, Scott            0:50:27  0:49:22   SM    56    Tribe
 194     Thomson, Vince            0:50:28  0:50:06   M40   76    Friends Of Laleham School
 195     Ellidge, Stuart           0:50:31  0:50:12   M40   77
 196     Bricker, Ben              0:50:32  0:50:22   SM    63
 197     Evans, Chris              0:50:34  0:50:17   M50   24    British Airways AC
 198     Holman, Carrie            0:50:36  0:48:57   SF     2    Shepperton Running Group
 199     Saunders, Andrew          0:50:38  0:50:18   M40   78
 200     Connolly, Liam            0:50:50  0:50:23   SM    64    Rowberry Morris
 201     Webb, Trevor              0:50:53  0:48:46   M40   60
 202     Bricker, Paul             0:50:57  0:50:47   M50   26
 203     Wallis, Elliot            0:50:57  0:50:24   SM    65
 204     Dallas, Jay               0:51:00  0:50:02   SM    62    Tribe
 205     Angel, Simon              0:51:07  0:50:14   M50   23
 206     Hamilton, Matt            0:51:12  0:49:12   SM    54    360 Ultimate Fitness
 207     Peters, Jonathan          0:51:12  0:50:47   SM    69
 208     Kingston, Rodney          0:51:16  0:50:30   SM    66
 209     Dryer, Alistair           0:51:17  0:51:01   M40   85
 210     Cann, Graeme              0:51:17  0:50:32   M50   25
 211     Walton, Andy              0:51:19  0:51:03   M50   27
 212     Savarino, Oscar           0:51:21  0:51:14   M50   28
 213     Arp, Anne-Mette           0:51:25  0:51:03   F45   12
 214     Bowen, Daniel             0:51:25  0:49:25   M40   71
 215     Moore, Claire             0:51:27  0:49:43   F35   15
 216     Davison, Scott            0:51:30  0:51:13   M40   88    British Airways AC
 217     Malik, Alexander          0:51:32  0:49:31   SM    59    Vegan Runners
 218     Light, Dean               0:51:37  0:50:39   SM    67
 219     De Souza, Anne            0:51:39  0:51:22   F35   16    Rosary Runners
 220     White, Tommy              0:51:40  0:50:47   M40   82    Wilkins Kennedy
 221     Bolster, Ian              0:51:46  0:51:12   M40   86    Rosary Runners
 222     O'Brien, Jeff             0:51:47  0:51:21   M50   29
 223     Pause, Jed                0:51:53  0:51:30   M50   30    Runthrough
 224     Glasgow, Elaine           0:51:55  0:51:36   F45   14
 225     Drake, Justin             0:51:55  0:51:35   M40   89
 226     Fowler, Liz               0:51:55  0:51:08   F45   13
 227     Ferrera DaCruz, Ademilson 0:51:59  0:50:57   SM    70    St Michael'S Runners
 228     Bradley, Sheryl           0:52:01  0:51:44   SF     5
 229     Wimbush, Paul             0:52:02  0:50:40   SM    68
 230     Barker, Russell           0:52:04  0:51:43   SM    73
 231     Knight, Louise            0:52:07  0:51:27   SF     4
 232     Whaley, Matthew           0:52:08  0:50:50   M40   83    Streamamp Ltd
 233     Morl, Daniel              0:52:08  0:50:25   M40   81    Shepperton Running Group
 234     Ramos Lozano, Francisco   0:52:09  0:51:34   SM    72    Manor Mead School
 235     Roose, Ed                 0:52:12  0:50:21   M40   79
 236     Faulkner, Mark            0:52:16  0:50:22   M40   80
 237     Milton, Steve             0:52:17  0:51:12   M40   87    100 Marathon Club
 238     Scarr, Peter              0:52:20  0:52:08   M40   92
 239     Winterbottom, Anne        0:52:22  0:49:28   F35   12    Friends Of Laleham School
 240     Browne, Barry             0:52:30  0:52:25   SM    77
 241     Tate, Emma                0:52:31  0:52:09   F35   18
 242     Piears, Louise            0:52:33  0:50:52   F55    3    Ranelagh Harriers
 243     Bosher, Matthew           0:52:35  0:52:04   M40   91
 244     Hearn, Emmajean           0:52:38  0:51:51   F35   17    Skegness & District Running Club
 245     Hearn, Jimmy              0:52:39  0:51:53   F45   15    Skegness & District Running Club
 246     Drake, Christian          0:52:41  0:52:21   M40   93
 247     Mingoia, Debra            0:52:46  0:52:33   F45   16
 248     Siddons, Calum            0:52:46  0:51:07   SM    71    Spelthorne Leisure Centre
 249     Austen, Nick              0:52:51  0:52:36   M40   95
 250     Byrne, Thomas             0:52:59  0:50:57   M40   84    Ibm Hursley Runners
 251     Clark, Philip             0:53:01  0:52:26   M40   94
 252     Edgington, Samantha       0:53:03  0:52:31   SF     6    Rowberry Morris
 253     Curtis, Robert            0:53:04  0:52:01   M40   90    Ranelagh Harriers
 254     Fulton, Denise            0:53:06  0:52:51   F55    4
 255     George, Michael           0:53:11  0:52:52   M40   97
 256     Miles, Chris              0:53:15  0:52:55   M40  100
 257     Grimwood, Paul            0:53:19  0:52:53   M40   99
 258     Chandler, Jamie           0:53:24  0:52:00   SM    74    Streamamp Ltd
 259     Martin-Dye, Heather       0:53:31  0:53:09   F35   20    Datchet Dashers
 260     Arundale, Jonathan        0:53:32  0:53:06   SM    79    Friends Of Laleham School
 261     Hillman, Simon            0:53:32  0:53:04   M40  103    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 262     Hernandez, Evandro        0:53:35  0:52:52   M40   98
 263     Worman-Coles, Claire      0:53:35  0:53:29   F45   19    Tribal
 264     Aston-O'Donovan, Caroline 0:53:39  0:53:00   F35   19
 265     Illingworth, Vaughan      0:53:41  0:52:59   M50   33    Rowberry Morris
 266     Berry, John               0:53:45  0:53:25   M50   34
 267     Berry, Oliver             0:53:51  0:53:29   M40  104    Trail Running Association
 268     Mullins, Nick             0:53:56  0:52:58   SM    78
 269     Jain, Pradeep             0:53:57  0:53:00   M40  101
 270     Mcginnes, John            0:54:03  0:53:00   M40  102    St Michael'S Runners
 271     Urizar, Bryan             0:54:07  0:52:06   SM    75    Vegan Runners
 272     Cacia, James              0:54:15  0:52:15   SM    76
 273     Beal, Suzanne             0:54:22  0:53:57   F45   21    Bearcat Running Club
 274     Bayley, Duncan            0:54:25  0:54:07   SM    81
 275     Vaccaro, Giuseppe         0:54:30  0:53:34   M40  105
 276     Neat, Paul                0:54:30  0:53:34   M50   35
 277     Creaser, Terri            0:54:43  0:54:29   F35   21
 278     Apps, Stephen             0:54:47  0:53:44   M40  106    St Michael'S Runners
 279     Beer, Andy                0:54:47  0:52:43   M50   32    RFR
 280     Jones, Alison             0:54:49  0:52:45   F45   17
 281     Bassi, Vikrant            0:54:50  0:53:35   SM    80    Streamamp Ltd
 282     Lay, Tim                  0:54:52  0:52:46   M40   96
 283     Stevens, Paul             0:54:57  0:54:38   M50   38
 284     Adesuyi, Toks             0:55:00  0:52:17   M50   31
 285     Breach, Colin             0:55:09  0:54:50   M60   12
 286     Reeves, Amanda            0:55:09  0:54:53   F45   22
 287     Giordanengo, Natalie      0:55:11  0:54:47   F35   22
 288     Quinn, David              0:55:12  0:54:16   M40  107    Tribe
 289     Snaith, Susan             0:55:12  0:53:10   F45   18    Friends Of Laleham School
 290     Whaley, Joanne            0:55:12  0:53:34   F45   20    Streamamp Ltd
 291     Curtis, Christine         0:55:16  0:54:54   F55    5
 292     Scullion, Louise          0:55:16  0:53:59   SF     7    Streamamp Ltd
 293     Fernandes, Mark           0:55:20  0:54:51   M40  108    Wndirect
 294     Santinhos, Pedro          0:55:27  0:54:41   SM    84
 295     Lucas, Phillip            0:55:27  0:54:57   M40  112
 296     Jhooti, Harjit            0:55:30  0:55:15   F45   24    Shepperton Running Group
 297     Roberts, Kate             0:55:30  0:54:59   F45   23
 298     Carter, Nick              0:55:32  0:54:48   SM    85    Rosary Runners
 299     Thomson, Katie            0:55:38  0:55:14   SF     9
 300     Palmer, Dan               0:55:42  0:53:38   M50   36    Friends Of Laleham School
 301     Tippell, Dan              0:55:50  0:54:36   SM    83
 302     Luscombe, Adrian          0:55:51  0:55:28   M40  115    Bracknell Forest Runners
 303     Kingston, Mary            0:55:52  0:55:25   F35   24    Rosary Runners
 304     Bhoobun, Amar             0:55:52  0:54:56   SM    86
 305     Snaddon, Michael          0:55:53  0:55:37   M50   42
 306     Collyer, Paul             0:55:56  0:54:55   M40  111    St Michael'S Runners
 307     Poole, Philip             0:55:57  0:55:38   M50   43
 308     Bernath, Charlotte        0:56:06  0:54:25   SF     8    Shepperton Running Group
 309     Sancese, Luke             0:56:09  0:55:23   M40  114    Friends Of Laleham School
 310     Young, Katy               0:56:14  0:55:52   F35   26
 311     Reilly, Jonathan          0:56:15  0:54:16   SM    82
 312     Sadkowska, Renata         0:56:15  0:55:49   F35   25    Rosary Runners
 313     Long, Kevin               0:56:18  0:54:18   M50   37
 314     Maguire, Callum           0:56:19  0:56:09   SM    89
 315     Braid, Jane               0:56:19  0:55:57   F45   25    Woking AC
 316     Laflin, Michael           0:56:20  0:55:13   M50   40
 317     Brander, Ross             0:56:31  0:56:01   M40  120
 318     Stott, Chris              0:56:32  0:56:07   M40  122    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 319     Brierley, Tom             0:56:35  0:56:03   SM    88
 320     Pugh, Selena              0:56:37  0:56:12   F45   26    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 321     Stannard, Simon           0:56:38  0:55:15   M50   41
 322     Walker, Mark              0:56:38  0:54:53   M40  109    Friends Of Laleham School
 323     Smith, Steve              0:56:39  0:56:21   M40  125
 324     Stilwell, Mark            0:56:40  0:55:51   M40  119    Runnymede Runners
 325     Rowe, Martin              0:56:40  0:56:35   M40  127
 326     Mcdermott, Douglas        0:56:45  0:56:33   M40  126
 327     Davies, Nick              0:56:46  0:56:20   M40  124
 328     Sharman, James            0:56:46  0:54:53   M40  110
 329     Jackson, Andy             0:56:47  0:56:26   M60   15
 330     Zoil, Steve               0:56:53  0:55:05   M40  113    Pitshanger Park Runners
 331     Weedon, Tom               0:56:53  0:55:05   M60   13
 332     Rosales, Maura            0:56:57  0:56:42   F55    6
 333     Wallis, Nick              0:56:57  0:56:20   M50   46
 334     Stondzik, Louise          0:56:57  0:55:18   F35   23    Shepperton Running Group
 335     Pasquali, Yuri            0:56:58  0:56:02   M40  121
 336     Philpott, Terry           0:57:08  0:55:05   M50   39
 337     Singh, Tarun              0:57:15  0:56:48   SM    94
 338     Barron, Rachel            0:57:24  0:56:43   F35   28    Barrons
 339     Teuten, Jon               0:57:25  0:56:58   SM    95
 340     Small, David              0:57:27  0:55:22   M60   14
 341     Franck, Robert            0:57:28  0:57:06   SM    96    Runnymede Runners
 342     Barnes, Charlie           0:57:29  0:55:50   SM    87    Spelthorne Leisure Centre
 343     Tobias, Richard           0:57:30  0:55:28   M40  116    Friends Of Laleham School
 344     Hutt, Allen               0:57:33  0:55:47   M40  118
 345     Lola, Paramjit            0:57:36  0:57:16   M40  131
 346     Taylor, Matthew           0:57:38  0:57:19   M40  133    Epsom Oddballs RC
 347     Skinner, Peter            0:57:40  0:57:09   M50   49
 348     Bulmer, Dave              0:57:46  0:55:46   M40  117
 349     Timpson, Steven           0:57:47  0:56:46   SM    93
 350     Williams, Paul            0:57:47  0:56:17   SM    90
 351     Hotston, Neil             0:57:47  0:57:24   M50   51
 352     Duguid, Colin             0:57:48  0:56:25   M50   47
 353     Kempson, Mark             0:57:48  0:56:53   M50   48    Tribe
 354     Snaddon, Laura            0:57:50  0:57:33   SF    14
 355     Murphy, Mark              0:57:56  0:56:09   M50   44    Shepperton Running Group
 356     Evans, Helen              0:57:57  0:57:30   F45   27    Rosary Runners
 357     Barron, Paul              0:57:57  0:57:19   M40  134    Barrons
 358     Thompson, Clare           0:57:59  0:57:28   F35   31
 359     Houghton, Chris           0:57:59  0:57:11   M50   50    Runnymede Runners
 360     Highgate, Andy            0:57:59  0:57:59   M50   54    Runnymede Runners
 361     Quinn, Kellie             0:58:00  0:56:05   F35   27
 362     Smith, Gordon             0:58:01  0:56:16   M50   45
 363     Mcclelland, Kay           0:58:02  0:57:41   F55    7
 364     Mcclelland, Dougal        0:58:02  0:57:42   M60   17
 365     Taylor, Matthew           0:58:02  0:57:37   SM    97
 366     Litchfield-Goodman, Matt  0:58:02  0:57:37   SM    98
 367     Fletcher, Andrew          0:58:04  0:57:41   SM    99
 368     Turner, Stuart            0:58:05  0:56:43   SM    92
 369     Creasey, Paul             0:58:10  0:57:25   M50   52    Wilkins Kennedy
 370     Cacia, Abigail            0:58:11  0:55:47   SF    10    Totton RC
 371     Edwards, Matt             0:58:12  0:56:28   SM    91
 372     Wilson, Amy               0:58:13  0:56:49   F35   29
 373     Reed, Emily               0:58:14  0:57:12   SF    13    Tribe
 374     Soan, Michelle            0:58:16  0:57:50   F35   36    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 375     Paton, Megan              0:58:16  0:57:43   F35   35
 376     Devonport, Melvyn         0:58:16  0:57:18   M40  132
 377     Flurry, Karen             0:58:18  0:57:58   F45   30
 378     Santos, Alexandre         0:58:19  0:56:48   M40  128    St Michael'S Runners
 379     Summers, Lucy             0:58:21  0:56:39   SF    11    Shepperton Running Group
 380     Ward, Charlotte           0:58:30  0:58:02   F35   38
 381     Walsh, Sarah              0:58:32  0:57:41   F35   32
 382     Hancock, Taryn            0:58:34  0:58:05   F35   40    Rosary Runners
 383     Miles, Hannah             0:58:38  0:57:42   F35   34    Staines Prep
 384     Dodge, Jessika            0:58:40  0:58:02   F35   39
 385     Mullins, Marketa          0:58:41  0:58:05   SF    15    Manor Mead School
 386     Strong, Dan               0:58:42  0:57:50   M40  135
 387     Lonergan, Rachel          0:58:49  0:58:21   F45   32
 388     Maniscalco, Girolamo      0:58:50  0:56:12   M40  123
 389     Kadlubowska, Ewa          0:58:51  0:58:27   F45   33
 390     Tritton, Graham           0:58:51  0:57:52   M40  136
 391     Price, Sarah              0:58:55  0:58:33   F35   46
 392     Tregellis, Brian          0:59:01  0:58:23   M60   19    Woking AC
 393     Brydon, Michael           0:59:07  0:58:57   SM   101
 394     Brydon, Geoff             0:59:07  0:58:49   M60   20    Team GB
 395     Bezants, Zoe              0:59:08  0:57:07   SF    12
 396     Morrison, Stuart          0:59:14  0:58:46   M40  138
 397     Bennett, Sarah            0:59:15  0:57:33   F45   28    Shepperton Running Group
 398     Faulkner, Jo              0:59:16  0:57:22   F35   30
 399     Robson, Paul              0:59:20  0:57:42   M60   18    Shepperton Running Group
 400     Morrison, Clair           0:59:23  0:58:35   F45   35    Runnymede Runners
 401     Whate, Nicola             0:59:23  0:57:41   F45   29    Shepperton Running Group
 402     Moreton, Emma             0:59:23  0:57:41   F35   33    Shepperton Running Group
 403     Hayward, Andrew           0:59:24  0:57:29   M60   16    Ranelagh Harriers
 404     Alexander, Emma           0:59:25  0:58:49   F45   37    Manor Mead School
 405     Gallego, Leticia          0:59:26  0:58:58   F45   38    #Nickyneedsahand
 406     Caeiro, Dexter            0:59:30  0:58:32   M40  137    Tribe
 407     Parry-Jones, Alison       0:59:33  0:58:45   F35   49    Runnymede Runners
 408     Clark, Rachel             0:59:35  0:59:05   SF    18
 409     Mckillop, Becky           0:59:36  0:58:24   F35   44
 410     Mann, Nina                0:59:36  0:58:41   F45   36
 411     Bowen, William            0:59:36  0:57:03   M40  129
 412     Freeman, Paul             0:59:37  0:59:14   M40  140
 413     Jenkins, Garry            0:59:37  0:57:03   M40  130
 414     Urbanczyk, Piotr          0:59:39  0:59:07   M40  139
 415     James, Clare              0:59:41  0:58:29   F35   45    St Michael'S Runners
 416     Grant, Janice             0:59:46  0:58:57   SF    17    Runnymede Runners
 417     Vassallo, Peter           0:59:47  0:57:40   M50   53
 418     Bowering, Leigh           0:59:47  0:59:03   F45   39
 419     Mcauley, Rachael          0:59:55  0:59:18   F35   54    Chertsey Runners
 420     Theobalds, Charlotte      0:59:59  0:58:53   SF    16    Tribe
 421     Dixon, Sarah              1:00:01  0:59:38   F35   57
 422     Robertson, James          1:00:02  0:59:28   M40  141
 423     Ranger, Carly             1:00:02  0:58:38   F35   48
 424     Grace, Laura              1:00:04  0:58:53   F35   50
 425     Garcia-Revillo, Francisco 1:00:05  0:59:41   M40  142
 426     Ware, Julie               1:00:06  0:58:28   F45   34    St Michael'S Runners
 427     Matthews, Tony            1:00:09  0:58:47   SM   100
 428     Goddard, Linda            1:00:10  0:58:14   F45   31    Friends Of Laleham School
 429     Pugh, Justin              1:00:11  0:59:45   M40  144    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 430     Larman, Sally             1:00:11  0:59:23   SF    19    Runnymede Runners
 431     Welland, Chris            1:00:11  0:59:36   SM   103    Runnymede Runners
 432     Mcnicholls, Claire        1:00:15  0:59:33   SF    20
 433     Barrett, Hollyanne        1:00:16  0:58:14   F35   41    Shepperton Running Group
 434     Baker, Vicky              1:00:17  0:58:15   F35   42    Shepperton Running Group
 435     Cordery, Corinne          1:00:18  0:59:08   F35   52
 436     Baker, Sean               1:00:19  0:59:49   SM   104    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 437     Juneja, Sanj              1:00:19  0:59:57   M50   56
 438     Dempsey, Allison          1:00:20  0:59:51   F35   60    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 439     Thomas, Gemma             1:00:22  0:59:56   F35   61    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 440     Hines, Alison             1:00:24  0:59:32   F35   55
 441     Knock, Jodie              1:00:25  0:59:36   F35   56    Runnymede Runners
 442     Gardner, Carrie           1:00:26  0:59:48   SF    21
 443     Epifani, Antonio          1:00:29  0:59:42   M40  143
 444     Cornwell, Alison          1:00:29  0:58:33   F35   47
 445     Lyons, Alex               1:00:32  0:59:39   F35   58
 446     Gibson, Natalie           1:00:33  0:59:44   F45   41
 447     Roberts, Christopher      1:00:35  0:59:53   SM   105
 448     Warner, Caroline          1:00:37  0:57:58   F35   37
 449     Parratt, Sharon           1:00:42  1:00:17   F45   43
 450     Tyler, Adam               1:00:44  0:59:51   M40  145    Ashford Park Primary School PTA
 451     Harding, Natalie          1:00:47  0:59:54   SF    22
 452     Blackwell, Danny          1:00:50  0:58:54   F35   51
 453     Chowings, David           1:00:51  0:59:58   M50   57
 454     Shaw, Marie               1:00:51  0:59:49   F35   59    Tribe
 455     Elms, Susan               1:00:54  0:59:08   F35   53    Friends Of Laleham School
 456     Blake, Lisa               1:00:54  1:00:24   F35   62
 457     Bolton, Barry             1:01:03  1:00:08   SM   106    Staines Prep
 458     Westbrook, Gillian        1:01:07  1:00:33   F55    8    Elmbridge RRC
 459     Atkinson, Louise          1:01:09  0:58:22   F35   43    Shaef Shifters
 460     Bricker, Dawn             1:01:11  1:00:35   F45   45
 461     Smith, Helen              1:01:13  1:00:51   F35   67
 462     Milton, Zoe               1:01:14  1:00:12   SF    23
 463     Blakemore, Neil           1:01:15  1:00:50   M50   59
 464     Hodge, Andrew             1:01:16  1:00:47   M50   58
 465     Brown, Ben                1:01:17  1:00:33   SM   108    Wilkins Kennedy
 466     Dibnah, Caroline          1:01:23  1:00:47   F35   66
 467     Crane, Anthony            1:01:31  0:59:49   M50   55
 468     Pipe, Michael             1:01:35  1:00:41   SM   109    Friends Of Laleham School
 469     Goodwin, Ruth             1:01:35  1:00:44   F45   46    Runnymede Runners
 470     Parry, Ellen              1:01:37  1:01:14   SF    26
 471     Warren, Kelly             1:01:39  1:00:36   F35   65
 472     Wade, Michelle            1:01:43  1:01:17   F35   69
 473     Harris, Nikki             1:01:43  0:59:36   F45   40
 474     Hunter, Vince             1:01:44  0:59:00   SM   102
 475     Andronache, Larisa        1:01:49  1:00:19   SF    24    Vegan Runners
 476     Charlton, Joshua          1:01:59  1:00:20   SM   107    Spelthorne Leisure Centre
 477     Seltzer, Andrew           1:02:09  1:01:29   M50   63
 478     Kenward, Tracy            1:02:10  1:01:33   F45   47
 479     Taylor, Rachel            1:02:11  1:01:36   F35   70    Runnymede Runners
 480     Jones, Jeremy             1:02:15  1:01:20   M50   61    Tribe
 481     Grimmett, Nick            1:02:20  1:01:19   M50   60    Rosary Runners
 482     Cacia, Paul               1:02:21  1:00:01   M40  146
 483     Hunt, Sarah               1:02:22  1:00:15   F45   42
 484     Donnelly, James           1:02:23  1:01:38   SM   110    Friends Of Laleham School
 485     Woods, Colin              1:02:26  1:01:59   M50   64    Windle Valley Runners
 486     Shorto, Clare             1:02:27  1:01:50   F35   72
 487     Baker, Jaxon              1:02:29  1:00:26   M40  147
 488     Gosal, Ragbir             1:02:34  1:01:48   M40  149
 489     Miller, Julia             1:02:36  1:00:27   F45   44
 490     Joyce, Alison             1:02:38  1:00:53   F55    9    Shepperton Running Group
 491     Setterfield, Maria        1:02:48  1:02:25   F55   12
 492     Drury, Nigel              1:02:50  1:02:16   M60   22
 493     Jenkins, Stephen          1:02:50  1:01:20   M50   62    Celsur Coffee Club
 494     Gilmore, Emma             1:02:54  1:02:21   F35   75
 495     Butler, Clare             1:02:56  1:01:13   F35   68    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 496     Pearce, Karen             1:02:57  1:01:53   F35   73    Rosary Runners
 497     London, Faye              1:02:58  1:02:26   F35   76    Friends Of Laleham School
 498     Richards, Emily           1:03:00  1:02:33   F35   79    Rosary Runners
 499     Le Mare, Charlotte        1:03:01  1:02:28   F35   77    Friends Of Laleham School
 500     Crawford, Nikki           1:03:05  1:01:20   F55   10    Shepperton Running Group
 501     Oliver, Julie             1:03:06  1:02:32   F35   78
 502     Frankel, Victoria         1:03:06  1:01:32   SF    28    Rowberry Morris
 503     Miller, Hannah            1:03:06  1:00:58   SF    25
 504     Boughen, Lorna            1:03:06  1:01:54   F35   74
 505     Milton, Pamela            1:03:11  1:02:09   F55   11    Tribe
 506     Adesuyi, Alison           1:03:13  1:00:30   F35   63
 507     Saia, Claire              1:03:14  1:00:35   F35   64
 508     Hale, Jason               1:03:14  1:02:34   SM   111
 509     Murray, Jenny             1:03:16  1:01:15   SF    27
 510     Cleaver, Chris            1:03:28  1:02:31   M40  150
 511     Hernandez, Pedro          1:03:36  1:02:34   M40  151    Rosary Runners
 512     Leigh, James              1:03:41  1:02:40   SM   112
 513     Kirk, Clare               1:03:42  1:02:58   F35   80    Wilkins Kennedy
 514     Noto, Katie               1:03:49  1:03:21   F35   81
 515     Toes, Jane                1:03:50  1:03:20   F45   48    Hook Runners
 516     Hutchinson, Nicola        1:03:52  1:01:47   F35   71
 517     Houchen, Caron            1:03:53  1:03:35   F45   49
 518     Emmambokus-Teuten,Shehraz 1:03:56  1:03:28   F35   83
 519     Tranfield, Syreeta        1:03:56  1:03:31   F35   84    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 520     Cook, Sam                 1:04:01  1:02:17   SF    30
 521     Plummer, Lee              1:04:07  1:01:33   M40  148
 522     Seymour, Michael          1:04:12  1:03:46   SM   113    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 523     Toscano, Joseph           1:04:14  1:02:07   M50   65    Vegan Runners
 524     Lambourne, Keith          1:04:23  1:02:12   M50   66
 525     Hammond, Sarah            1:04:23  1:02:12   SF    29
 526     Suarez, Rebecca           1:04:25  1:03:52   SF    31
 527     Ginger, Joanna            1:04:25  1:04:02   F45   53
 528     Crowe, Rod                1:04:25  1:02:12   M60   21
 529     Bower, Lucy               1:04:25  1:04:00   F35   86    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 530     Melhuish, Sarah           1:04:38  1:03:57   F45   52
 531     Dight, Claire             1:04:38  1:03:27   F35   82    Woking AC
 532     Worrall, Dean             1:04:48  1:04:24   M40  154
 533     Power, Jayne              1:04:57  1:04:18   SF    32    Unstoppable Mindset
 534     Parkinson, Jessica        1:04:58  1:04:21   SF    33    Wndirect
 535     Gallyer, Katie            1:05:03  1:04:26   SF    34
 536     Martinez, Sandra          1:05:03  1:04:01   F35   87    Rosary Runners
 537     Saunders, Debbie          1:05:05  1:04:15   F35   90    Wilkins Kennedy
 538     Mason, Chris              1:05:09  1:04:08   M60   23
 539     White, Katy               1:05:09  1:03:43   F35   85    St Michael'S Runners
 540     Talbot, Patrick           1:05:10  1:04:36   M60   24
 541     Jimenez, Dan              1:05:10  1:03:27   M40  152
 542     Williams, Karen           1:05:13  1:04:19   F45   55
 543     Deeks, Nicola             1:05:14  1:03:38   F45   50    St Michael'S Runners
 544     Draper, Emily             1:05:14  1:04:28   SF    35    Chertsey Runners
 545     Walsh, Nina               1:05:23  1:04:49   F45   56
 546     Kavanagh, Sarah           1:05:26  1:04:52   F45   57    Shepperton Running Group
 547     Rose, Emma                1:05:34  1:04:55   F35   92
 548     Chiechi, Prelini          1:05:46  1:04:21   F35   91    Ranelagh Harriers
 549     Edwards, Joanne           1:05:47  1:05:04   F35   93    Wilkins Kennedy
 550     Edney, Kate               1:05:47  1:05:02   SF    36
 551     Ash, Alison               1:05:50  1:03:55   F45   51    Friends Of Laleham School
 552     Taylormorte, Sonia        1:05:54  1:04:10   F45   54
 553     Proffitt, Kate            1:05:57  1:05:21   F35   94
 554     Read, Lisa                1:05:58  1:04:02   F35   88
 555     Wilkinson, John           1:06:03  1:04:27   M50   67    Lonely Goat RC
 556     Cadle, Lee                1:06:07  1:04:13   F35   89
 557     Burton, Emma              1:06:09  1:05:31   F35   96
 558     Bristow, Diane            1:06:11  1:05:30   F35   95
 559     Moran, Carol              1:06:11  1:05:33   F55   13    Ealing Eagles Running Club
 560     Sweeney, Sheila           1:06:17  1:05:48   F55   14
 561     Drury, Heather            1:06:32  1:05:58   F55   15
 562     Plummer, Ian              1:06:33  1:04:00   M40  153
 563     Farey, Chris              1:06:35  1:06:02   M40  156    Staines Strollers
 564     Ford, Peter               1:06:40  1:06:01   M50   70
 565     Short, Jason              1:06:50  1:05:54   M40  155
 566     Blake, Hollie             1:06:54  1:06:17   SF    37
 567     Merrett, Haley            1:06:57  1:05:45   F35   98
 568     Tate, Peter               1:07:00  1:06:01   M60   25
 569     Axten, Hollie             1:07:00  1:06:17   SF    38
 570     Mcdonough, Brian          1:07:04  1:05:59   M50   69    Fresh Gym
 571     Filsell, Sarah            1:07:09  1:06:36   F35   99
 572     Sansom, James             1:07:09  1:06:15   SM   117
 573     Ruparelia, Akash          1:07:15  1:05:07   SM   114
 574     Proffitt, Keith           1:07:17  1:06:41   M40  158
 575     Cheesman, Greg            1:07:18  1:06:29   M40  157    Chertsey Runners
 576     Free, Emma                1:07:25  1:06:44   F45   58
 577     Plummer, Neil             1:07:30  1:05:08   SM   115
 578     Hall, Steven              1:07:31  1:05:41   M50   68    Shepperton Running Group
 579     Berry, Liz                1:07:36  1:06:56   F45   59    Runnymede Runners
 580     Holmes, Carolyn           1:07:40  1:05:31   F35   97    Friends Of Laleham School
 581     Modelska, Justyna         1:07:44  1:07:07   F35  100    Celsur Coffee Club
 582     Barter, James             1:07:51  1:07:11   SM   118
 583     Nicklette, Trevor         1:07:53  1:07:23   M60   26
 584     Lygo, Sarah               1:07:59  1:07:31   F35  101    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 585     Crane, Jill               1:07:59  1:07:31   F35  102    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 586     Cacia, Daniel             1:08:01  1:05:26   SM   116    Totton RC
 587     Gibson, Michele           1:08:08  1:06:09   F55   16    Ranelagh Harriers
 588     Murray, Leanne            1:08:14  1:07:40   F35  103    Vegan Runners
 589     Wilson, Nicola            1:08:16  1:07:20   F45   61
 590     Capacci, Nicola           1:08:16  1:07:19   F45   60
 591     Jordan, Claire            1:08:18  1:07:41   F35  104
 592     Ward, Nicky               1:08:19  1:07:43   F35  105    Ashford Park Primary School PTA
 593     Illingworth, Anna         1:08:31  1:07:33   F45   62    Rowberry Morris
 594     Rendall, Penny            1:08:50  1:08:01   F45   64
 595     Moorshead, Jo             1:08:51  1:08:05   F35  106
 596     O'Brien, Mac              1:09:24  1:08:43   F45   66    Undy AC
 597     Mcauliffe, Laura          1:09:29  1:08:39   F35  110
 598     Caudwell, Emma            1:09:32  1:07:49   F45   63    Shepperton Running Group
 599     Spiceley, Joanne          1:09:42  1:09:07   F45   67
 600     Clare, Rose               1:09:43  1:09:05   F35  112
 601     King, Penny               1:09:57  1:09:06   F55   19    Runnymede Runners
 602     Dunn, Donnalyn            1:09:58  1:09:07   F55   20    Runnymede Runners
 603     Toscano, Tracy            1:10:07  1:07:57   F55   17    Vegan Runners
 604     Rench, Lucy               1:10:09  1:08:23   F35  108    Tribal
 605     Mladenova, Bozhidara      1:10:10  1:08:32   F35  109    St Michael'S Runners
 606     Byrne, Nicola             1:10:17  1:08:15   F35  107    Friends Of Laleham School
 607     Ewing, Sarah              1:10:17  1:08:15   F45   65    Friends Of Laleham School
 608     Berry, Nancy              1:10:19  1:08:38   SF    39    Spelthorne Leisure Centre
 609     Keys, Sophie              1:10:21  1:09:05   SF    40
 610     Macgregor, Elaine         1:10:22  1:09:32   F45   68    Chertsey Runners
 611     Tennant, Jonathan         1:10:25  1:09:38   M50   71    Chertsey Runners
 612     Mulcahy, Helen            1:10:29  1:08:23   F55   18
 613     Geraud, Alexandra         1:10:42  1:09:47   F45   69
 614     Sansom, Jenny             1:10:42  1:09:47   F35  113
 615     Fisher, Paul              1:10:52  1:08:10   SM   119
 616     Sherry, Karen             1:10:56  1:08:54   F35  111    Shepperton Running Group
 617     Ryan, George              1:10:59  1:10:14   SM   120
 618     Lagios, Georgina          1:11:00  1:10:15   SF    42
 619     Alford, Lynsey            1:11:25  1:10:32   F35  115
 620     Harrington, Fiona         1:11:30  1:10:38   F45   71    Runnymede Runners
 621     Leigh, Claire             1:11:32  1:10:31   SF    44
 622     Keene, Georgina           1:11:32  1:10:32   SF    45    Rosary Runners
 623     Powers, Nicole            1:11:55  1:10:55   SF    46    Friends Of Laleham School
 624     Pipe, Nerys               1:11:55  1:10:55   SF    47    Friends Of Laleham School
 625     Juneja, Amreen            1:12:06  1:11:35   F35  116
 626     Amery, Julie              1:12:11  1:10:02   F55   21
 627     Pullen, Suzanne           1:12:14  1:11:24   F45   74    Runnymede Runners
 628     Baker, Suzanne            1:12:21  1:11:57   F45   75
 629     Fisher, Tracy             1:12:24  1:09:43   SF    41
 630     Teuten, Richard           1:12:30  1:12:02   SM   122
 631     Cresswell, Victoria       1:12:30  1:12:02   F35  120
 632     Finnigan, Ruth            1:12:32  1:11:50   F35  117
 633     Demurtas, Maria Tiziana   1:12:33  1:10:55   F45   73    St Michael'S Runners
 634     Day, Jason                1:12:33  1:11:03   M40  159
 635     Dunworth, Amanda          1:12:33  1:11:55   F35  119
 636     Ellis-Philip, Laura       1:12:33  1:10:48   F45   72    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 637     Gregory, Callie           1:12:35  1:10:27   SF    43
 638     Finnigan, Emily           1:12:35  1:11:52   SF    48
 639     Edwards, Jemma            1:12:35  1:10:27   F35  114
 640     Meggs, Marion             1:12:40  1:10:36   F55   22
 641     Nodwell, Stephen          1:12:42  1:11:04   SM   121    St Michael'S Runners
 642     Cacia, Rachel             1:12:50  1:10:30   F45   70
 643     Fitzpatrick, Tara         1:13:04  1:12:22   SF    49
 644     Strong, Liz               1:13:30  1:12:37   F35  122    Rosary Runners
 645     Ratcliffe, Stacey         1:13:33  1:12:18   F35  121
 646     Seabourne, Katie          1:13:34  1:12:57   SF    50
 647     Campbell, Oliver          1:13:34  1:12:42   SM   123    Rowberry Morris
 648     Lund, Christopher         1:14:03  1:13:18   M60   27
 649     Edwards, Maxine           1:14:04  1:13:21   SF    51
 650     Clarke, Lucy              1:14:14  1:12:19   F45   76    Friends Of Laleham School
 651     Gurd, James               1:14:17  1:11:50   M40  160
 652     Gurd, Muneeza             1:14:17  1:11:50   F35  118
 653     North, Melanie            1:14:25  1:13:36   F35  124
 654     Souza Campos, Juliana     1:14:39  1:13:52   F45   77    Rosary Runners
 655     Martelli, Erica           1:14:42  1:13:47   F35  125
 656     Taylor, Helen             1:14:46  1:14:14   F35  128    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 657     Bayliss, Donna-Lee        1:15:11  1:13:30   F35  123    St Michael'S Runners
 658     Annino, Rosario           1:15:15  1:15:15   M40  161    St Michael'S Runners
 659     Bruce, Careen             1:15:41  1:14:10   F35  126    St Michael'S Runners
 660     Kennedy, Stephanie        1:15:41  1:14:10   F35  127    St Michael'S Runners
 661     Vines, David              1:16:04  1:14:34   SM   124
 662     Ruparelia, Daljit         1:16:05  1:13:57   F45   78
 663     Ahluwalia, Aimi           1:16:05  1:13:57   SF    52
 664     Clement, Adrian           1:16:06  1:15:29   M60   28
 665     Dhesi, Karmjit            1:16:11  1:15:41   F45   80
 666     Noad, Kandy               1:16:18  1:14:54   F35  129
 667     Pipe, Natasha             1:16:20  1:15:37   F35  131
 668     Mcvey, Louise             1:16:26  1:16:13   F35  138
 669     Al-Raisi, Fameeda         1:16:28  1:14:14   F45   79
 670     Morris, Sarah             1:16:38  1:15:38   F35  132    Rosary Runners
 671     Lisle, Alexandra          1:16:41  1:14:58   F35  130
 672     Stow, Kerrin              1:16:51  1:16:07   F35  136
 673     Lloyd, Nicolette          1:16:51  1:16:08   F35  137
 674     Brown, Russ               1:17:25  1:15:41   M50   72    St Michael'S Runners
 675     Matthews, Laura           1:17:26  1:15:43   F35  133    Shepperton Running Group
 676     Davis, Kelly              1:17:26  1:15:44   F35  134    British Airways AC
 677     Robinson, Charlotte       1:18:05  1:16:00   F35  135
 678     MartinFernandez,Gabrielle 1:18:29  1:18:02   F35  139
 679     Bullen, Lauren            1:18:45  1:18:06   F35  140    Ashford Park Primary School PTA
 680     Dyson, Nicola             1:18:51  1:17:51   SF    53    Rosary Runners
 681     Tamasauskas, Sarah        1:18:59  1:18:18   F35  141    Runnymede Runners
 682     Silvester, Paul           1:19:00  1:18:19   M50   73    Runnymede Runners
 683     Lintern, Vicki            1:19:10  1:18:38   F35  142    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 684     Hodgkinson, Tamsin        1:19:10  1:18:38   F45   82    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 685     Hammond, Philippa         1:19:16  1:18:32   F45   81
 686     Hammond, Dean             1:19:16  1:18:31   M50   74
 687     Kemp, Angela              1:19:36  1:19:22   F45   83
 688     Hayes, Anthony            1:20:17  1:20:11   M50   75
 689     CourtenayWheeler,Lorraine 1:20:25  1:19:36   F35  143
 690     Dhaliwal, Navneet         1:20:37  1:20:07   SF    55
 691     Owen, Christine           1:21:21  1:19:16   F55   23
 692     Martin, Lulu              1:21:36  1:19:25   F45   84
 693     Noon, Ellie               1:21:36  1:19:25   SF    54
 694     Hammond, Clare            1:21:44  1:21:02   F35  144
 695     French, Sian              1:22:38  1:21:56   F35  145
 696     Foster, Lucy              1:22:38  1:21:57   F35  146
 697     Baker, Julia              1:23:06  1:22:34   F35  147    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 698     Gibbons, Kathy            1:23:19  1:22:29   F55   24    Runnymede Runners
 699     Read, Victoria            1:24:35  1:23:56   SF    57    Ashford Park Primary School PTA
 700     Mcguire, Siobhan          1:24:45  1:22:59   F45   85
 701     Morton, Lisa              1:26:07  1:23:20   SF    56    Streamamp Ltd
 702     Abbott, Theresa           1:26:58  1:24:03   F55   25
 703     Williams, Debbie          1:26:59  1:24:04   F45   86    Shepperton Running Group
 704     Suarez, Emma              1:27:33  1:26:07   F35  149    St Michael'S Runners
 705     Cochrane, Carolyn         1:27:33  1:26:06   F35  148    St Michael'S Runners
 706     Moscrop, Pam              1:27:56  1:27:10   F35  150
 707     Staff, Jacky              1:27:56  1:27:11   F35  151    Riverbridge Primary School PTA
 708     Drake, John               1:29:01  1:28:07   M40  162    Team Brewers
 709     Barclay, Chris            1:30:39  1:29:45   SM   125    Team Brewers
 710     Hewett, Stacey            1:31:00  1:29:15   F45   87
 711     Mukandi, Sandra           1:32:19  1:31:31   SF    58
 712     Harrison, Katy            1:33:27  1:32:52   F35  152    Riverbridge Primary School PTA